This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Portugal

Taça da Liga 2018/2019


Portugal


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Sat 13.Oct.2018 - 15:00 Aves 3-0 Rio Ave 53
Wed 05.Dec.2018 - 20:15 Benfica 05/12 Paços Ferreira
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Desportivo Aves 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3
...
E V
2 Benfica 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
3 = Paços de Ferreira 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
E
4 = Rio Ave 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
...
D D
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Tue 30.Oct.2018 - 20:15 Braga 30/10 Nacional
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 18:00 Setúbal 31/10 Tondela
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Sporting Braga 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 = Nacional 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
...
E
3 = Vitória Setúbal 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
...
E
4 = Tondela 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Next Round


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 15:00 Belenenses 31/10 Chaves
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 19:00 Porto 31/10 Varzim
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Varzim 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 = Chaves 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
3 = Porto 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
4 = Belenenses 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Next Round


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 16:00 Feirense 31/10 Marítimo
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 21:15 Sporting CP 31/10 Estoril
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Sporting CP 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V
2 = Feirense 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
3 = Estoril 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
4 = Marítimo 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
...
D
  • Next Round



 

Taça da Liga - 2018/2019

  • 63% 25 / 40 Games

  • Home team wins 60%
  • Draws 12%
  • Away team wins 28%
  • Over 1.5 84%
  • Over 2.5 52%
  • Over 3.5 24%
  • Goals 65
  • Goals /match 2.6
  • Goals /match home 1.6
  • Goals /match away 1
  • Both teams score 52%
  • Goals after 80' 21.54%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Univ Católica vs Uni Concepción
00:00 NOB vs Tigre
00:10 LDU Quito vs Cuenca
02:15 Delfin vs Aucas
05:00 Wellington vs Newcastle
05:00 Montedio vs Avispa
06:00 Mito vs Kumamoto
06:00 Kamatamare vs Renofa
06:00 Matsumoto vs Gifu
06:00 Yokohama vs Omiya
06:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Tokushima
06:00 Tochigi vs Ventforet
07:00 JEF Utd vs Oita
07:00 Brisbane vs Central Coast
08:00 V-Varen vs Júbilo
08:00 Fagiano vs Machida
08:30 Guoan vs Changchun
09:00 Perth vs Wanderers
11:00 Mallorca vs Extremadura
11:00 Vallecano vs Getafe
11:00 Vendsyssel vs Horsens
11:15 NAC vs Willem II
12:00 Slutsk vs Torpedo
12:30 Inter Turku vs Honka
12:30 Ilves vs Lahti
12:35 Jiangsu vs Shanghai SIPG
12:35 Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou R&F
12:45 Viborg vs Silkeborg
13:00 Randers vs SønderjyskE
13:30 Hamilton vs Rangers
13:30 Anderlecht vs Cercle Brugge
13:30 VVV vs ADO
13:30 Feyenoord vs Zwolle
13:30 Heracles vs Groningen
14:00 Montpellier vs Bordeaux
14:00 Djurgården vs AIK
14:00 Häcken vs Östersunds FK
14:00 AFC Utd vs Falkenberg
14:30 Hertha BSC vs Freiburg
14:30 Zagłębie vs Wisła Płock
15:00 Lugo vs Tarragona
15:00 Olimpik D vs Chornomorets
15:00 Vejle vs København
15:15 Eibar vs Athletic Club
15:45 Sittard vs De Graafschap
16:00 Saint-Étienne vs Rennes
16:00 Everton vs Crystal Palace
16:30 Elfsborg vs Sundsvall
16:30 Brage vs Jönköpings S
16:30 Trelleborg vs Sirius
16:30 Kalmar vs Norrköping
17:00 Tromsø vs Start
17:00 Reus vs Majadahonda
17:00 Vålerenga vs Kristiansund
17:00 Albacete vs Almería
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Rosenborg
17:00 Ranheim vs Bodø/Glimt
17:00 Oostende vs Gent
17:00 AGF vs AaB
17:00 Cristal vs Cajamarca
17:00 M'gladbach vs Mainz 05
17:15 Estudiantes vs Tucumán
17:30 Huesca vs Espanyol
17:30 Oleksandria vs Karpaty
19:00 Charleroi vs ZW
19:00 Antofagasta vs Audax
19:00 Stabæk vs Brann
19:00 Zaragoza vs Tenerife
19:30 Cádiz vs Gijón
19:30 Arg Juniors vs Unión SF
19:30 Municipal vs Comerciantes
19:45 Betis vs Valladolid
20:00 Philadelphia vs New York
20:00 Palmeiras vs Ceará
20:00 DC United vs NYCFC
20:00 Montreal vs Toronto
20:00 Orlando vs Columbus
20:00 Nice vs Marseille
21:00 Sol América vs Cerro Porteño
21:45 Independiente vs Huracán
22:00 Alianza vs Melgar
Transmissions available in UK (change)