- Academy »
- Stats »
- Ekstraklasa Poland »
- 2015/2016 »
- All Games
Competition
Ekstraklasa 2015/2016
Poland
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 17.Jul.2015 - 17:00 | Wisła Kraków | 1-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam1 | 51 | |||
Fri | 17.Jul.2015 - 19:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam1 | 56 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2015 - 14:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 0-2 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam1 | 26 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2015 - 17:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1-1 | Podbeskidzie | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2015 - 19:30 | Lech Poznań | 1-2 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam1 | 27 | |||
Sun | 19.Jul.2015 - 14:30 | Korona Kielce | 3-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Sun | 19.Jul.2015 - 17:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1-4 | Legia Warszawa | Gam1 | 24 | |||
Mon | 20.Jul.2015 - 17:00 | Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | Nieciecza | Gam1 | 41 | |||
Fri | 24.Jul.2015 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 2-0 | Piast Gliwice | Gam2 | 26 | |||
Fri | 24.Jul.2015 - 19:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | Wisła Kraków | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2015 - 17:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0-2 | Korona Kielce | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2015 - 19:30 | Lech Poznań | 2-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam2 | 24 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2015 - 14:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2015 - 14:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-0 | Nieciecza | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2015 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 5-0 | Podbeskidzie | Gam2 | 36 | |||
Mon | 27.Jul.2015 - 17:00 | Górnik Łęczna | 2-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam2 | 28 | |||
Fri | 31.Jul.2015 - 17:00 | Piast Gliwice | 3-2 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Fri | 31.Jul.2015 - 19:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Sat | 01.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Podbeskidzie | 0-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Sat | 01.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Wisła Kraków | 2-0 | Lech Poznań | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2015 - 14:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2-0 | Nieciecza | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2015 - 14:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Górnik Łęczna | 0-2 | Legia Warszawa | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Mon | 03.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Korona Kielce | 1-2 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam3 | 33 | |||
Fri | 07.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-2 | Piast Gliwice | Gam4 | 57 | |||
Fri | 07.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Nieciecza | 1-0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 14:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 1-3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0-0 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Lech Poznań | 0-0 | Korona Kielce | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2015 - 14:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | Wisła Kraków | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Mon | 10.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 1-1 | Podbeskidzie | Gam4 | 17 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Korona Kielce | 0-3 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam5 | 25 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2-1 | Lech Poznań | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 14:30 | Nieciecza | 3-0 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Górnik Łęczna | 2-3 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | Legia Warszawa | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 14:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Wisła Kraków | 3-3 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Mon | 17.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Podbeskidzie | 2-3 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam5 | 22 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 | Wisła Kraków | Gam6 | 34 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3-1 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam6 | 20 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 14:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 4-1 | Nieciecza | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1-1 | Podbeskidzie | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 14:30 | Lech Poznań | 0-1 | Piast Gliwice | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | Korona Kielce | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 2-2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam6 | 25 | |||
Fri | 28.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Podbeskidzie | 1-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Fri | 28.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Wisła Kraków | 4-2 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 14:30 | Piast Gliwice | 3-0 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 14:30 | Nieciecza | 3-1 | Lech Poznań | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 14:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-1 | Legia Warszawa | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0-0 | Korona Kielce | Gam8 | 14 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2015 - 19:30 | Legia Warszawa | 2-2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam8 | 24 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 14:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 2-3 | Nieciecza | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 19:30 | Lech Poznań | 0-1 | Podbeskidzie | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 14:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3-1 | Piast Gliwice | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 1-0 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Górnik Łęczna | 1-0 | Wisła Kraków | Gam8 | 23 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 2-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam9 | 28 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2015 - 19:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4-2 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam9 | 12 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 14:30 | Nieciecza | 1-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Podbeskidzie | 0-6 | Wisła Kraków | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 19:30 | Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 14:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 1-4 | Legia Warszawa | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-0 | Lech Poznań | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Mon | 21.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Korona Kielce | 0-2 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam9 | 24 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Wisła Kraków | 0-0 | Korona Kielce | Gam10 | 47 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2015 - 19:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1-2 | Piast Gliwice | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 14:30 | Górnik Łęczna | 1-2 | Podbeskidzie | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 2-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 19:30 | Lech Poznań | 1-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 14:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3-1 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | Nieciecza | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 0-2 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam11 | 18 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2015 - 19:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-3 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 14:30 | Nieciecza | 1-1 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Korona Kielce | 0-0 | Podbeskidzie | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 19:30 | Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | Wisła Kraków | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 14:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 14:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 2-2 | Legia Warszawa | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 5-2 | Lech Poznań | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam12 | 22 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2015 - 19:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam12 | 11 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 14:30 | Podbeskidzie | 2-2 | Piast Gliwice | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Górnik Łęczna | 3-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Lech Poznań | 2-2 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 14:30 | Wisła Kraków | 0-0 | Nieciecza | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 3-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam12 | 19 | |||
Mon | 19.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0-0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam12 | 27 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 1-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam13 | 23 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2015 - 19:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-4 | Wisła Kraków | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 14:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 4-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Piast Gliwice | 0-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0-0 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 14:30 | Nieciecza | 0-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | Lech Poznań | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 0-2 | Podbeskidzie | Gam13 | 20 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam14 | 23 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2015 - 19:30 | Górnik Łęczna | 1-0 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam14 | 17 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2015 - 19:30 | Wisła Kraków | 0-0 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 14:30 | Piast Gliwice | 2-0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam14 | 9 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 17:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1-3 | Legia Warszawa | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 19:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1-1 | Lech Poznań | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Mon | 02.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Korona Kielce | 0-1 | Nieciecza | Gam14 | 48 | |||
Mon | 02.Nov.2015 - 19:30 | Podbeskidzie | 1-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam14 | 42 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1-3 | Wisła Kraków | Gam15 | 29 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2015 - 19:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 4-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam15 | 22 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 14:30 | Nieciecza | 0-2 | Podbeskidzie | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 3-2 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 19:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-2 | Piast Gliwice | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 14:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 0-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 14:30 | Lech Poznań | 3-1 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Nieciecza | 3-5 | Piast Gliwice | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2015 - 19:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | Wisła Kraków | Gam16 | 17 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 14:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-0 | Korona Kielce | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Górnik Łęczna | 0-3 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 14:30 | Podbeskidzie | 1-2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0-2 | Lech Poznań | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Mon | 23.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 3-0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam16 | 41 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Korona Kielce | 0-2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2015 - 19:30 | Piast Gliwice | 3-0 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam17 | 18 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 14:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 19:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 14:30 | Podbeskidzie | 2-2 | Legia Warszawa | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 14:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0-1 | Lech Poznań | Gam17 | 8 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 17:00 | Wisła Kraków | 1-2 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Nieciecza | 1-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam18 | 40 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 2-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam18 | 51 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2015 - 19:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 5-2 | Piast Gliwice | Gam18 | 121 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2015 - 19:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam18 | 52 | |||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1-0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam18 | 21 | |||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam18 | 56 | |||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 19:30 | Lech Poznań | 2-0 | Wisła Kraków | Gam18 | 39 | |||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 19:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 4-1 | Podbeskidzie | Gam18 | 44 | |||
Fri | 04.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2-0 | Nieciecza | Gam19 | 37 | |||
Fri | 04.Dec.2015 - 19:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-3 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam19 | 35 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 14:30 | Korona Kielce | 0-1 | Lech Poznań | Gam19 | 8 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Podbeskidzie | 1-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam19 | 12 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Piast Gliwice | 2-2 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam19 | 13 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 14:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam19 | 8 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Wisła Kraków | 0-2 | Legia Warszawa | Gam19 | 16 | |||
Mon | 07.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Górnik Łęczna | 2-3 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam19 | 56 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2-1 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam20 | 13 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2015 - 19:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 0-4 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam20 | 36 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 14:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2-0 | Podbeskidzie | Gam20 | 3 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2-0 | Wisła Kraków | Gam20 | 5 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 0-0 | Nieciecza | Gam20 | 2 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 14:30 | Lech Poznań | 2-0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam20 | 8 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | Piast Gliwice | Gam20 | 29 | |||
Mon | 14.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 2-2 | Korona Kielce | Gam20 | 163 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Nieciecza | 2-0 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam17 | 32 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2-4 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam21 | 85 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2015 - 19:30 | Wisła Kraków | 0-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam21 | 72 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2015 - 14:30 | Nieciecza | 0-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam21 | 9 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Górnik Łęczna | 3-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam21 | 18 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-2 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam21 | 12 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 14:30 | Korona Kielce | 1-3 | Legia Warszawa | Gam21 | 15 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Piast Gliwice | 2-0 | Lech Poznań | Gam21 | 17 | |||
Mon | 21.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Podbeskidzie | 0-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam21 | 83 | |||
Fri | 12.Feb.2016 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 0-0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam22 | 37 | |||
Fri | 12.Feb.2016 - 19:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1-0 | Wisła Kraków | Gam22 | 21 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2016 - 14:30 | Górnik Łęczna | 0-0 | Piast Gliwice | Gam22 | 18 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2016 - 17:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 5-0 | Podbeskidzie | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2016 - 17:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 3-0 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam22 | 20 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2016 - 14:30 | Lech Poznań | 5-2 | Nieciecza | Gam22 | 21 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2016 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 4-0 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam22 | 32 | |||
Mon | 15.Feb.2016 - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3-2 | Korona Kielce | Gam22 | 119 | |||
Fri | 19.Feb.2016 - 17:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Gam23 | 19 | |||
Fri | 19.Feb.2016 - 19:30 | Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam23 | 12 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2016 - 14:30 | Korona Kielce | 4-2 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2016 - 17:00 | Nieciecza | 1-1 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2016 - 17:00 | Podbeskidzie | 4-1 | Lech Poznań | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2016 - 14:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1-2 | Legia Warszawa | Gam23 | 13 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2016 - 17:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 0-2 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 22.Feb.2016 - 17:00 | Wisła Kraków | 1-1 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam23 | 21 | |||
Fri | 26.Feb.2016 - 17:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-0 | Górnik Zabrze | Gam24 | 17 | |||
Fri | 26.Feb.2016 - 19:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 1-2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Gam24 | 25 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2016 - 14:30 | Górnik Łęczna | 3-2 | Korona Kielce | Gam24 | 1 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2016 - 17:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3-1 | Piast Gliwice | Gam24 | 2 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2016 - 19:30 | Wisła Kraków | 1-2 | Podbeskidzie | Gam24 | 16 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2016 - 14:30 | Lech Poznań | 0-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Gam24 | 12 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2016 - 14:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 | Nieciecza | Gam24 | 10 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2016 - 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | 2-0 | Ruch Chorzów | Gam24 | 29 | |||
Tue | 01.Mar.2016 - 17:00 | Podbeskidzie | 2-0 | Górnik Łęczna | Gam25 | ||||
Tue | 01.Mar.2016 - 19:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1-0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2016 - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 2-3 | Cracovia Kraków | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2016 - 17:00 | Nieciecza | 3-0 | Legia Warszawa | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2016 - 19:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Gam25 | 8 | |||
Wed | 02.Mar.2016 - 19:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 0-2 | Lech Poznań | Gam25 | 7 | |||
Fri | 04.Mar.2016 - 17:00 | Podbeskidzie | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | Gam26 | 38 | |||
Fri | 04.Mar.2016 - 19:30 | Wisła Kraków | 1-1 | Piast Gliwice | Gam26 | 20 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Ekstraklasa - 2015/2016
- 100% 296 / 296 Games
- Home team wins 40.54%
- Draws 30.07%
- Away team wins 29.39%
- Over 1.5 76.01%
- Over 2.5 45.27%
- Over 3.5 28.04%
- Goals 778
- Goals /match 2.63
- Goals /match home 1.46
- Goals /match away 1.17
- Both teams score 53.72%
- Goals after 80' 13.88%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)