This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Poland

Cup 2005/2006


Poland


Winner
Wisła Płock
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 20.Sep.2005 - 01:00 Bełchatów 0-1 Podbeskidzie
Tue 20.Sep.2005 - 01:00 Warta Poznań 0-2 Wisła Płock
Tue 20.Sep.2005 - 01:00 Wierna 1-1 Zagłębie
Tue 20.Sep.2005 - 01:00 Cracovia 0-0 Kujawiak Włocławek
Tue 20.Sep.2005 - 01:00 Łódzki KS 1-4 Pogoń
Tue 20.Sep.2005 - 01:00 KSZO 1-2 Legia
Tue 20.Sep.2005 - 01:00 Odra WŚ 4-1 Z Sosnowiec
Wed 21.Sep.2005 - 01:00 Stomil 1-6 Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
Wed 21.Sep.2005 - 01:00 Mozowsze 0-3 Kielce
Wed 21.Sep.2005 - 01:00 Tloki 0-3 Wisła
Wed 21.Sep.2005 - 01:00 Drwęca Nowe ML 0-3 Amica
Wed 21.Sep.2005 - 01:00 Brzesko 3-3 Lech
Wed 21.Sep.2005 - 01:00 Jagiellonia 1-0 Górnik Łęczna
Wed 21.Sep.2005 - 01:00 Górnik 0-1 Radomiak
Tue 27.Sep.2005 - 01:00 Polonia 2-0 Tur Turek
Tue 25.Oct.2005 - 01:00 Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA 5-0 Stomil
Tue 25.Oct.2005 - 01:00 Podbeskidzie 1-0 Bełchatów
Tue 25.Oct.2005 - 01:00 Kujawiak Włocławek 2-0 Cracovia
Tue 25.Oct.2005 - 01:00 Pogoń 2-1 Łódzki KS
Tue 25.Oct.2005 - 01:00 Lech 4-1 Brzesko
Tue 25.Oct.2005 - 01:00 Górnik Łęczna 1-0
e.t.(1-2)
Jagiellonia
Tue 25.Oct.2005 - 01:00 Z Sosnowiec 0-3 Odra WŚ
Tue 25.Oct.2005 - 01:00 Tur Turek 1-0 Polonia
Wed 26.Oct.2005 - 01:00 Kielce 3-0 Mozowsze
Wed 26.Oct.2005 - 01:00 Wisła Płock 5-0 Warta Poznań
Wed 26.Oct.2005 - 01:00 Zagłębie 3-0 Wierna
Wed 26.Oct.2005 - 01:00 Wisła 3-0 Tloki
Wed 26.Oct.2005 - 01:00 Amica 3-0 Drwęca Nowe ML
Wed 26.Oct.2005 - 01:00 Legia 2-0 KSZO
Wed 26.Oct.2005 - 01:00 Radomiak 3-0 Górnik



 

Cup - 2005/2006

  • 100% 60 / 60 Games

  • Home team wins 48.33%
  • Draws 18.33%
  • Away team wins 33.33%
  • Over 1.5 68.33%
  • Over 2.5 50%
  • Over 3.5 25%
  • Goals 155
  • Goals /match 2.58
  • Goals /match home 1.52
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 28.33%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
17:15 Cristal vs Unión Comercio
17:30 Keflavík vs ÍBV
18:00 Víkingur R vs Fjölnir
18:00 KR vs KA
19:00 Rosenborg vs Brann
19:30 Almería vs Alcorcón
19:30 Reus vs Córdoba
19:30 Albacete vs Barcelona II
19:30 Sevilla II vs Numancia
19:30 Vallecano vs Lugo
19:30 Gijón vs Granada
19:30 Huesca vs Tarragona
19:30 Leonesa vs Real Oviedo
19:30 Cádiz vs Tenerife
19:30 Zaragoza vs Valladolid
20:00 Internacional vs Corinthians
20:00 Botafogo vs Vitória
20:00 Everton vs Temuco
20:00 Wilstermann vs San José
20:15 Stjarnan vs Grindavík
21:00 Valur vs Breidablik
21:30 Cerro Porteño vs General Díaz
11:00 Majadahonda vs Cartagena
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
Transmissions available in UK (change)