Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Portugal

Segunda Liga 2014/2015


Portugal


Winner
Tondela
Top goal scorer
Erivelto (23 Goals), Tozé Marreco (23 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 14 Gameweek 15 Gameweek 16
< Back
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 11:15 Chaves 0-0 Benfica II 64
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Aves 0-0 Portimonense 6
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 UD Oliveirense 1-0 Santa Clara 13
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Atlético CP 1-1 Farense 13
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Marítimo II 2-3 Oriental 12
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Tondela 2-3 Guimarães II 15
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Freamunde 0-2 Olhanense 28
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Leixões 3-1 Feirense 4
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Viseu 0-2 União Madeira 18
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Sporting CP II 0-0 Covilhã 18
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 Trofense 2-0 Porto II 16
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 16:00 Braga II 0-3 Beira-Mar 17
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Tondela 81 46 21 18 7 67 51 +16
...
E D D E E
2 União Madeira 80 46 22 14 10 69 39 +30
...
V E V V V
3 Chaves 80 46 20 20 6 68 45 +23
...
D E V E V
4 Sporting Covilhã 80 46 23 11 12 78 46 +32
...
E V D V V
5 = Sporting CP II 78 46 22 12 12 66 57 +9
...
V D E E V
6 Benfica II 77 46 22 11 13 81 60 +21
...
V D E V V
7 Feirense 75 46 21 12 13 61 51 +10
...
E E E V D
8 = Freamunde 71 46 18 17 11 48 32 +16
...
E E E D E
9 = Vitória Guimarães II 65 46 19 8 19 71 57 +14
...
E V V E D
10 Beira-Mar 63 46 16 15 15 52 48 +4
...
E E E V E
11 Farense 62 46 16 14 16 51 54 -3
...
V V E D V
12 Academico Viseu 62 46 17 11 18 55 56 -1
...
D V V V E
13 Porto II 61 46 17 10 19 66 64 +2
...
D D D D E
14 Portimonense 60 46 15 15 16 56 62 -6
...
D V D D E
15 = Oriental Lisboa 58 46 15 13 18 47 59 -12
...
V D V D D
16 Olhanense 55 46 13 16 17 51 56 -5
...
V D V V E
17 UD Oliveirense 55 46 14 13 19 50 67 -17
...
D D E D D
18 Desportivo Aves 53 46 12 17 17 52 58 -6
...
E V D D V
19 Santa Clara 51 46 10 21 15 33 42 -9
...
V E E D D
20 Leixões 50 46 13 11 22 53 67 -14
...
D D D D E
21 Sporting Braga II 49 46 12 15 19 48 62 -14
...
D V V E D
22 = Atlético CP 47 46 11 14 21 56 70 -14
...
D E V V E
23 = Marítimo II 41 46 10 11 25 37 67 -30
...
E V D E E
24 = Trofense 36 46 9 9 28 35 81 -46
...
V E D V D
  • Promotion
  • Relegation


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Benfica II 81 Goals
Best Defense Freamunde 32 Goals
Most Wins Sporting Covilhã 23 Victories
Most Defeats Trofense 28 Defeats
Most Draws Santa Clara 21 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Erivelto ... 23 Goals
Most Yellows I. Kargbo 18 Cards
Most Reds Carlitos ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes Pedro Taborda ... 4140 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 552 Matches
Total Goals 1351 Goals
Goals/game 2.45 G/game
See all

Search

Segunda Liga - 2014/2015

  • 100% 552 / 552 Games

  • Home team wins 45.65%
  • Draws 29.71%
  • Away team wins 24.64%
  • Over 1.5 69.2%
  • Over 2.5 45.29%
  • Over 3.5 22.83%
  • Goals 1351
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.44
  • Goals /match away 1.01
  • Both teams score 48.37%
  • Goals after 80' 17.91%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
17:00 Emelec vs Católica
17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
19:00 Reus vs Córdoba
19:00 Genk vs Lokeren
19:00 San José vs Yacuiba
19:00 Guabirá vs Petrolero
19:45 Fiorentina vs Palermo
19:45 Valencia vs Málaga
19:45 Nice vs Toulouse
20:00 Estudiantes vs Talleres
20:00 Unión SF vs Rosario
20:00 Uni Concepción vs O'Higgins
20:00 Iquique vs Univ Católica
20:15 Guimarães vs Chaves
21:00 Patronato vs Vélez
21:00 Boca vs Racing
21:00 Cristal vs Municipal
21:15 Real Potosí vs Strongest
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)