Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Portugal

Taça de Portugal 2015/2016


Portugal


Winner
Sporting Braga
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sat 26.Sep.2015 - 15:00 União Leiria 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(3-4)
Chaves
Sat 26.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Sabugal 0-2 Feirense
Sat 26.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Viana Alentejo 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Naval 1º
Sat 26.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Moura 0-0
e.t.(1-2)
Angrense
Sat 26.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Trofense 1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-3)
Atlético CP
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 União FC 3-1 Camacha
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Ginásio de Alcobaça 0-5 Casa Pia
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Estarreja 1-2 Lusitania
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Gondomar 3-1 Anadia
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Bragança 4-1 Lusitano FCV
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Bustelo 1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(2-4)
Vianense
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Leiria e Marrazes 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(3-4)
Mondinense
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Louletano 2-1 Freamunde
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Coruchense 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-3)
UD Oliveirense
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Lagoa 0-3 Penafiel
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Pinhalnovense 0-0
e.t.(0-2)
Leixões 5
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 RD Agueda 0-2 Viseu 3
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Limianos 0-1 Aves
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Amiense 0-1 Portimonense
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Real 1-3 Oriental
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Almancilense 0-2 Olhanense 3
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Pampilhosa 1-0 Mafra
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 CF Oliveira Douro 3-5 Gil Vicente
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Maria da Fonte 0-2 Varzim
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Hospital 2-2
e.t.(3-4)
Farense
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Alcanenense 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-3)
Covilhã
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Castrense 0-5 Famalicão
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Sacavenense 0-3 Malveira
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Águias Moradal 1-2 Salgueiros
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 1º Dezembro 2-2
e.t.(2-3)
Sanjoanense
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Amares 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Operário
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Vilafranquense 8-1 Manteigas
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Praiense 4-0 Montalegre
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Atl. Arcos 0-0
e.t.(2-0)
Alcochetense
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Vitorino 0-1 Torre de Moncorvo
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Mortágua 1-2 Rio Tanto
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Cova Piedade 2-1 Lusitano VRSA
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Crato 0-0
e.t.(0-2)
Loures
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Amarante 8-0 São Roque
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Gafanha 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Fafe
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 São Martinho 0-1 Benfica CB
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Caldas 2-1 Tirsense
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Argozelo 1-3 Sertanense
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Frades 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Coimbrões
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Ideal 0-2 Mosteirense
Thu 08.Oct.2015 - 19:00 Pedras Rubras 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(6-7)
Santa Clara 13



Search

Taça de Portugal - 2015/2016

  • 100% 170 / 170 Games

  • Home team wins 44.12%
  • Draws 0.59%
  • Away team wins 55.29%
  • Over 1.5 70.59%
  • Over 2.5 51.76%
  • Over 3.5 35.88%
  • Goals 495
  • Goals /match 2.91
  • Goals /match home 1.42
  • Goals /match away 1.49
  • Both teams score 44.12%
  • Goals after 80' 2.63%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 New York vs Columbus
00:30 New England vs DC United
00:30 Everton vs Audax
00:30 Rosario vs Gimn La Plata
00:30 River Plate vs Cuenca
00:30 LDU Quito vs Nacional
01:00 Dallas vs Sporting KC
01:00 Monterrey vs Tigres
02:00 Universitario vs Cajamarca
03:00 Necaxa vs Morelia
06:00 Kamatamare vs Gifu
06:00 Fagiano vs Montedio
07:00 Sangju vs Gwangju
07:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Pohang
08:00 Changchun vs Henan Jianye
09:00 Zweigen vs Kumamoto
09:00 Yenisey vs Kuban'
09:00 Luch vs Tosno
10:00 Melbourne City vs Perth
11:00 Numancia vs Tenerife
11:00 Real Sociedad vs La Coruña
11:00 Neftekhimik vs Spartak M II
11:30 Utrecht vs Roda
11:30 Sassuolo vs Napoli
11:30 Akhisar vs Bursa
12:00 Celtic vs Rangers
12:00 Randers vs OB
12:00 Tyumen vs Fakel
12:15 Jablonec vs Příbram
12:30 Krylya vs Rubin
12:30 Braunschweig vs Bochum
12:30 Würzburg vs Nürnberg
12:30 Sandhausen vs Karlsruhe
12:35 Shandong vs Lifan
12:45 Helsingør vs Hobro
12:45 Young Boys vs Lugano
12:45 St. Gallen vs Thun
14:15 Burnley vs Man Utd
15:00 Arsenal vs Man City
16:30 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
19:45 Real Madrid vs Barcelona
19:45 Juventus vs Genoa
Transmissions available in UK (change)