Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Portugal

Segunda Liga 2012/2013


Portugal


Winner
Belenenses
Top goal scorer
Joeano (24 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 40 Gameweek 41 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 12.May.2013 - 16:00 Santa Clara 0-1 Feirense 11
Sun 12.May.2013 - 16:00 Freamunde 0-0 Benfica II 15
Sun 12.May.2013 - 16:00 Covilhã 0-0 Naval 1º 8
Sun 12.May.2013 - 16:00 Trofense 1-2 Belenenses 6
Sun 12.May.2013 - 16:00 Arouca 3-0 União Madeira 13
Sun 12.May.2013 - 16:00 Marítimo II 4-1 Tondela 7
Sun 12.May.2013 - 16:00 Atlético CP 0-2 Aves 10
Sun 12.May.2013 - 16:00 Sporting CP II 2-1 Portimonense 10
Sun 12.May.2013 - 16:00 UD Oliveirense 0-2 Leixões 10
Sun 12.May.2013 - 16:00 Guimarães II 2-4 Penafiel 9
Sun 12.May.2013 - 16:00 Porto II 1-1 Braga II 13
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Belenenses 94 42 29 7 6 75 41 +34
...
V E D V V
2 = Arouca 73 42 21 10 11 65 48 +17
...
E E V V D
3 = Leixões 68 42 18 14 10 49 36 +13
...
E E D V D
4 = Sporting CP II 66 42 17 15 10 62 46 +16
...
E E V V D
5 = Desportivo Aves 65 42 16 17 9 47 42 +5
...
E V V V D
6 = Portimonense 64 42 17 13 12 61 50 +11
...
V V E D V
7 = Benfica II 62 42 15 17 10 71 54 +17
...
E V E E E
8 = UD Oliveirense 60 42 16 12 14 52 49 +3
...
D D V D D
9 Penafiel 60 42 16 12 14 48 44 +4
...
E D D V V
10 = Tondela 59 42 16 11 15 55 60 -5
...
E E V D V
11 Santa Clara 59 42 15 14 13 55 48 +7
...
E V D D E
12 União Madeira 56 42 13 17 12 47 46 +1
...
V V D D V
13 Feirense 56 42 15 11 16 60 59 +1
...
V V E V V
14 = Porto II 54 42 13 15 14 49 49 0
...
E D E E E
15 Marítimo II 49 42 14 7 21 40 46 -6
...
E E V V V
16 = Sporting Braga II 47 42 12 13 17 39 51 -12
...
V V E D D
17 = Atlético CP 44 42 12 8 22 45 63 -18
...
D D D D D
18 Naval 1º de Maio 40 42 13 18 11 51 50 +1
...
E E E E E
19 = Trofense 40 42 9 13 20 41 60 -19
...
E D E D D
20 = Sporting Covilhã 38 42 7 17 18 37 52 -15
...
E D D E V
21 Vitória Guimarães II 36 42 7 15 20 30 56 -26
...
E E D V V
22 Freamunde 33 42 7 12 23 46 75 -29
...
D D E E D
  • Promotion
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Belenenses 75 Goals
Best Defense Leixões 36 Goals
Most Wins Belenenses 29 Victories
Most Defeats Freamunde 23 Defeats
Most Draws Naval 1º de Maio 18 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Joeano 24 Goals
Most Yellows Luis Pedro 16 Cards
Most Reds C. Ascues ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes S. Thicot 3780 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 462 Matches
Total Goals 1125 Goals
Goals/game 2.44 G/game
See all

Search

Segunda Liga - 2012/2013

  • 100% 462 / 462 Games

  • Home team wins 45.02%
  • Draws 31.17%
  • Away team wins 23.81%
  • Over 1.5 69.26%
  • Over 2.5 45.67%
  • Over 3.5 25.32%
  • Goals 1125
  • Goals /match 2.44
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.04
  • Both teams score 51.08%
  • Goals after 80' 18.49%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
08:00 Mel Victory vs Brisbane
08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet
08:00 Kashima vs Sagan
09:00 F Marinos vs Gamba
09:00 Incheon Utd vs Ulsan
11:00 Alcorcón vs Cádiz
11:00 Osasuna vs La Coruña
11:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki
11:30 Roma vs Lazio
12:00 Viborg vs AaB
12:00 Bolton vs Peterborough
12:00 Olimpik D vs Zorya
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
12:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
12:35 Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
12:45 Hobro vs Roskilde
13:30 Gent vs Anderlecht
14:00 Crotone vs Milan
14:00 Caen vs Marseille
14:00 Bologna vs Udinese
14:00 Empoli vs Sassuolo
14:00 Palermo vs Fiorentina
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Cagliari vs Pescara
14:00 AIK vs Sundsvall
14:00 Genoa vs Chievo
14:00 Bala vs TNS
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
14:30 Augsburg vs Hamburg
15:00 Lugo vs Girona
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Oleksandria
15:00 København vs Lyngby
15:15 Betis vs Alavés
16:00 Dijon vs Bordeaux
16:00 Feirense vs Marítimo
16:00 Arouca vs Moreirense
16:00 Teplice vs Slovácko
16:00 Karviná vs Králové
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
16:30 Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt
17:00 Sandefjord vs Molde
17:00 Stabæk vs Haugesund
17:00 Brøndby vs SønderjyskE
17:00 Sogndal vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Oostende vs Charleroi
17:00 Córdoba vs Mirandés
17:00 Aalesund vs Tromsø
17:15 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:30 Eibar vs Leganés
17:30 Rostov vs Amkar
18:00 ÍA vs FH
18:00 ÍBV vs Fjölnir
18:00 Braga vs Sporting CP
19:00 Sevilla II vs Mallorca
19:15 Garcilaso vs Universitario
19:30 Antofagasta vs Audax
19:30 Macará vs Católica
19:45 Celta de Vigo vs Athletic Club
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
20:00 Ponte Preta vs Corinthians
20:00 Fluminense vs Flamengo
20:00 Godoy Cruz vs San Martín SJ
20:00 Nice vs PSG
20:15 Belenenses vs Paços Ferreira
20:15 Valur vs Víkingur Ó
21:00 Rosario vs Aldosivi
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
Transmissions available in UK (change)