Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Portugal

Taça de Portugal 2010/2011


Portugal


Winner
Porto
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sat 04.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Vitória do Pico 2-3 Bragança
Sat 04.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Vianense 2-0 Prainha
Sat 04.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Avanca 0-5 Messinense
Sat 04.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Portosantense 2-1 Casa Pia
Sat 04.Sep.2010 - 21:00 Bombarralense 2-1 Ideal
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Aljustrelense 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(1-3)
Boavista São Mateus
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Cesarense 1-0 Riachense
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 UD da Serra 3-0 Juventude Gaula
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Lousada 1-0 Peniche
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Calheta 1-2 Lagoa
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Joane 1-1
e.t.(1-3)
Bustelo
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Mirandela 3-0 Fão
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Lusitânia 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Padroense
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Chaves 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-4)
Amares
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Atlético Tojal 0-8 Mafra
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Serzedelo 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(6-5)
Famalicão
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 União Madeira 6-0 União Nogueirense
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Cova Piedade 0-0
e.t.(3-0)
SC Esmoriz
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 CF Oliveira Douro 1-2 Sampedrense
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Odivelas FC 1-0 Pampilhosa
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Madalena 3-0 Pescadores
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 1º Dezembro 1-0 Fabril Barreiro
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Farense 3-0 Santana
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Marinhense 0-1 Lagos
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 GD Beira Mar Algarve 1-8 Fafe
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Candal 3-1 Águias Moradal
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 SC Vilanovense 0-2 Cinfães
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Sertanense 2-0 Machico
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 UD Gandara 0-3 Fiaes SC
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Cruzado Canicense 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-5)
Atlético CP
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Capelense SC 0-1 Frades
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Anadia 2-0 Oliveirense
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Aguiar da Beira 0-2 Melgacense
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Xavelhas 0-6 Vieira
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Merelinense 4-2 Rebordosa
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Sacavenense 2-0 Alba
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 GR Vigor Mocidade 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(3-4)
Ribeira Brava
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Oriental 4-0 Odemirense
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Santiago 0-2 São João Ver
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Operário 3-2 Pombal
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Crato 0-1 Viseu
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Vizela 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-5)
Ribeirão
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Caldas 2-1 Oliveira Bairro
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Gondomar 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Caniçal
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Reguengos 0-1 Tourizense
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Évora 3-0 Valenciano
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Estrela Vendas Novas 4-2 Angrense
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Espinho 0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Sesimbra
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Sintrense 0-1 Alpendorada
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Santa Maria 2-0 Caçadores das Taipas
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Louletano 5-0 Andorinha
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Carregado 3-1 Eléctrico
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Montemor 2-1 Leça
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Sourense 1-0 Câmara de Lobos
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Oeiras 0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Real
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Macedo Cavaleiros 3-1 Benfica CB
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Tocha 0-1 Torreense
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Lusitania 0-2 Vila Meã
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Bom Sucesso 1-2 Santacruzense
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Pinhalnovense 5-0 Micaelense



Search

Taça de Portugal - 2010/2011

  • 99% 172 / 173 Games

  • Home team wins 60.47%
  • Draws 0.58%
  • Away team wins 38.95%
  • Over 1.5 76.16%
  • Over 2.5 45.35%
  • Over 3.5 26.16%
  • Goals 456
  • Goals /match 2.65
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 44.77%
  • Goals after 80' 3.95%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
19:45 Inter vs Roma
19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
04:00 Avispa vs Oita
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
05:00 Mito vs Shonan
05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
Transmissions available in UK (change)