Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Portugal

Segunda Liga 2012/2013


Portugal


Winner
Belenenses
Top goal scorer
Joeano (24 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 26 Gameweek 27 Gameweek 28
< Back
Sat 09.Feb.2013 - 18:00 Belenenses 2-1 Porto II 46
Sun 10.Feb.2013 - 11:15 Tondela 1-0 Benfica II 12
Sun 10.Feb.2013 - 15:00 Aves 3-3 Feirense 14
Sun 10.Feb.2013 - 15:00 UD Oliveirense 4-2 Atlético CP 6
Sun 10.Feb.2013 - 15:00 Covilhã 0-1 Marítimo II 5
Sun 10.Feb.2013 - 15:00 Sporting CP II 1-1 Arouca 11
Sun 10.Feb.2013 - 15:00 Guimarães II 0-0 Trofense 2
Sun 10.Feb.2013 - 15:00 Leixões 1-0 Santa Clara 11
Sun 10.Feb.2013 - 15:30 Penafiel 1-0 Freamunde 19
Sun 10.Feb.2013 - 16:00 União Madeira 2-2 Naval 1º 7
Sun 10.Feb.2013 - 16:00 Portimonense 1-0 Braga II 11
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Belenenses 94 42 29 7 6 75 41 +34
...
V E D V V
2 = Arouca 73 42 21 10 11 65 48 +17
...
E E V V D
3 = Leixões 68 42 18 14 10 49 36 +13
...
E E D V D
4 = Sporting CP II 66 42 17 15 10 62 46 +16
...
E E V V D
5 = Desportivo Aves 65 42 16 17 9 47 42 +5
...
E V V V D
6 = Portimonense 64 42 17 13 12 61 50 +11
...
V V E D V
7 = Benfica II 62 42 15 17 10 71 54 +17
...
E V E E E
8 = UD Oliveirense 60 42 16 12 14 52 49 +3
...
D D V D D
9 Penafiel 60 42 16 12 14 48 44 +4
...
E D D V V
10 = Tondela 59 42 16 11 15 55 60 -5
...
E E V D V
11 Santa Clara 59 42 15 14 13 55 48 +7
...
E V D D E
12 União Madeira 56 42 13 17 12 47 46 +1
...
V V D D V
13 Feirense 56 42 15 11 16 60 59 +1
...
V V E V V
14 = Porto II 54 42 13 15 14 49 49 0
...
E D E E E
15 Marítimo II 49 42 14 7 21 40 46 -6
...
E E V V V
16 = Sporting Braga II 47 42 12 13 17 39 51 -12
...
V V E D D
17 = Atlético CP 44 42 12 8 22 45 63 -18
...
D D D D D
18 Naval 1º de Maio 40 42 13 18 11 51 50 +1
...
E E E E E
19 = Trofense 40 42 9 13 20 41 60 -19
...
E D E D D
20 = Sporting Covilhã 38 42 7 17 18 37 52 -15
...
E D D E V
21 Vitória Guimarães II 36 42 7 15 20 30 56 -26
...
E E D V V
22 Freamunde 33 42 7 12 23 46 75 -29
...
D D E E D
  • Promotion
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Belenenses 75 Goals
Best Defense Leixões 36 Goals
Most Wins Belenenses 29 Victories
Most Defeats Freamunde 23 Defeats
Most Draws Naval 1º de Maio 18 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Joeano 24 Goals
Most Yellows Luis Pedro 16 Cards
Most Reds C. Ascues ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes S. Thicot 3780 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 462 Matches
Total Goals 1125 Goals
Goals/game 2.44 G/game
See all

Search

Segunda Liga - 2012/2013

  • 100% 462 / 462 Games

  • Home team wins 45.02%
  • Draws 31.17%
  • Away team wins 23.81%
  • Over 1.5 69.26%
  • Over 2.5 45.67%
  • Over 3.5 25.32%
  • Goals 1125
  • Goals /match 2.44
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.04
  • Both teams score 51.08%
  • Goals after 80' 18.49%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Rosario vs Olimpo
11:00 Sevilla II vs Almería
11:00 Real Sociedad vs Levante
11:00 Helsingør vs Horsens
11:30 Torino vs Juventus
11:30 Roda vs Utrecht
12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
12:00 Zirka vs Illichivets'
13:00 Randers vs Hobro
13:30 Feyenoord vs Heracles
13:30 Twente vs Sparta
14:00 Napoli vs SPAL
14:00 Nice vs Nantes
14:00 Bologna vs Sassuolo
14:00 Vasalund vs Hammarby
14:00 Benevento vs Crotone
14:00 Tvååker vs Örebro
14:00 Jönköpings S vs Frej
14:00 Frosinone vs Ascoli
14:15 Hamilton vs Rangers
14:30 Augsburg vs Stuttgart
14:30 Lechia vs Piast
15:00 Sigma vs Viktoria Plzeň
15:00 Midtjylland vs København
15:00 Iquique vs La Calera
15:00 Córdoba vs Granada
15:15 Atlético vs Athletic Club
15:45 Zwolle vs Ajax
16:00 Lille vs Lyon
16:00 Brommapojkarna vs Gefle
16:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
16:00 Setúbal vs Paços Ferreira
16:00 Moreirense vs Chaves
16:00 Rochdale vs Tottenham
16:00 Häcken vs Värnamo
16:30 Brescia vs Ternana
16:30 Leeds vs Bristol City
17:00 Atalanta vs Fiorentina
17:00 AaB vs Brøndby
17:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
17:00 Charleroi vs Standard
17:00 Lech vs Pogoń
17:00 Leonesa vs Vallecano
17:00 M'gladbach vs Dortmund
17:15 Inverness vs Crusaders
17:30 Espanyol vs Villarreal
18:00 Porto vs Rio Ave
19:00 Wilstermann vs Petrolero
19:00 Lugo vs Barcelona II
19:45 Betis vs Real Madrid
19:45 Milan vs Sampdoria
20:00 Marseille vs Bordeaux
20:00 São Paulo vs Santos
20:00 San Martín SJ vs Talleres
20:15 Guimarães vs Braga
Transmissions available in UK (change)