Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Portugal

Taça de Portugal 2015/2016


Portugal


Winner
Sporting Braga
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sat 05.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Angrense 2-1 Coimbra/S.Fut.
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Sernache 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Crato
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Pampilhosa 7-0 Estação
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Praiense 7-0 Mira Mar
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Nogueirense 2-4 Naval 1º
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Alcochetense 0-1 Loures
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Almancilense 0-1 Moura
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Pinhalnovense 2-0 Reguengos
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Casa Pia 1-3 Vilafranquense
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Real 3-1 Sintrense
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Cova Piedade 1-0 Torreense
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Rabo Peixe 1-4 União FC
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Fafe 1-0 Vizela 3
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 São Martinho 2-0 Arões
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Mondinense 3-2 Mirandela
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Tirsense 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-2)
Felgueiras 5
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Vila Real 2-2
e.t.(2-3)
Amarante
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Camacha 2-1 P Salgadas
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Vilaverdense 1-2 Bragança
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Atl. Arcos 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(3-2)
Limianos
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Vianense 1-0 Neves
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Montalegre 0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Vitorino
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Pontassolense 0-4 Argozelo
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Sanjoanense 4-1 Sousense
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Tourizense 1-2 Hospital
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Estarreja 2-2
e.t.(5-2)
Carregal
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Frades 4-0 Manteigas
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Penalva Castelo 2-2
e.t.(2-3)
Mortágua
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Lusitano FCV 2-0 Gafanha
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Bustelo 0-1 Lusitania
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Gondomar 2-1 Coimbrões 4
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Cinfães 0-1 Salgueiros
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Régua 1-3 Rio Tanto
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 São Roque 0-2 Torre de Moncorvo
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Torcatense 2-2
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(3-4)
Maria da Fonte
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Peniche 1-2 Caldas
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Benfica CB 9-0 Amiense
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Leiria e Marrazes 0-1 Ginásio de Alcobaça
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Sertanense 4-0 Gavionenses
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 U. Tomar 0-7 União Leiria
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Alcanenense 2-1 Eléctrico
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Ideal 3-0 GR Vigor Mocidade
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Malveira 5-2 Barreirense
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Lagoa 0-0
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Amora
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Évora 0-5 Louletano
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Lusitano VRSA 2-0 Moncarapachen.
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Castrense 2-0 Vidigueira
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Redondense 0-2 Sacavenense
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Mosteirense 1-4 1º Dezembro
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Coruchense 2-1 At. Povoense
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Pedras Rubras 1-0 Oliveirense
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Praia M. 2-3 Viana Alentejo
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Águia FCV 2-2
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(2-4)
Amares
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Trofense 1-0 Sobrado
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Anadia 5-3 Sabugal 3
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 RD Agueda 4-0 Trancoso
Sun 06.Sep.2015 - 17:00 CF Oliveira Douro 3-3
e.t.(4-3)
Cesarense
Wed 16.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Águias Moradal 6-1 Fayal
Wed 23.Sep.2015 - 20:00 Alcains 0-1 Operário



Search

Taça de Portugal - 2015/2016

  • 100% 170 / 170 Games

  • Home team wins 44.12%
  • Draws 0.59%
  • Away team wins 55.29%
  • Over 1.5 70.59%
  • Over 2.5 51.76%
  • Over 3.5 35.88%
  • Goals 495
  • Goals /match 2.91
  • Goals /match home 1.42
  • Goals /match away 1.49
  • Both teams score 44.12%
  • Goals after 80' 2.63%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Vitória vs Bahia
01:00 Emelec vs River Plate
01:45 Grêmio vs Guaraní
01:45 Sport Boys vs Godoy Cruz
15:00 Shabab vs Dhafra
17:00 Arka vs Piast
17:00 OB vs Horsens
17:00 Vysočina vs Zbrojovka
17:30 Kapfenberg vs A Lustenau
17:30 BW Linz vs Horn
17:30 Union Berlin vs Sandhausen
17:30 Bochum vs Dresden
17:30 St. Pauli vs Heidenheim
17:30 FAC vs Liefering
17:45 Emirates vs Ittihad Kalba
18:00 SJK vs HIFK
19:45 Atalanta vs Juventus
18:45 Luzern vs Basel
19:00 De Graafschap vs Achilles'29
19:00 Orléans vs Red Star
19:00 Niort vs Reims
19:00 Dordrecht vs Emmen
19:00 Waalwijk vs Sittard
Transmissions available in UK (change)