Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Portugal

Taça da Liga 2009/2010


Portugal


Winner
Benfica
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sat 01.Aug.2009 - 17:00 UD Oliveirense 0-1 Gil Vicente
Sat 08.Aug.2009 - 17:00 Gil Vicente 0-0 UD Oliveirense
    UD Oliveirense 0 - 1 Gil Vicente  
 
Sat 01.Aug.2009 - 17:00 Portimonense 1-1 Feirense
Sun 09.Aug.2009 - 17:00 Feirense 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(5-6)
Portimonense
    Portimonense 1 - 1 Feirense  
 
Sun 02.Aug.2009 - 16:00 Carregado 0-1 Covilhã
Sun 09.Aug.2009 - 16:00 Covilhã 1-1 Carregado
    Carregado 1 - 2 Covilhã  
 
Sun 02.Aug.2009 - 16:00 Beira-Mar 5-1 Freamunde
Sun 09.Aug.2009 - 16:00 Freamunde 3-0 Beira-Mar
    Beira-Mar 5 - 4 Freamunde  
 
Sun 02.Aug.2009 - 16:00 Fátima 2-0 Varzim
Sat 08.Aug.2009 - 19:00 Varzim 1-0 Fátima
    Fátima 2 - 1 Varzim  
 
Sun 02.Aug.2009 - 16:00 Chaves 1-0 Santa Clara
Sun 09.Aug.2009 - 17:00 Santa Clara 3-2 Chaves
    Chaves 3 - 3 Santa Clara  
 
Sun 02.Aug.2009 - 16:00 Penafiel 2-0 Trofense
Sun 09.Aug.2009 - 16:00 Trofense 2-0
e.t.(2-0)
p.g.(3-2)
Penafiel
    Penafiel 2 - 2 Trofense  
 
Sun 02.Aug.2009 - 17:00 Aves 1-1 Estoril
Sat 08.Aug.2009 - 16:00 Estoril 1-0 Aves
    Aves 1 - 2 Estoril  
 



Search

Taça da Liga - 2009/2010

  • 100% 55 / 55 Games

  • Home team wins 43.64%
  • Draws 32.73%
  • Away team wins 23.64%
  • Over 1.5 60%
  • Over 2.5 27.27%
  • Over 3.5 7.27%
  • Goals 104
  • Goals /match 1.89
  • Goals /match home 1.18
  • Goals /match away 0.71
  • Both teams score 41.82%
  • Goals after 80' 14.42%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Temperley vs Godoy Cruz
06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Mel Victory
11:00 Perth vs Newcastle
11:00 Aluminij vs Celje
11:45 Belenenses vs Marítimo
12:00 Volyn vs Vorskla
12:00 Kaiserslautern vs Aue
12:00 Bochum vs 1860 München
13:00 Gorica vs Radomlje
13:30 Dijon vs Marseille
14:00 Strasbourg vs Lens
14:00 Avellino vs Benevento
14:00 Virtus vs Trapani
14:00 Ascoli vs Latina
14:00 SPAL vs Spezia
14:00 Perugia vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Frosinone vs Salernitana
14:00 Cesena vs Cittadella
14:00 Carpi vs Ternana
14:00 Vicenza vs Verona
14:30 Freiburg vs Darmstadt 98
14:30 Ingolstadt vs Leipzig
14:30 Hamburg vs Augsburg
14:30 Köln vs Dortmund
15:00 Tarragona vs Vallecano
15:00 Lyngby vs Silkeborg
15:00 Altach vs WAC
15:15 Real Sociedad vs Valencia
15:55 Domžale vs Maribor
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Bursa
16:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Başakşehir
16:00 Istra vs Osijek
16:30 Bordeaux vs Monaco
16:45 Vaduz vs Lausanne
17:00 Elche vs Getafe
17:00 Huesca vs UCAM
17:00 Wisła Płock vs Ruch
17:00 Crotone vs Pescara
17:00 Eupen vs Charleroi
17:15 Brechin vs East Fife
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Bremen
17:30 Las Palmas vs Leganés
17:30 Preston vs Blackburn
17:30 Leicester vs Man City
17:30 Mattersburg vs Admira
17:30 NEC vs ADO
19:45 Real Madrid vs La Coruña
Transmissions available in UK (change)