- Academy »
- Stats »
- Ekstraklasa Poland »
- 2016/2017 »
- All Games
Competition
Ekstraklasa 2016/2017
Poland
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 15.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Wisła Płock | 2-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam1 | 79 | |||
Fri | 15.Jul.2016 - 19:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-0 | Lech Poznań | Gam1 | 70 | |||
Sat | 16.Jul.2016 - 14:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 2-1 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam1 | 38 | |||
Sat | 16.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Wisła Kraków | 2-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam1 | 62 | |||
Sat | 16.Jul.2016 - 19:30 | Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2016 - 14:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4-0 | Korona Kielce | Gam1 | 45 | |||
Sun | 17.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 5-1 | Piast Gliwice | Gam1 | 20 | |||
Mon | 18.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Nieciecza | 2-0 | Arka Gdynia | Gam1 | 96 | |||
Fri | 22.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam2 | 152 | |||
Fri | 22.Jul.2016 - 19:30 | Arka Gdynia | 3-0 | Wisła Kraków | Gam2 | 88 | |||
Sat | 23.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam2 | 41 | |||
Sat | 23.Jul.2016 - 19:30 | Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jul.2016 - 14:30 | Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | Wisła Płock | Gam2 | 38 | |||
Sun | 24.Jul.2016 - 14:30 | Nieciecza | 3-2 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Sun | 24.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Lech Poznań | 0-2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam2 | 38 | |||
Mon | 25.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Górnik Łęczna | 1-2 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam2 | 114 | |||
Fri | 29.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Arka Gdynia | 3-0 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam3 | 69 | |||
Fri | 29.Jul.2016 - 19:30 | Lech Poznań | 0-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam3 | 65 | |||
Sat | 30.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3-1 | Wisła Kraków | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Sat | 30.Jul.2016 - 19:30 | Wisła Płock | 2-3 | Legia Warszawa | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jul.2016 - 14:30 | Górnik Łęczna | 0-0 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Sun | 31.Jul.2016 - 14:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2-0 | Nieciecza | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Sun | 31.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Piast Gliwice | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Mon | 01.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0-2 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam3 | 132 | |||
Fri | 05.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4-1 | Arka Gdynia | Gam4 | 137 | |||
Fri | 05.Aug.2016 - 19:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 2-1 | Wisła Kraków | Gam4 | 121 | |||
Sat | 06.Aug.2016 - 14:30 | Nieciecza | 2-1 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam4 | 27 | |||
Sat | 06.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam4 | 34 | |||
Sat | 06.Aug.2016 - 19:30 | Korona Kielce | 4-1 | Lech Poznań | Gam4 | 34 | |||
Sun | 07.Aug.2016 - 14:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam4 | 24 | |||
Sun | 07.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | Piast Gliwice | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 08.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 2-2 | Wisła Płock | Gam4 | 144 | |||
Fri | 12.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3-2 | Korona Kielce | Gam5 | 79 | |||
Fri | 12.Aug.2016 - 19:30 | Lech Poznań | 2-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam5 | 38 | |||
Sat | 13.Aug.2016 - 14:30 | Arka Gdynia | 2-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam5 | 18 | |||
Sat | 13.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Górnik Łęczna | 1-0 | Legia Warszawa | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2016 - 19:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 5-0 | Nieciecza | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 14.Aug.2016 - 14:30 | Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Sun | 14.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Wisła Kraków | 1-2 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Mon | 15.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Wisła Płock | 1-0 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam5 | 66 | |||
Fri | 19.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-0 | Wisła Płock | Gam6 | 56 | |||
Fri | 19.Aug.2016 - 19:30 | Nieciecza | 0-0 | Lech Poznań | Gam6 | 25 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2016 - 14:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Piast Gliwice | 0-2 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2016 - 19:30 | Legia Warszawa | 1-3 | Arka Gdynia | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2016 - 14:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0-0 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sun | 21.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Mon | 22.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Korona Kielce | 1-0 | Wisła Kraków | Gam6 | 108 | |||
Fri | 26.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Wisła Płock | 1-2 | Korona Kielce | Gam7 | 44 | |||
Fri | 26.Aug.2016 - 19:30 | Wisła Kraków | 1-5 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam7 | 29 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2016 - 14:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Górnik Łęczna | 0-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2016 - 19:30 | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sun | 28.Aug.2016 - 14:30 | Lech Poznań | 2-0 | Piast Gliwice | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 28.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1-2 | Nieciecza | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sun | 28.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 0-2 | Legia Warszawa | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 09.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 0-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam8 | 52 | |||
Fri | 09.Sep.2016 - 19:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1-2 | Wisła Płock | Gam8 | 50 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2016 - 14:30 | Piast Gliwice | 3-3 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Korona Kielce | 1-0 | Arka Gdynia | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2016 - 19:30 | Nieciecza | 2-1 | Legia Warszawa | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2016 - 14:30 | Lech Poznań | 3-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam8 | 15 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-1 | Wisła Kraków | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Mon | 12.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1-2 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam8 | 80 | |||
Fri | 16.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 0-1 | Nieciecza | Gam9 | 20 | |||
Fri | 16.Sep.2016 - 19:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-4 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam9 | 19 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2016 - 14:30 | Górnik Łęczna | 4-0 | Korona Kielce | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Wisła Płock | 2-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2016 - 19:30 | Wisła Kraków | 1-0 | Piast Gliwice | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Sun | 18.Sep.2016 - 14:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2-1 | Lech Poznań | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sun | 18.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 2-3 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 19.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Arka Gdynia | 1-0 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam9 | 84 | |||
Fri | 23.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Nieciecza | 0-0 | Wisła Płock | Gam10 | 35 | |||
Fri | 23.Sep.2016 - 19:30 | Wisła Kraków | 0-0 | Legia Warszawa | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 24.Sep.2016 - 14:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2016 - 19:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Sun | 25.Sep.2016 - 14:30 | Korona Kielce | 1-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sun | 25.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Lech Poznań | 0-0 | Arka Gdynia | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Mon | 26.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam10 | 34 | |||
Fri | 30.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 1-2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam11 | 51 | |||
Fri | 30.Sep.2016 - 19:30 | Górnik Łęczna | 1-2 | Lech Poznań | Gam11 | 43 | |||
Sat | 01.Oct.2016 - 14:30 | Arka Gdynia | 1-2 | Piast Gliwice | South | Gam11 | 28 | ||
Sat | 01.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Wisła Płock | 2-3 | Wisła Kraków | South | Gam11 | 16 | ||
Sat | 01.Oct.2016 - 19:30 | Legia Warszawa | 3-0 | Lechia Gdańsk | South | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 02.Oct.2016 - 14:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 6-0 | Korona Kielce | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Sun | 02.Oct.2016 - 14:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1-2 | Nieciecza | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Sun | 02.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam11 | 18 | |||
Fri | 14.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-0 | Wisła Płock | Gam12 | 48 | |||
Fri | 14.Oct.2016 - 19:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3-2 | Legia Warszawa | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2016 - 14:30 | Górnik Łęczna | 0-0 | Arka Gdynia | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 15.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 15.Oct.2016 - 19:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1-2 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sun | 16.Oct.2016 - 14:30 | Nieciecza | 0-0 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sun | 16.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Lech Poznań | 1-1 | Wisła Kraków | Gam12 | 10 | |||
Mon | 17.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Korona Kielce | 1-2 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam12 | 44 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Arka Gdynia | 0-3 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam13 | 31 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2016 - 19:30 | Wisła Kraków | 2-0 | Nieciecza | Gam13 | 37 | |||
Sat | 22.Oct.2016 - 14:30 | Wisła Płock | 1-2 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Sat | 22.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2-2 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 22.Oct.2016 - 19:30 | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | Lech Poznań | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2016 - 14:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3-2 | Piast Gliwice | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Sun | 23.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Mon | 24.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 4-0 | Korona Kielce | Gam13 | 126 | |||
Fri | 28.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | Nieciecza | Gam14 | 67 | |||
Fri | 28.Oct.2016 - 19:30 | Korona Kielce | 2-4 | Legia Warszawa | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2016 - 14:30 | Górnik Łęczna | 0-3 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Sat | 29.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sat | 29.Oct.2016 - 19:30 | Lech Poznań | 2-0 | Wisła Płock | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sun | 30.Oct.2016 - 14:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 30.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam14 | 8 | |||
Mon | 31.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2-2 | Wisła Kraków | Gam14 | 83 | |||
Fri | 04.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Wisła Płock | 0-0 | Arka Gdynia | Gam15 | 59 | |||
Fri | 04.Nov.2016 - 19:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 0-5 | Lech Poznań | Gam15 | 61 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2016 - 14:30 | Nieciecza | 1-3 | Korona Kielce | Gam15 | 12 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-0 | Piast Gliwice | Gam15 | 15 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2016 - 19:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam15 | 7 | |||
Sun | 06.Nov.2016 - 14:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2-1 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Sun | 06.Nov.2016 - 14:30 | Wisła Kraków | 3-2 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Sun | 06.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 2-0 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 18.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Piast Gliwice | 2-2 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam16 | 47 | |||
Fri | 18.Nov.2016 - 19:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-4 | Legia Warszawa | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 19.Nov.2016 - 14:30 | Górnik Łęczna | 0-4 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sat | 19.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6-2 | Wisła Kraków | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Sat | 19.Nov.2016 - 19:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2-1 | Wisła Płock | Gam16 | 28 | |||
Sun | 20.Nov.2016 - 14:30 | Arka Gdynia | 1-3 | Nieciecza | Gam16 | 6 | |||
Sun | 20.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Lech Poznań | 3-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Mon | 21.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Korona Kielce | 2-1 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam16 | 59 | |||
Fri | 25.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-3 | Nieciecza | Gam17 | 48 | |||
Fri | 25.Nov.2016 - 19:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0-3 | Lech Poznań | Gam17 | 48 | |||
Sat | 26.Nov.2016 - 14:30 | Korona Kielce | 4-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sat | 26.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 1-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam17 | 20 | |||
Sat | 26.Nov.2016 - 19:30 | Wisła Kraków | 5-1 | Arka Gdynia | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sun | 27.Nov.2016 - 14:30 | Wisła Płock | 0-0 | Piast Gliwice | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sun | 27.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-4 | Legia Warszawa | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 28.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3-0 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam17 | 158 | |||
Fri | 02.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Nieciecza | 0-1 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam18 | 105 | |||
Fri | 02.Dec.2016 - 19:30 | Legia Warszawa | 2-2 | Wisła Płock | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 14:30 | Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | Korona Kielce | Gam18 | 22 | |||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 19:30 | Wisła Kraków | 3-0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam18 | 41 | |||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 14:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-1 | Lech Poznań | Gam18 | 13 | |||
Mon | 05.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 1-2 | Arka Gdynia | Gam18 | 54 | |||
Fri | 09.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam19 | 35 | |||
Fri | 09.Dec.2016 - 19:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam19 | 62 | |||
Sat | 10.Dec.2016 - 14:30 | Górnik Łęczna | 3-0 | Nieciecza | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Sat | 10.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Wisła Płock | 4-3 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Sat | 10.Dec.2016 - 19:30 | Wisła Kraków | 1-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam19 | 27 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2016 - 14:30 | Lech Poznań | 1-0 | Korona Kielce | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Piast Gliwice | 1-5 | Legia Warszawa | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 12.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Arka Gdynia | 2-3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam19 | 102 | |||
Fri | 16.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Nieciecza | 2-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam20 | 50 | |||
Fri | 16.Dec.2016 - 19:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 1-0 | Wisła Kraków | Gam20 | 68 | |||
Sat | 17.Dec.2016 - 14:30 | Korona Kielce | 2-0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam20 | 21 | |||
Sat | 17.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-2 | Wisła Płock | Gam20 | 27 | |||
Sat | 17.Dec.2016 - 19:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | Lech Poznań | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Sun | 18.Dec.2016 - 14:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-2 | Arka Gdynia | Gam20 | 15 | |||
Sun | 18.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 5-0 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam20 | 3 | |||
Mon | 19.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2-1 | Piast Gliwice | Gam20 | 92 | |||
Fri | 10.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 0-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam21 | 80 | |||
Fri | 10.Feb.2017 - 19:30 | Lech Poznań | 3-0 | Nieciecza | Gam21 | 84 | |||
Sat | 11.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Wisła Kraków | 2-0 | Korona Kielce | Gam21 | 21 | |||
Sat | 11.Feb.2017 - 19:30 | Arka Gdynia | 0-1 | Legia Warszawa | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2017 - 14:30 | Wisła Płock | 1-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam21 | 16 | |||
Sun | 12.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3-0 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam21 | 26 | |||
Mon | 13.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2-1 | Piast Gliwice | Gam21 | 107 | |||
Fri | 17.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5-0 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam22 | 82 | |||
Fri | 17.Feb.2017 - 19:30 | Nieciecza | 1-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam22 | 28 | |||
Sat | 18.Feb.2017 - 14:30 | Korona Kielce | 4-2 | Wisła Płock | Gam22 | 7 | |||
Sat | 18.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1-0 | Wisła Kraków | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Sat | 18.Feb.2017 - 19:30 | Piast Gliwice | 0-3 | Lech Poznań | Gam22 | 16 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2017 - 14:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam22 | 16 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1-3 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 20.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1-0 | Arka Gdynia | Gam22 | 74 | |||
Fri | 24.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Arka Gdynia | 4-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam23 | 25 | |||
Fri | 24.Feb.2017 - 19:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0-3 | Lech Poznań | Gam23 | 26 | |||
Sat | 25.Feb.2017 - 14:30 | Wisła Płock | 2-1 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam23 | 6 | |||
Sat | 25.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4-2 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam23 | 14 | |||
Sat | 25.Feb.2017 - 19:30 | Wisła Kraków | 3-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam23 | 10 | |||
Sun | 26.Feb.2017 - 14:30 | Górnik Łęczna | 1-0 | Piast Gliwice | Gam23 | 6 | |||
Sun | 26.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | Nieciecza | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 27.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 2-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam23 | 55 | |||
Fri | 03.Mar.2017 - 17:00 | Korona Kielce | 2-1 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam24 | 73 | |||
Fri | 03.Mar.2017 - 19:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1-3 | Legia Warszawa | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 04.Mar.2017 - 14:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | Arka Gdynia | Gam24 | 7 | |||
Sat | 04.Mar.2017 - 17:00 | Nieciecza | 0-0 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam24 | 4 | |||
Sat | 04.Mar.2017 - 19:30 | Piast Gliwice | 1-2 | Wisła Kraków | Gam24 | 17 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2017 - 14:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam24 | 28 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2017 - 17:00 | Lech Poznań | 1-0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam24 | 45 | |||
Mon | 06.Mar.2017 - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 | Wisła Płock | Gam24 | 102 | |||
Tue | 07.Mar.2017 - 17:00 | Górnik Łęczna | 0-1 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam21 | 149 | |||
Fri | 10.Mar.2017 - 17:10 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3-4 | Piast Gliwice | Gam25 | 22 | |||
Fri | 10.Mar.2017 - 19:30 | Arka Gdynia | 1-4 | Lech Poznań | Gam25 | 21 | |||
Sat | 11.Mar.2017 - 14:30 | Wisła Płock | 1-0 | Nieciecza | Gam25 | 8 | |||
Sat | 11.Mar.2017 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 2-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Sat | 11.Mar.2017 - 19:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam25 | 45 | |||
Sun | 12.Mar.2017 - 14:30 | Górnik Łęczna | 2-2 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam25 | 1 | |||
Sun | 12.Mar.2017 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | Wisła Kraków | Gam25 | ||||
Mon | 13.Mar.2017 - 17:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam25 | 56 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Ekstraklasa - 2016/2017
- 100% 296 / 296 Games
- Home team wins 44.93%
- Draws 25.34%
- Away team wins 29.73%
- Over 1.5 77.7%
- Over 2.5 54.39%
- Over 3.5 28.04%
- Goals 812
- Goals /match 2.74
- Goals /match home 1.58
- Goals /match away 1.17
- Both teams score 52.7%
- Goals after 80' 17.98%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)