Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Portugal

Taça de Portugal 2013/2014


Portugal


Winner
Benfica
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sat 09.Nov.2013 - 14:00 Ribeirão 0-2 Penafiel 21
Sat 09.Nov.2013 - 14:00 Cova Piedade 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(3-4)
Gil Vicente
Sat 09.Nov.2013 - 15:00 Arouca 2-0 Chaves 19
Sat 09.Nov.2013 - 19:45 Benfica 3-3
e.t.(4-3)
Sporting CP 275
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 14:00 Camacha 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Atlético CP 11
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 15:00 Académica 0-0
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Viseu 38
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 16:00 Marítimo 3-0 Oliveirense 22
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 16:00 Rio Ave 4-2 Sertanense 9
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 16:00 Famalicão 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Estoril 23
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 16:00 Setúbal 2-1 Santa Maria 5
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 17:00 Olhanense 1-3 Braga 41
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 19:30 Guimarães 0-2 Porto 170
Sun 17.Nov.2013 - 14:00 Fafe 1-2 Aves 17
Sun 17.Nov.2013 - 15:00 Tondela 0-1 Paços Ferreira 63
Wed 04.Dec.2013 - 14:00 Covilhã 1-2 Leixões 64
Wed 04.Dec.2013 - 15:00 Beira-Mar 3-2 Feirense 74



Search

Taça de Portugal - 2013/2014

  • 100% 157 / 157 Games

  • Home team wins 59.24%
  • Draws 0.64%
  • Away team wins 40.13%
  • Over 1.5 75.8%
  • Over 2.5 56.05%
  • Over 3.5 33.12%
  • Goals 464
  • Goals /match 2.96
  • Goals /match home 1.76
  • Goals /match away 1.19
  • Both teams score 47.13%
  • Goals after 80' 4.96%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)