Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Portugal

Taça de Portugal 2012/2013


Portugal


Winner
Vitória Guimarães
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sat 15.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Barreiro 2-3 Uniao Lamas
Sat 15.Sep.2012 - 15:00 União Madeira 3-1 Benfica CB
Sat 15.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Atlético CP 0-2 Naval 1º
Sat 15.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Avanca 0-3 Espinho
Sat 15.Sep.2012 - 16:00 Feirense 2-0 Padroense 2
Sat 15.Sep.2012 - 16:00 Lagoa 0-5 Tondela
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 12:00 Operário 0-3 Caldas
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Fátima 4-1 Pombal
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Monção 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Eléctrico
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Mirandela 1-0 Cartaxo
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Vila Meã 2-3 Aguiar da Beira
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Sourense 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(10-11)
Pampilhosa
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Limianos 4-0 Amora
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 CF Benfica 1-2 Fafe
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Aliados Lordelo 1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Sertanense
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Reguengos 1-0 Grijó
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Pedras Rubras 4-0 Marítimo Graciosa
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Varzim 3-0 Bustelo
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Santa Maria 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-5)
Pinhalnovense
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Praiense 0-1 Gondomar
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Lourinhanense 1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Louletano
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Freamunde 1-0 Salgueiros
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Chaves 0-2 Tirsense
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Vasco da Gama 0-3 Santa Clara
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Tourizense 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-1)
Oriental
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Aves 2-0 Estarreja
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Vitória do Pico 0-3 Anadia
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Covilhã 4-0 Cinfães
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Ribeirão 6-0 Montemor
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Oeiras 1-1
e.t.(1-4)
Hospital
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Sampedrense 0-1 Sacavenense
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Penalva Castelo 1-0 Peniche
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 UD Oliveirense 1-1
e.t.(5-1)
Sintrense
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Leixões 4-1 Leça
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Belenenses 4-0 Vizela
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Sousense 0-2 Coimbrões
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Tocha 1-2 Nogueirense
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 União Leiria 1-0 Ribeira Brava
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Melgacense 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(2-3)
Ponte da Barca
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Quarteirense 2-3 Farense
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Amarante 0-3 Santa Eulália
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Fabril Barreiro 1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Paredes
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Alcanenense 0-1 Oliveirense
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Vilaverdense 2-1 Felgueiras
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 15:00 Pêro Pinheiro 0-1 1º Dezembro
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 16:00 Viseu 0-2 Portimonense
Sun 16.Sep.2012 - 16:00 Casa Pia 0-1 Penafiel
Sun 14.Oct.2012 - 15:00 Arouca 1-0 Trofense 14



Search

Taça de Portugal - 2012/2013

  • 100% 163 / 163 Games

  • Home team wins 49.69%
  • Draws 0.61%
  • Away team wins 49.69%
  • Over 1.5 74.85%
  • Over 2.5 49.69%
  • Over 3.5 29.45%
  • Goals 438
  • Goals /match 2.69
  • Goals /match home 1.4
  • Goals /match away 1.28
  • Both teams score 46.01%
  • Goals after 80' 5.25%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
08:00 Mel Victory vs Brisbane
08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet
08:00 Kashima vs Sagan
09:00 F Marinos vs Gamba
09:00 Incheon Utd vs Ulsan
11:00 Alcorcón vs Cádiz
11:00 Osasuna vs La Coruña
11:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki
11:30 Roma vs Lazio
12:00 Viborg vs AaB
12:00 Bolton vs Peterborough
12:00 Olimpik D vs Zorya
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
12:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
12:35 Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
12:45 Hobro vs Roskilde
13:30 Gent vs Anderlecht
14:00 Crotone vs Milan
14:00 Caen vs Marseille
14:00 Bologna vs Udinese
14:00 Empoli vs Sassuolo
14:00 Palermo vs Fiorentina
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Cagliari vs Pescara
14:00 AIK vs Sundsvall
14:00 Genoa vs Chievo
14:00 Bala vs TNS
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
14:30 Augsburg vs Hamburg
15:00 Lugo vs Girona
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Oleksandria
15:00 København vs Lyngby
15:15 Betis vs Alavés
16:00 Dijon vs Bordeaux
16:00 Feirense vs Marítimo
16:00 Arouca vs Moreirense
16:00 Teplice vs Slovácko
16:00 Karviná vs Králové
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
16:30 Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt
17:00 Sandefjord vs Molde
17:00 Stabæk vs Haugesund
17:00 Brøndby vs SønderjyskE
17:00 Sogndal vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Oostende vs Charleroi
17:00 Córdoba vs Mirandés
17:00 Aalesund vs Tromsø
17:15 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:30 Eibar vs Leganés
17:30 Rostov vs Amkar
18:00 ÍA vs FH
18:00 ÍBV vs Fjölnir
18:00 Braga vs Sporting CP
19:00 Sevilla II vs Mallorca
19:15 Garcilaso vs Universitario
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
Transmissions available in UK (change)