Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Portugal

Taça de Portugal 2011/2012


Portugal


Winner
Académica
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sat 27.Aug.2011 - 15:00 Guadalupe 0-1 Lamego
Sat 27.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Sousense 3-1 Alba
Sat 27.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Marinhense 0-3 Avanca
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 12:00 Boavista São Mateus 0-1 Redondense
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 16:00 Praiense 1-3 Beneditense
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 16:00 Madalena 1-3 Espinho
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 16:00 Ideal 2-0 Fayal
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 16:00 Micaelense 0-3 Câmara de Lobos
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 16:00 Lusitania 0-1 Anadia
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 16:00 Operário 2-0 Louletano
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Lagoa 2-1 Águia CD
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Machico 0-0
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-3)
Varzim
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Fabril Barreiro 2-0 Riachense
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Bragança 1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(9-10)
Pombal
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Aljustrelense 2-0 Andorinha
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Santana 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(2-3)
Calheta
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Amares 1-0 Peniche
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Olímpico do Montijo 1-5 Paredes
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Penalva Castelo 3-0 Prainha
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Cartaxo 1-2 Oriental
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Argentina 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-2)
Reguengos
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Fão 0-4 Macedo Cavaleiros
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Vizela 4-1 Despertar SC
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Sertanense 1-0 Nogueirense
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Carregado 4-0 Caniçal
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Amarante 6-0 Santiago
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Valecambrense 2-2
e.t.(2-3)
Esposende
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Sporting Mêda 0-1 Pescadores
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Alcochetense 6-2 Bombarralense
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Santa Maria 6-0 Crato
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Eléctrico 4-0 Limianos
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Maria da Fonte 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Benfica CB
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Oliveira Bairro 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(9-10)
Rebordosa
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Ginásio de Alcobaça 3-3
e.t.(4-5)
Tondela
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Aliados Lordelo 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Lousada
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Caldas 3-0 Farense
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 1º Maio Funchal 0-1 Vila Real
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Fátima 0-3 Pampilhosa
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Camacha 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Ribeira Brava
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Portosantense 2-1 CF Benfica
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Tocha 1-2 Tourizense
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Padroense 2-1 O Elvas
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Hospital 0-1 Mirandela
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Chaves 7-0 Canas de Senhorim
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Sacavenense 2-1 Porto Cruz
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Montemor 2-3 Quarteirense
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Sanjoanense 1-0 Cesarense
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Serzedelo 1-0 Alpendorada
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Grijó 0-2 Moura
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Messinense 1-2 Évora
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Leça 2-0 Vilaverdense
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Vila Meã 3-2 Oliveirense
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Melgacense 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-4)
Sourense
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Famalicão 3-0 Cruzado Canicense
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Sintrense 0-2 Estrela Vendas Novas
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Casa Pia 2-0 Cerveira
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Bustelo 0-3 Torreense
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Cinfães 2-1 Vianense
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Pontassolense 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(5-3)
Ribeirão
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Infesta 2-0 Real



Search

Taça de Portugal - 2011/2012

  • 100% 173 / 173 Games

  • Home team wins 52.6%
  • Draws 1.16%
  • Away team wins 46.24%
  • Over 1.5 72.83%
  • Over 2.5 46.82%
  • Over 3.5 30.06%
  • Goals 463
  • Goals /match 2.68
  • Goals /match home 1.46
  • Goals /match away 1.22
  • Both teams score 45.66%
  • Goals after 80' 4.97%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Talleres vs San Lorenzo
00:30 Independiente vs Lanús
19:00 Portugal vs Chile
11:00 Sangju vs Ulsan
11:00 Dragons vs Seoul
11:00 Sanfrecce vs Tokyo
11:00 Consadole vs Cerezo
11:30 Pohang vs Jeonbuk Motors
11:30 Gangwon vs Gwangju
11:30 Daegu vs Suwon
11:45 Pattaya Utd vs Ratchasima
12:00 Jeju Utd vs Incheon Utd
13:00 Muang Thong vs Chonburi
14:00 Suphanburi vs Chiangrai Utd
17:00 Austria vs Rubin
17:30 BW Linz vs Celtic
Transmissions available in UK (change)