Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Portugal

Segunda Liga 2012/2013


Portugal


Winner
Belenenses
Top goal scorer
Joeano (24 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 37 Gameweek 38 Gameweek 39
< Back
Sat 27.Apr.2013 - 17:00 Aves 1-1 Sporting CP II 11
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 11:15 Leixões 1-1 Penafiel 19
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 16:00 Portimonense 2-1 UD Oliveirense 10
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 16:00 Tondela 2-2 Covilhã 13
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 16:00 Belenenses 2-1 Atlético CP 17
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 16:00 Braga II 0-0 Marítimo II 12
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 16:00 Benfica II 1-1 Arouca 10
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 16:00 Naval 1º 0-0 Trofense 14
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 16:00 Feirense 3-1 Freamunde 9
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 16:00 União Madeira 4-2 Guimarães II 11
Sun 28.Apr.2013 - 17:00 Santa Clara 2-2 Porto II 14
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Belenenses 94 42 29 7 6 75 41 +34
...
V E D V V
2 = Arouca 73 42 21 10 11 65 48 +17
...
E E V V D
3 = Leixões 68 42 18 14 10 49 36 +13
...
E E D V D
4 = Sporting CP II 66 42 17 15 10 62 46 +16
...
E E V V D
5 = Desportivo Aves 65 42 16 17 9 47 42 +5
...
E V V V D
6 = Portimonense 64 42 17 13 12 61 50 +11
...
V V E D V
7 = Benfica II 62 42 15 17 10 71 54 +17
...
E V E E E
8 = UD Oliveirense 60 42 16 12 14 52 49 +3
...
D D V D D
9 Penafiel 60 42 16 12 14 48 44 +4
...
E D D V V
10 = Tondela 59 42 16 11 15 55 60 -5
...
E E V D V
11 Santa Clara 59 42 15 14 13 55 48 +7
...
E V D D E
12 União Madeira 56 42 13 17 12 47 46 +1
...
V V D D V
13 Feirense 56 42 15 11 16 60 59 +1
...
V V E V V
14 = Porto II 54 42 13 15 14 49 49 0
...
E D E E E
15 Marítimo II 49 42 14 7 21 40 46 -6
...
E E V V V
16 = Sporting Braga II 47 42 12 13 17 39 51 -12
...
V V E D D
17 = Atlético CP 44 42 12 8 22 45 63 -18
...
D D D D D
18 Naval 1º de Maio 40 42 13 18 11 51 50 +1
...
E E E E E
19 = Trofense 40 42 9 13 20 41 60 -19
...
E D E D D
20 = Sporting Covilhã 38 42 7 17 18 37 52 -15
...
E D D E V
21 Vitória Guimarães II 36 42 7 15 20 30 56 -26
...
E E D V V
22 Freamunde 33 42 7 12 23 46 75 -29
...
D D E E D
  • Promotion
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Belenenses 75 Goals
Best Defense Leixões 36 Goals
Most Wins Belenenses 29 Victories
Most Defeats Freamunde 23 Defeats
Most Draws Naval 1º de Maio 18 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Joeano 24 Goals
Most Yellows Luis Pedro 16 Cards
Most Reds C. Ascues ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes S. Thicot 3780 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 462 Matches
Total Goals 1125 Goals
Goals/game 2.44 G/game
See all

Search

Segunda Liga - 2012/2013

  • 100% 462 / 462 Games

  • Home team wins 45.02%
  • Draws 31.17%
  • Away team wins 23.81%
  • Over 1.5 69.26%
  • Over 2.5 45.67%
  • Over 3.5 25.32%
  • Goals 1125
  • Goals /match 2.44
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.04
  • Both teams score 51.08%
  • Goals after 80' 18.49%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Quilmes vs Sarmiento
04:30 Seoul vs Suwon
06:35 Central Coast vs Wanderers
08:50 Melbourne City vs Brisbane
10:35 Urawa vs Kashima
11:00 Başakşehir vs Antalya
11:00 CSKA vs Ural
12:00 Granada vs Sevilla
12:00 Vorskla vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Indonesia vs Vietnam
12:00 1860 München vs Dresden
12:00 Nürnberg vs Sandhausen
12:00 Chornomorets vs Volyn
12:15 Motherwell vs Celtic
12:30 Man City vs Chelsea
12:45 Shabab vs Jazira
13:00 Celje vs Gorica
14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Pisa
14:00 Vysočina vs Slovan
14:00 Novara vs Vicenza
14:00 Zbrojovka vs Karviná
14:00 Latina vs Virtus
14:00 Sparta vs Teplice
14:00 Cittadella vs SPAL
14:00 Bari 1908 vs Salernitana
14:00 Ternana vs Brescia
14:00 Avellino vs Ascoli
14:00 Spezia vs Frosinone
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
14:30 Bremen vs Ingolstadt
14:30 Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC
14:30 Leverkusen vs Freiburg
14:30 Dortmund vs M'gladbach
14:30 Hoffenheim vs Köln
15:00 Horsens vs Viborg
15:00 Charlton vs MK Dons
15:00 Sutton Utd vs Cheltenham
15:00 Zorya vs Dnipro
15:00 Norwich vs Brentford
15:00 Rapid vs St. Pölten
16:00 Rio Ave vs Tondela
16:00 Emirates vs Sharjah
16:00 Ahli vs Wahda
16:00 Rostov vs Zenit
16:00 Montpellier vs PSG
16:00 Fenerbahçe vs Beşiktaş
16:45 Luzern vs Vaduz
17:00 Club Brugge vs Oostende
17:00 Śląsk vs Pogoń
17:15 Numancia vs Almería
17:15 Mirandés vs Elche
17:15 UCAM vs Lugo
17:30 Leipzig vs Schalke 04
17:30 Leeds vs Aston Villa
17:30 Leganés vs Villarreal
17:30 Go Ahead vs Heerenveen
17:30 København vs Randers
17:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
17:30 Admira vs Austria
17:30 Salzburg vs Altach
18:00 Zürich vs Wil
18:15 Sporting CP vs Setúbal
18:30 Cobresal vs Palestino
18:45 Roda vs PSV
19:00 Cádiz vs Zaragoza
19:00 Angers vs Lorient
19:00 Young Boys vs Basel
19:00 Bordeaux vs Lille
19:00 Sint-Truiden vs Mouscron
19:00 ZW vs WB
19:00 Guingamp vs Nantes
19:00 Monaco vs Bastia
19:15 Maribor vs Rudar
19:30 Westerlo vs Gent
19:30 Wisła vs Lechia
19:45 Atlético vs Espanyol
19:45 Vitesse vs Zwolle
19:45 Juventus vs Atalanta
Transmissions available in UK (change)