This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Poland

Cup 2010/2011


Poland


Winner
Legia Warszawa
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Stal Sanok 3-0 Hetman
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Kaszubia 1-1
e.t.(1-3)
Grudziądz
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Korsze 1-4 Bałtyk
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Stomil 2-1 Sokół Sokółka
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Lech Rypin 2-0 Tur Turek
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Unia Swarzędz 1-0 Polonia Słubice
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Arka Nowa Sól 0-3 Jarota
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Orzeł Wierzbica 0-4 Wigry
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Bielawianka 3-1 Czarni Żagań
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Ślęza 0-3 Zdzieszowice
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Rozwój 0-1 Piotrków Trybunalski
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Aleksandrów 3-1 Jeziorak Iława
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Elana 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(6-7)
Nielba
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Miedź 2-2
e.t.(3-2)
Radzionków
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:30 Nida Pińczów 0-2 Resovia
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:30 Kutno 0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Przebój
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 17:30 Raków 0-2 Tychy
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Hutnik Szczecin 1-5 Zawisza
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Olimpia 1-0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Unia Janikowo 0-3 Swit
Wed 21.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Zielona Góra 0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Polkowice
Sat 24.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Start Otwock 1-0 Brzesko
Sat 24.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Helena Nowy Sącz 3-0 Jastrzębie
Sat 24.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Z Sosnowiec 1-0 Pelikan
Sun 25.Jul.2010 - 16:00 Motor Lublin 0-3 Stal Rzeszów
Sun 25.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Kolejarz 1-0 Nieciecza



 

Cup - 2010/2011

  • 100% 90 / 90 Games

  • Home team wins 37.78%
  • Draws 5.56%
  • Away team wins 56.67%
  • Over 1.5 64.44%
  • Over 2.5 41.11%
  • Over 3.5 20%
  • Goals 206
  • Goals /match 2.29
  • Goals /match home 0.93
  • Goals /match away 1.36
  • Both teams score 37.78%
  • Goals after 80' 8.74%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:40 Nacional vs Guaraní
01:00 Toronto vs Dallas
19:45 Real Madrid vs Liverpool
01:55 Houston vs NYCFC
04:00 Galaxy vs Earthquakes
06:00 Ventforet vs Oita
07:00 Kyoto vs Yokohama
07:00 Gifu vs Albirex
08:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Matsumoto
13:00 HJK vs Honka
13:00 Inter Turku vs RoPS
13:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
13:00 KuPS vs Kemi
13:00 Ilves vs TPS
13:00 Lahti vs VPS
15:00 Sigma vs Mladá Boleslav
15:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta
15:00 Zlín vs Slovan
15:00 Baník vs Zbrojovka
15:00 Vysočina vs Karviná
15:00 Jablonec vs Slovácko
15:00 AIK vs Norrköping
16:00 Vålerenga vs Lillestrøm
16:30 Elche vs Murcia
17:00 Östersunds FK vs Häcken
Transmissions available in UK (change)