Competition
Primeira Liga 2011/2012
Portugal
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Aug.2011 - 21:45 | Gil Vicente | 2-2 | Benfica | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2011 - 19:00 | Rio Ave | 0-0 | Sporting Braga | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2011 - 21:15 | Sporting CP | 1-1 | Olhanense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 14.Aug.2011 - 17:00 | Marítimo | 0-0 | Beira-Mar | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 14.Aug.2011 - 18:00 | Feirense | 0-0 | Nacional | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 14.Aug.2011 - 19:00 | Vitória Setúbal | 2-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 14.Aug.2011 - 20:00 | Vitória Guimarães | 0-1 | Porto | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 15.Aug.2011 - 21:15 | União de Leiria | 1-2 | Académica | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2011 - 21:15 | Porto | 3-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2011 - 20:45 | Benfica | 3-1 | Feirense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2011 - 19:00 | Académica | 1-0 | Rio Ave | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2011 - 19:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 2-1 | União de Leiria | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2011 - 19:15 | Beira-Mar | 0-0 | Sporting CP | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2011 - 21:15 | Sporting Braga | 2-0 | Marítimo | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 22.Aug.2011 - 21:15 | Olhanense | 2-2 | Vitória Setúbal | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2011 - 20:30 | Gil Vicente | 2-0 | Académica | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 | Rio Ave | 0-1 | Olhanense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 28.Aug.2011 - 19:00 | Feirense | 0-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 28.Aug.2011 - 19:00 | Vitória Guimarães | 0-3 | Beira-Mar | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 28.Aug.2011 - 21:30 | Sporting CP | 2-3 | Marítimo | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 29.Aug.2011 - 19:45 | Vitória Setúbal | 0-1 | Sporting Braga | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 29.Aug.2011 - 21:45 | Nacional | 0-2 | Benfica | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 04.Sep.2011 - 20:00 | Nacional | 1-4 | Vitória Guimarães | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 06.Sep.2011 - 21:15 | União de Leiria | 2-5 | Porto | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 09.Sep.2011 - 21:15 | Porto | 3-0 | Vitória Setúbal | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2011 - 19:30 | Benfica | 2-1 | Vitória Guimarães | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2011 - 21:30 | Paços de Ferreira | 2-3 | Sporting CP | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2011 - 17:00 | Beira-Mar | 0-1 | União de Leiria | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2011 - 18:00 | Olhanense | 1-2 | Feirense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2011 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga | 3-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2011 - 20:15 | Marítimo | 2-1 | Rio Ave | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 12.Sep.2011 - 21:15 | Académica | 4-0 | Nacional | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 16.Sep.2011 - 21:15 | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | Olhanense | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2011 - 20:15 | Nacional | 1-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2011 - 17:00 | União de Leiria | 1-3 | Marítimo | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2011 - 19:00 | Vitória Setúbal | 1-0 | Beira-Mar | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2011 - 19:15 | Feirense | 0-0 | Porto | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2011 - 21:15 | Benfica | 4-1 | Académica | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 19.Sep.2011 - 20:15 | Vitória Guimarães | 1-1 | Sporting Braga | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 19.Sep.2011 - 22:15 | Rio Ave | 2-3 | Sporting CP | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 23.Sep.2011 - 21:15 | Porto | 2-2 | Benfica | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Sep.2011 - 19:30 | Sporting Braga | 2-0 | Nacional | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Sep.2011 - 21:30 | Sporting CP | 3-0 | Vitória Setúbal | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 25.Sep.2011 - 17:00 | Beira-Mar | 0-0 | Rio Ave | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 25.Sep.2011 - 17:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-2 | Gil Vicente | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 25.Sep.2011 - 17:00 | Olhanense | 2-1 | União de Leiria | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 25.Sep.2011 - 20:15 | Marítimo | 2-1 | Vitória Guimarães | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 26.Sep.2011 - 21:15 | Académica | 4-0 | Feirense | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 30.Sep.2011 - 21:15 | Vitória Setúbal | 2-1 | Rio Ave | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2011 - 21:30 | Benfica | 4-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 02.Oct.2011 - 17:00 | Feirense | 2-2 | Marítimo | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 02.Oct.2011 - 17:00 | Nacional | 1-0 | Olhanense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 02.Oct.2011 - 17:00 | União de Leiria | 1-0 | Sporting Braga | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 02.Oct.2011 - 19:00 | Vitória Guimarães | 0-1 | Sporting CP | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 02.Oct.2011 - 21:15 | Académica | 0-3 | Porto | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 03.Oct.2011 - 21:15 | Gil Vicente | 0-0 | Beira-Mar | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 21.Oct.2011 - 21:15 | Paços de Ferreira | 2-0 | Académica | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2011 - 19:00 | Olhanense | 1-0 | Vitória Guimarães | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2011 - 21:15 | Beira-Mar | 0-1 | Benfica | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2011 - 17:00 | Marítimo | 1-0 | Vitória Setúbal | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2011 - 17:00 | Rio Ave | 2-0 | União de Leiria | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2011 - 19:15 | Porto | 5-0 | Nacional | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2011 - 21:15 | Sporting Braga | 3-0 | Feirense | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 24.Oct.2011 - 21:15 | Sporting CP | 6-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 28.Oct.2011 - 21:15 | Porto | 3-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2011 - 19:15 | Académica | 0-0 | Sporting Braga | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2011 - 21:30 | Benfica | 2-1 | Olhanense | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2011 - 16:00 | Nacional | 2-1 | Beira-Mar | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2011 - 16:00 | União de Leiria | 2-0 | Vitória Setúbal | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2011 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães | 2-1 | Rio Ave | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2011 - 20:15 | Feirense | 0-2 | Sporting CP | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 01.Nov.2011 - 16:00 | Gil Vicente | 0-0 | Marítimo | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 04.Nov.2011 - 20:15 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-5 | Vitória Guimarães | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2011 - 18:15 | Marítimo | 3-2 | Académica | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2011 - 20:30 | Olhanense | 0-0 | Porto | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2011 - 16:00 | Beira-Mar | 2-1 | Feirense | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2011 - 16:00 | Rio Ave | 2-1 | Nacional | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2011 - 16:00 | Vitória Setúbal | 0-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2011 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga | 1-1 | Benfica | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2011 - 20:15 | Sporting CP | 3-1 | União de Leiria | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 25.Nov.2011 - 20:15 | Académica | 0-1 | Beira-Mar | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 26.Nov.2011 - 17:00 | Nacional | 2-2 | Marítimo | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 26.Nov.2011 - 20:15 | Benfica | 1-0 | Sporting CP | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Nov.2011 - 16:00 | Feirense | 2-0 | Rio Ave | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Nov.2011 - 16:00 | Gil Vicente | 2-1 | União de Leiria | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Nov.2011 - 18:15 | Porto | 3-2 | Sporting Braga | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Nov.2011 - 20:15 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-1 | Olhanense | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 28.Nov.2011 - 20:15 | Vitória Guimarães | 3-0 | Vitória Setúbal | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 09.Dec.2011 - 20:15 | Sporting Braga | 5-2 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 10.Dec.2011 - 18:30 | Beira-Mar | 1-2 | Porto | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 10.Dec.2011 - 20:30 | Sporting CP | 1-0 | Nacional | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 11.Dec.2011 - 16:00 | Rio Ave | 2-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 11.Dec.2011 - 16:00 | Vitória Setúbal | 1-1 | Feirense | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 11.Dec.2011 - 18:15 | União de Leiria | 1-0 | Vitória Guimarães | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 11.Dec.2011 - 20:15 | Marítimo | 0-1 | Benfica | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 12.Dec.2011 - 20:15 | Olhanense | 0-2 | Académica | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 16.Dec.2011 - 20:15 | Benfica | 5-1 | Rio Ave | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 17.Dec.2011 - 18:15 | Vitória Guimarães | 1-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 17.Dec.2011 - 20:30 | Porto | 2-0 | Marítimo | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 18.Dec.2011 - 16:00 | Feirense | 2-1 | União de Leiria | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 18.Dec.2011 - 16:00 | Nacional | 1-1 | Vitória Setúbal | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 18.Dec.2011 - 16:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 0-3 | Beira-Mar | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 18.Dec.2011 - 19:15 | Académica | 1-1 | Sporting CP | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 19.Dec.2011 - 20:15 | Olhanense | 3-4 | Sporting Braga | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 06.Jan.2012 - 20:15 | Vitória Setúbal | 1-1 | Académica | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2012 - 20:15 | Sporting CP | 0-0 | Porto | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2012 - 16:00 | Marítimo | 2-1 | Olhanense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2012 - 16:00 | Rio Ave | 1-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2012 - 16:00 | Gil Vicente | 0-3 | Nacional | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2012 - 18:15 | União de Leiria | 0-4 | Benfica | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2012 - 20:15 | Vitória Guimarães | 1-0 | Feirense | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 09.Jan.2012 - 20:15 | Beira-Mar | 1-2 | Sporting Braga | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jan.2012 - 20:15 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-1 | Marítimo | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 14.Jan.2012 - 16:00 | Feirense | 0-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 14.Jan.2012 - 18:30 | Benfica | 4-1 | Vitória Setúbal | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 14.Jan.2012 - 20:30 | Porto | 2-0 | Rio Ave | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jan.2012 - 16:00 | Nacional | 2-2 | União de Leiria | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jan.2012 - 16:00 | Olhanense | 2-1 | Beira-Mar | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jan.2012 - 18:00 | Académica | 0-2 | Vitória Guimarães | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jan.2012 - 20:15 | Sporting Braga | 2-1 | Sporting CP | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 20.Jan.2012 - 20:15 | Académica | 0-0 | União de Leiria | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 21.Jan.2012 - 20:30 | Beira-Mar | 1-2 | Marítimo | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2012 - 16:00 | Nacional | 2-0 | Feirense | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2012 - 16:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 2-1 | Vitória Setúbal | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2012 - 16:15 | Sporting Braga | 2-1 | Rio Ave | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2012 - 18:15 | Porto | 3-1 | Vitória Guimarães | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2012 - 20:15 | Benfica | 3-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 23.Jan.2012 - 20:15 | Olhanense | 0-0 | Sporting CP | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 27.Jan.2012 - 20:15 | Vitória Guimarães | 1-0 | Nacional | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 28.Jan.2012 - 18:30 | Rio Ave | 0-0 | Académica | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 28.Jan.2012 - 20:30 | Feirense | 1-2 | Benfica | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2012 - 16:00 | União de Leiria | 2-4 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2012 - 16:00 | Vitória Setúbal | 2-3 | Olhanense | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2012 - 17:00 | Sporting CP | 2-0 | Beira-Mar | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2012 - 19:15 | Gil Vicente | 3-1 | Porto | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 30.Jan.2012 - 20:15 | Marítimo | 1-2 | Sporting Braga | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 10.Feb.2012 - 20:15 | Sporting Braga | 3-0 | Vitória Setúbal | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Feb.2012 - 18:30 | Marítimo | 2-0 | Sporting CP | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Feb.2012 - 20:30 | Benfica | 4-1 | Nacional | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2012 - 16:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 3-1 | Feirense | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2012 - 16:00 | Olhanense | 0-2 | Rio Ave | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2012 - 18:00 | Beira-Mar | 0-1 | Vitória Guimarães | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2012 - 20:15 | Porto | 4-0 | União de Leiria | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 13.Feb.2012 - 20:15 | Académica | 0-2 | Gil Vicente | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 17.Feb.2012 - 20:15 | Rio Ave | 1-3 | Marítimo | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 18.Feb.2012 - 20:15 | Gil Vicente | 0-3 | Sporting Braga | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2012 - 16:00 | União de Leiria | 0-0 | Beira-Mar | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2012 - 16:00 | Nacional | 4-1 | Académica | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2012 - 16:00 | Feirense | 1-1 | Olhanense | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2012 - 18:15 | Vitória Setúbal | 1-3 | Porto | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2012 - 20:15 | Sporting CP | 1-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 20.Feb.2012 - 20:15 | Vitória Guimarães | 1-0 | Benfica | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 24.Feb.2012 - 20:15 | Marítimo | 1-0 | União de Leiria | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 25.Feb.2012 - 20:15 | Académica | 0-0 | Benfica | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 26.Feb.2012 - 16:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 0-2 | Nacional | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 26.Feb.2012 - 16:00 | Beira-Mar | 2-3 | Vitória Setúbal | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 26.Feb.2012 - 16:00 | Olhanense | 0-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 26.Feb.2012 - 18:15 | Sporting CP | 1-0 | Rio Ave | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 26.Feb.2012 - 20:15 | Porto | 2-0 | Feirense | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 27.Feb.2012 - 20:15 | Sporting Braga | 4-0 | Vitória Guimarães | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 02.Mar.2012 - 20:15 | Benfica | 2-3 | Porto | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 03.Mar.2012 - 18:30 | Nacional | 1-3 | Sporting Braga | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 03.Mar.2012 - 20:30 | Vitória Setúbal | 1-0 | Sporting CP | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 04.Mar.2012 - 16:00 | Rio Ave | 4-0 | Beira-Mar | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 04.Mar.2012 - 16:00 | Feirense | 1-1 | Académica | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 04.Mar.2012 - 16:00 | Gil Vicente | 1-2 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 04.Mar.2012 - 19:15 | Vitória Guimarães | 1-0 | Marítimo | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 05.Mar.2012 - 20:15 | União de Leiria | 1-3 | Olhanense | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 09.Mar.2012 - 20:15 | Marítimo | 2-1 | Feirense | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2012 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga | 2-1 | União de Leiria | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2012 - 20:15 | Porto | 1-1 | Académica | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2012 - 16:00 | Olhanense | 4-4 | Nacional | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2012 - 16:00 | Rio Ave | 3-0 | Vitória Setúbal | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2012 - 16:00 | Beira-Mar | 1-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2012 - 18:15 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-2 | Benfica | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2012 - 20:15 | Sporting CP | 5-0 | Vitória Guimarães | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 16.Mar.2012 - 19:00 | Nacional | 0-2 | Porto | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 16.Mar.2012 - 21:15 | Benfica | 3-1 | Beira-Mar | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2012 - 16:00 | União de Leiria | 1-0 | Rio Ave | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2012 - 20:15 | Feirense | 1-4 | Sporting Braga | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 18.Mar.2012 - 16:00 | Académica | 0-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 18.Mar.2012 - 18:00 | Vitória Setúbal | 1-1 | Marítimo | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 18.Mar.2012 - 20:15 | Vitória Guimarães | 2-2 | Olhanense | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 19.Mar.2012 - 20:45 | Gil Vicente | 2-0 | Sporting CP | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 23.Mar.2012 - 20:45 | Olhanense | 0-0 | Benfica | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 24.Mar.2012 - 20:15 | Sporting CP | 1-0 | Feirense | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 25.Mar.2012 - 17:00 | Beira-Mar | 0-3 | Nacional | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 25.Mar.2012 - 17:00 | Vitória Setúbal | 1-0 | União de Leiria | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 25.Mar.2012 - 19:00 | Rio Ave | 0-1 | Vitória Guimarães | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 25.Mar.2012 - 21:15 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-1 | Porto | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 26.Mar.2012 - 19:00 | Marítimo | 3-2 | Gil Vicente | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 26.Mar.2012 - 21:15 | Sporting Braga | 2-1 | Académica | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 30.Mar.2012 - 21:15 | Académica | 0-1 | Marítimo | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 31.Mar.2012 - 20:00 | Porto | 2-0 | Olhanense | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 31.Mar.2012 - 22:15 | Benfica | 2-1 | Sporting Braga | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2012 - 17:00 | Feirense | 1-3 | Beira-Mar | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2012 - 17:00 | Nacional | 2-1 | Rio Ave | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2012 - 17:00 | Gil Vicente | 0-1 | Vitória Setúbal | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2012 - 19:15 | União de Leiria | 0-1 | Sporting CP | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2012 - 21:15 | Vitória Guimarães | 3-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam25 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primeira Liga - 2011/2012
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 47.92%
- Draws 22.08%
- Away team wins 30%
- Over 1.5 71.25%
- Over 2.5 52.5%
- Over 3.5 29.58%
- Goals 634
- Goals /match 2.64
- Goals /match home 1.5
- Goals /match away 1.15
- Both teams score 50%
- Goals after 80' 15.93%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)