Competition
Segunda Liga 2013/2014
Portugal
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Moreirense | 2-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam1 | 25 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Trofense | 0-0 | Benfica II | Gam1 | 21 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 21:00 | Portimonense | 3-0 | Farense | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Marítimo II | 1-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam1 | 16 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Santa Clara | 0-1 | Chaves | Gam1 | 16 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-2 | União Madeira | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Leixões | 3-0 | Feirense | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Penafiel | 1-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-2 | Tondela | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Atlético CP | 1-0 | Sporting CP II | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Mon | 12.Aug.2013 - 19:30 | Beira-Mar | 2-3 | Porto II | Gam1 | 81 | |||
Thu | 15.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam2 | 32 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Sporting CP II | 3-1 | Beira-Mar | Gam2 | 49 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 12:15 | Benfica II | 2-3 | Atlético CP | Gam2 | 15 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Tondela | 2-1 | Marítimo II | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Porto II | 2-1 | Trofense | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | União Madeira | 1-0 | Santa Clara | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Farense | 0-1 | Penafiel | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 12:15 | Chaves | 2-0 | Leixões | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-2 | Moreirense | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Feirense | 1-1 | Portimonense | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | Desportivo Aves | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Marítimo II | 1-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam3 | 36 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2013 - 17:30 | Trofense | 1-1 | Atlético CP | Gam3 | 25 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2013 - 17:30 | Sporting Braga II | 2-0 | União Madeira | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Portimonense | 0-1 | Porto II | Gam3 | 30 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Desportivo Aves | 1-0 | Feirense | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Leixões | 0-0 | Farense | Gam3 | 38 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Beira-Mar | 2-2 | Benfica II | Gam3 | 36 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Penafiel | 2-0 | Sporting CP II | Gam3 | 36 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Moreirense | 7-0 | Chaves | Gam3 | 30 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Tondela | 1-3 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam3 | 28 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Atlético CP | 0-0 | Beira-Mar | Gam4 | 14 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 12:15 | UD Oliveirense | 0-3 | Leixões | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Chaves | 1-0 | Marítimo II | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Feirense | 1-1 | Santa Clara | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Sporting CP II | 1-0 | Trofense | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Farense | 0-0 | Desportivo Aves | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | União Madeira | 1-1 | Moreirense | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 2-1 | Tondela | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Mon | 26.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 3-0 | Portimonense | Gam4 | 41 | |||
Mon | 26.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Porto II | 0-0 | Penafiel | Gam4 | 44 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-1 | Porto II | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Marítimo II | 0-0 | Feirense | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Sporting Braga II | 3-2 | Chaves | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 12:15 | Penafiel | 1-1 | Benfica II | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Leixões | 3-0 | Sporting CP II | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Portimonense | 4-0 | Atlético CP | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Trofense | 1-1 | Beira-Mar | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Moreirense | 0-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam5 | 21 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Tondela | 2-1 | União Madeira | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Santa Clara | 2-0 | Farense | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Moreirense | 2-1 | Farense | Gam7 | 46 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Leixões | 1-0 | Trofense | Gam7 | 33 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Santa Clara | 1-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-2 | Chaves | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Tondela | 2-0 | Feirense | Gam7 | 20 | |||
Thu | 12.Sep.2013 - 21:00 | Beira-Mar | 0-1 | Portimonense | Gam6 | 78 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Porto II | 0-0 | Moreirense | Gam6 | 42 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | UD Oliveirense | 3-2 | Tondela | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Feirense | 1-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | União Madeira | 0-1 | Marítimo II | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Atlético CP | 1-0 | Desportivo Aves | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Trofense | 0-0 | Penafiel | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 12:15 | Farense | 1-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Sporting CP II | 2-1 | Santa Clara | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Chaves | 0-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Benfica II | 5-1 | Leixões | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Portimonense | 2-0 | Sporting CP II | Gam7 | 27 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-1 | União Madeira | Gam7 | 24 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Marítimo II | 2-0 | Porto II | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Penafiel | 0-0 | Beira-Mar | Gam7 | 25 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2013 - 18:30 | Desportivo Aves | 0-0 | Benfica II | Gam7 | 37 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Sporting Braga II | 4-3 | UD Oliveirense | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Mon | 23.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-3 | Benfica II | Gam9 | 45 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 1-2 | Desportivo Aves | Gam8 | 51 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 11:45 | Farense | 2-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam8 | 15 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Atlético CP | 0-0 | Penafiel | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-2 | Marítimo II | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | União Madeira | 1-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Feirense | 1-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Trofense | 3-4 | Portimonense | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Porto II | 2-1 | Santa Clara | Gam8 | 14 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Beira-Mar | 0-0 | Leixões | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Chaves | 1-2 | Tondela | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Benfica II | 1-2 | Moreirense | Gam8 | 86 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Portimonense | 2-1 | Penafiel | Gam9 | 66 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Santa Clara | 2-3 | Beira-Mar | Gam9 | 54 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Leixões | 0-2 | Porto II | Gam9 | 57 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-1 | Feirense | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 02.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Tondela | 1-2 | Sporting CP II | Gam9 | 77 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Desportivo Aves | 4-1 | Trofense | Gam9 | 46 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Marítimo II | 1-0 | Farense | Gam9 | 53 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 19:00 | Porto II | 1-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 12:15 | Portimonense | 0-1 | Santa Clara | Gam10 | 30 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | Chaves | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Atlético CP | 0-2 | Marítimo II | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Feirense | 1-0 | União Madeira | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Penafiel | 3-0 | Leixões | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Benfica II | 5-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 07.Oct.2013 - 19:00 | Trofense | 1-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam10 | 115 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Beira-Mar | 1-1 | Desportivo Aves | Gam10 | 234 | |||
Wed | 09.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Moreirense | 2-1 | Atlético CP | Gam9 | 234 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Farense | 0-0 | Tondela | Gam10 | 56 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam9 | 53 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Santa Clara | 2-1 | Atlético CP | Gam7 | 24 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | União Madeira | 2-0 | Chaves | Gam9 | 22 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Sporting CP II | 3-2 | Moreirense | Gam10 | 82 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Marítimo II | 1-0 | Trofense | Gam11 | 55 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Desportivo Aves | 1-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam14 | 32 | |||
Wed | 23.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Academico Viseu | 3-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Wed | 23.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Tondela | 1-1 | Porto II | Gam11 | 52 | |||
Wed | 23.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-2 | Sporting CP II | Gam11 | 53 | |||
Wed | 23.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Leixões | 3-3 | Portimonense | Gam11 | 46 | |||
Wed | 23.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-1 | Penafiel | Gam11 | 33 | |||
Wed | 23.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Sporting Braga II | 2-1 | Atlético CP | Gam11 | 35 | |||
Wed | 23.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | Moreirense | 1-0 | Beira-Mar | Gam11 | 73 | |||
Wed | 23.Oct.2013 - 17:00 | União Madeira | 0-0 | Farense | Gam11 | 44 | |||
Wed | 23.Oct.2013 - 18:00 | Santa Clara | 0-2 | Benfica II | Gam11 | 37 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 11:15 | Feirense | 0-4 | Moreirense | Gam12 | 10 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Penafiel | 1-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Farense | 2-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 3-2 | União Madeira | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Trofense | 0-0 | Santa Clara | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Atlético CP | 0-1 | Leixões | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Porto II | 1-2 | Chaves | Gam12 | 10 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Portimonense | 1-0 | Desportivo Aves | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Beira-Mar | 2-0 | Marítimo II | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Mon | 28.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Benfica II | 2-2 | Tondela | Gam12 | 141 | |||
Mon | 28.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Sporting CP II | 0-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam12 | 142 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 11:15 | Academico Viseu | 0-1 | Porto II | Gam13 | 46 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Desportivo Aves | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Feirense | 2-3 | UD Oliveirense | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Moreirense | 4-0 | Trofense | Gam13 | 44 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Tondela | 2-0 | Atlético CP | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Sporting Braga II | 2-4 | Beira-Mar | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 11:15 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-0 | Benfica II | Gam13 | 38 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Chaves | 1-1 | Farense | Gam13 | 24 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | União Madeira | 2-3 | Sporting CP II | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Santa Clara | 1-2 | Penafiel | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Wed | 06.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Trofense | 1-1 | Tondela | Gam14 | 46 | |||
Wed | 06.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Atlético CP | 0-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam14 | 57 | |||
Wed | 06.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Beira-Mar | 1-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam14 | 47 | |||
Wed | 06.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Penafiel | 1-0 | Marítimo II | Gam14 | 39 | |||
Wed | 06.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Leixões | 1-0 | Santa Clara | Gam14 | 32 | |||
Wed | 06.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Sporting CP II | 4-0 | Chaves | Gam14 | 47 | |||
Wed | 06.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Porto II | 2-1 | Feirense | Gam14 | 54 | |||
Wed | 06.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Benfica II | 4-4 | União Madeira | Gam14 | 71 | |||
Wed | 06.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Portimonense | 1-1 | Moreirense | Gam14 | 75 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 11:00 | Marítimo II | 2-1 | Leixões | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-3 | Sporting CP II | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | União Madeira | 1-0 | Porto II | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-1 | Portimonense | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-4 | Trofense | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Tondela | 2-1 | Beira-Mar | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Feirense | 0-1 | Farense | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Santa Clara | 1-2 | Desportivo Aves | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Tue | 12.Nov.2013 - 17:00 | Chaves | 3-1 | Benfica II | Gam15 | 240 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-0 | Moreirense | Gam18 | 95 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Farense | 4-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam14 | 44 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Chaves | 1-1 | Feirense | Gam11 | 44 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 3-0 | Atlético CP | Gam15 | 32 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Beira-Mar | Gam17 | 29 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Marítimo II | 0-1 | Portimonense | Gam13 | 34 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | União Madeira | 4-0 | Trofense | Gam17 | 35 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 14:30 | Benfica II | 4-3 | UD Oliveirense | Gam16 | 22 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Desportivo Aves | 2-0 | Marítimo II | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Atlético CP | 2-1 | União Madeira | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Beira-Mar | 1-0 | Chaves | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Penafiel | 1-1 | Tondela | Gam16 | 6 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Sporting CP II | 1-1 | Feirense | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Santa Clara | 0-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 11:00 | Porto II | 1-1 | Farense | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 11:15 | Leixões | 1-1 | Moreirense | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Portimonense | 2-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam16 | 8 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Trofense | 1-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam16 | 11 | |||
Wed | 27.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-4 | Porto II | Gam17 | 43 | |||
Wed | 27.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Feirense | 1-1 | Benfica II | Gam17 | 52 | |||
Wed | 27.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Tondela | 3-0 | Portimonense | Gam17 | 36 | |||
Wed | 27.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Marítimo II | 2-1 | Santa Clara | Gam17 | 32 | |||
Wed | 27.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Chaves | 0-0 | Atlético CP | Gam17 | 24 | |||
Wed | 27.Nov.2013 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-0 | Penafiel | Gam17 | 35 | |||
Wed | 27.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Farense | 4-1 | Sporting CP II | Gam17 | 54 | |||
Wed | 27.Nov.2013 - 16:00 | Moreirense | 0-2 | Desportivo Aves | Gam17 | 61 | |||
Wed | 27.Nov.2013 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-2 | Leixões | Gam17 | 34 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 11:00 | Sporting CP II | 2-0 | Marítimo II | Gam18 | 22 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 11:15 | Penafiel | 0-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | Portimonense | 2-1 | União Madeira | Gam18 | 22 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | Trofense | 0-1 | Feirense | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-2 | Chaves | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | Leixões | 0-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam18 | 12 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | Atlético CP | 0-2 | Farense | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | Beira-Mar | 1-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | Benfica II | 3-1 | Porto II | Gam18 | 19 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Santa Clara | 0-1 | Tondela | Gam18 | 12 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 16:00 | Moreirense | 1-1 | Penafiel | Gam15 | 132 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 11:00 | Marítimo II | 2-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam19 | 24 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 3-0 | Portimonense | Gam19 | 16 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Segunda Liga - 2013/2014
- 100% 462 / 462 Games
- Home team wins 47.19%
- Draws 26.41%
- Away team wins 26.41%
- Over 1.5 65.15%
- Over 2.5 39.83%
- Over 3.5 18.4%
- Goals 1062
- Goals /match 2.3
- Goals /match home 1.36
- Goals /match away 0.94
- Both teams score 43.94%
- Goals after 80' 14.6%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)