Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Portugal

Taça da Liga 2009/2010


Portugal


Winner
Benfica
Top goal scorer
N/D


Matches
Fri 09.Oct.2009 - 20:15 Académica 0-0 Beira-Mar
Wed 28.Oct.2009 - 16:00 Beira-Mar 0-0 Portimonense
Thu 12.Nov.2009 - 20:15 Portimonense 0-0 Académica

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Académica 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
...
E E
2 = Beira-Mar 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
...
E E
3 = Portimonense 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
...
E E
  • Next Round


Matches
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 18:30 Guimarães 2-0 Covilhã
Sat 10.Oct.2009 - 15:00 Covilhã 2-0 Setúbal
Sun 15.Nov.2009 - 20:15 Setúbal 1-2 Guimarães

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Vitória Guimarães 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
...
V V
2 Sporting Covilhã 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
...
D V
3 = Vitória Setúbal 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
...
D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Sun 06.Sep.2009 - 16:00 Marítimo 1-1 Trofense
Wed 28.Oct.2009 - 16:00 Trofense 3-0 Fátima
Wed 11.Nov.2009 - 16:00 Fátima 2-1 Marítimo

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Trofense 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3
...
E V
2 Fátima 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
...
D V
3 Marítimo 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
...
E D
  • Next Round


Matches
Sat 10.Oct.2009 - 16:00 Paços Ferreira 0-0 Estoril
Wed 28.Oct.2009 - 20:15 Estoril 2-0 Olhanense
Sun 15.Nov.2009 - 15:00 Olhanense 0-1 Paços Ferreira

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Estoril 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2
...
E V
2 Paços de Ferreira 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1
...
E V
3 Olhanense 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
...
D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 20:35 Rio Ave 1-0 Belenenses
Tue 27.Oct.2009 - 18:00 Belenenses 1-1 Gil Vicente
Wed 11.Nov.2009 - 16:00 Gil Vicente 0-0 Rio Ave

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Rio Ave 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1
...
V E
2 = Gil Vicente 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
...
E E
3 Belenenses 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
...
D E
  • Next Round


Matches
Sun 06.Sep.2009 - 18:00 Naval 1º 1-1 Santa Clara
Wed 28.Oct.2009 - 18:00 Santa Clara 1-2 União Leiria
Wed 18.Nov.2009 - 16:00 União Leiria 1-1 Naval 1º

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 União de Leiria 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
...
V E
2 Naval 1º de Maio 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
...
E E
3 Santa Clara 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
...
E D
  • Next Round



Search

Taça da Liga - 2009/2010

  • 100% 55 / 55 Games

  • Home team wins 43.64%
  • Draws 32.73%
  • Away team wins 23.64%
  • Over 1.5 60%
  • Over 2.5 27.27%
  • Over 3.5 7.27%
  • Goals 104
  • Goals /match 1.89
  • Goals /match home 1.18
  • Goals /match away 0.71
  • Both teams score 41.82%
  • Goals after 80' 14.42%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Whitecaps vs DC United
00:30 Mexico vs Croatia
00:30 New York vs New England
01:00 Colorado vs Sporting KC
01:00 Salt Lake vs Philadelphia
01:00 Minnesota vs Orlando
01:15 Racing vs San Lorenzo
03:00 Earthquakes vs Galaxy
05:00 Vegalta vs Albirex
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
05:00 Avispa vs ThespaKusatsu
06:00 Oita vs Fagiano
08:00 Tokyo vs Ventforet
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Cerezo
11:00 Dragons vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Daegu vs Sangju
11:00 Alcorcón vs Tenerife
11:00 Zweigen vs Matsumoto
11:30 Utrecht vs AZ
12:35 Shandong vs Henan Jianye
13:30 Roda vs MVV
14:00 Cagliari vs Milan
14:00 Hammarby vs Jönköpings S
14:00 Osmanlıspor vs Rize
14:00 Bursa vs Gençlerbirliği
14:00 Karabük vs Kayserispor
15:00 Midtjylland vs Lyngby
15:00 Zaragoza vs Vallecano
15:00 København vs SønderjyskE
15:00 Blackpool vs Exeter
15:00 Hamilton vs Dundee Utd
15:00 Brøndby vs Nordsjælland
15:00 Luzern vs Vaduz
15:00 Dinamo Brest vs Shakhtyor
15:00 Lausanne vs Lugano
15:00 Rīgas FS vs Metta/LU
15:00 Grasshopper vs Basel
15:00 Thun vs Young Boys
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:30 Rapid vs St. Pölten
15:30 Salzburg vs Altach
15:45 NEC vs NAC
16:30 IFK Göteborg vs Elfsborg
17:00 Roma vs Genoa
17:00 Tarragona vs Girona
17:00 Haugesund vs Sarpsborg
17:00 Molde vs Stabæk
17:00 Lech vs Wisła
17:00 Mallorca vs Numancia
17:00 Sampdoria vs Napoli
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Tromsø
17:00 Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia
17:00 Elche vs Reus
17:00 Kristiansund vs Sogndal
17:00 Brann vs Aalesund
17:00 Gaziantep vs Beşiktaş
17:15 Benfica vs Guimarães
18:00 Cuenca vs Emelec
18:00 Macará vs Delfin
18:00 Def y Justicia vs Tigre
18:30 AEK vs PAOK
19:00 Breidablik vs Víkingur Ó
19:00 Vålerenga vs Rosenborg
19:30 Córdoba vs Real Oviedo
19:45 Fiorentina vs Pescara
19:45 Crotone vs Lazio
19:45 Inter vs Udinese
19:45 Torino vs Sassuolo
19:45 Palermo vs Empoli
20:00 Santos vs Cruzeiro
20:00 Universitario vs Wilstermann
20:15 Grindavík vs Valur
20:15 Fjölnir vs Stjarnan
20:15 Arsenal vs Lanús
21:00 Talleres vs Tucumán
Transmissions available in UK (change)