Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Competition

Primera División 2011


Peru


Games
Regular Season
Sat 12.Feb.2011 - 18:30 Ayacucho 1-0 Huánuco Gam1
Sat 12.Feb.2011 - 20:00 Cobresol 0-0 Uni San Martín Gam1
Sun 13.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Universitario 0-0 Juan Aurich Gam1
Sun 13.Feb.2011 - 17:00 Cienciano 1-0 Huancayo Gam1
Sun 13.Feb.2011 - 19:05 Alianza 4-1 Unión Comercio Gam1
Sun 13.Feb.2011 - 20:30 Cristal 1-2 Melgar Gam1
Sun 13.Feb.2011 - 21:10 Alianza Atl. 1-2 Boys Gam1
Sun 13.Feb.2011 - 23:20 César Vallejo 3-0 CNI Gam1
Sat 19.Feb.2011 - 18:15 Huancayo 2-2 Ayacucho Gam2
Sat 19.Feb.2011 - 21:00 CNI 1-1 Universitario Gam2
Sat 19.Feb.2011 - 21:00 Uni San Martín 2-1 César Vallejo Gam2
Sat 19.Feb.2011 - 23:00 Alianza 1-0 Alianza Atl. Gam2
Sun 20.Feb.2011 - 01:20 Boys 0-1 Cristal Gam2
Sun 20.Feb.2011 - 16:00 Melgar 0-4 Cienciano Gam2
Sun 20.Feb.2011 - 18:30 Huánuco 0-1 Cobresol Gam2
Sun 20.Feb.2011 - 21:00 Juan Aurich 3-2 Unión Comercio Gam2
Sat 26.Feb.2011 - 00:30 Universitario 1-0 Uni San Martín Gam3
Sat 26.Feb.2011 - 18:30 Ayacucho 2-0 Melgar Gam3
Sat 26.Feb.2011 - 20:35 Cristal 1-1 Alianza Gam3
Sun 27.Feb.2011 - 17:45 Cobresol 0-0 Huancayo Gam3
Sun 27.Feb.2011 - 20:00 Cienciano 3-0 Boys Gam3
Sun 27.Feb.2011 - 20:35 Unión Comercio 2-0 Alianza Atl. Gam3
Sun 27.Feb.2011 - 21:00 Juan Aurich 2-2 CNI Gam3
Sun 27.Feb.2011 - 23:20 César Vallejo 0-1 Huánuco Gam3
Sat 05.Mar.2011 - 00:00 Uni San Martín 1-1 Juan Aurich Gam4
Sat 05.Mar.2011 - 21:00 Alianza Atl. 2-1 Cristal Gam4
Sat 05.Mar.2011 - 23:10 Alianza 2-0 Cienciano Gam4
Sun 06.Mar.2011 - 01:20 Boys 3-1 Ayacucho Gam4
Sun 06.Mar.2011 - 18:15 Huancayo 3-0 César Vallejo Gam4
Sun 06.Mar.2011 - 20:30 Melgar 1-2 Cobresol Gam4
Sun 06.Mar.2011 - 23:00 CNI 0-0 Unión Comercio Gam4
Mon 07.Mar.2011 - 20:30 Huánuco 2-0 Universitario Gam4
Sat 12.Mar.2011 - 01:00 CNI 3-1 Uni San Martín Gam5
Sat 12.Mar.2011 - 18:15 Ayacucho 0-2 Alianza Gam5
Sat 12.Mar.2011 - 20:30 Cristal 2-1 Unión Comercio Gam5
Sat 12.Mar.2011 - 21:00 Juan Aurich 2-0 Huánuco Gam5
Sat 12.Mar.2011 - 22:15 César Vallejo 2-1 Melgar Gam5
Sun 13.Mar.2011 - 00:30 Universitario 2-1 Huancayo Gam5
Sun 13.Mar.2011 - 17:00 Cobresol 2-2 Boys Gam5
Sun 13.Mar.2011 - 20:30 Cienciano 4-0 Alianza Atl. Gam5
Sat 19.Mar.2011 - 16:00 Huancayo 0-0 Juan Aurich Gam6
Sat 19.Mar.2011 - 18:15 Unión Comercio 2-1 Uni San Martín Gam6
Sat 19.Mar.2011 - 20:30 Boys 1-1 César Vallejo Gam6
Sat 19.Mar.2011 - 23:00 Alianza 0-0 Cobresol Gam6
Sun 20.Mar.2011 - 01:15 Melgar 0-0 Universitario Gam6
Sun 20.Mar.2011 - 18:45 Huánuco 1-3 CNI Gam6
Sun 20.Mar.2011 - 20:30 Cristal 1-0 Cienciano Gam6
Sun 20.Mar.2011 - 21:00 Alianza Atl. 3-0 Ayacucho Gam6
Sat 02.Apr.2011 - 19:30 Ayacucho 2-0 Cristal Gam7
Sat 02.Apr.2011 - 22:00 CNI 1-3 Huancayo Gam7
Sun 03.Apr.2011 - 01:30 Universitario 2-1 Boys Gam7
Sun 03.Apr.2011 - 17:40 Cobresol 0-1 Alianza Atl. Gam7
Sun 03.Apr.2011 - 19:51 Cienciano 2-2 Unión Comercio Gam7
Sun 03.Apr.2011 - 20:30 Uni San Martín 0-0 Huánuco Gam7
Sun 03.Apr.2011 - 22:00 César Vallejo 1-1 Alianza Gam7
Sun 03.Apr.2011 - 22:00 Juan Aurich 1-1 Melgar Gam7
Fri 15.Apr.2011 - 22:00 Alianza Atl. 0-1 César Vallejo Gam8
Sat 16.Apr.2011 - 18:45 Huancayo 2-0 Uni San Martín Gam8
Sat 16.Apr.2011 - 21:05 Alianza 0-0 Universitario Gam8
Sun 17.Apr.2011 - 01:00 Boys 0-5 Juan Aurich Gam8
Sun 17.Apr.2011 - 17:00 Melgar 0-0 CNI Gam8
Sun 17.Apr.2011 - 20:30 Cristal 1-1 Cobresol Gam8
Sun 17.Apr.2011 - 21:30 Cienciano 2-1 Ayacucho Gam8
Mon 18.Apr.2011 - 21:30 Unión Comercio 5-1 Huánuco Gam8
Sat 23.Apr.2011 - 19:30 Ayacucho 1-0 Unión Comercio Gam9
Sat 23.Apr.2011 - 21:30 Uni San Martín 2-2 Melgar Gam9
Sat 23.Apr.2011 - 23:00 CNI 3-0 Boys Gam9
Sun 24.Apr.2011 - 01:30 Universitario 1-0 Alianza Atl. Gam9
Sun 24.Apr.2011 - 18:00 Cobresol 0-0 Cienciano Gam9
Sun 24.Apr.2011 - 20:00 Huánuco 2-1 Huancayo Gam9
Sun 24.Apr.2011 - 22:00 César Vallejo 1-0 Cristal Gam9
Sun 24.Apr.2011 - 22:00 Juan Aurich 2-0 Alianza Gam9
Sat 30.Apr.2011 - 01:30 Melgar 1-0 Huánuco Gam10
Sat 30.Apr.2011 - 19:35 Ayacucho 3-0 Cobresol Gam10
Sat 30.Apr.2011 - 22:00 Alianza 1-0 CNI Gam10
Sun 01.May.2011 - 00:30 Boys 1-0 Uni San Martín Gam10
Sun 01.May.2011 - 19:12 Unión Comercio 2-1 Huancayo Gam10
Sun 01.May.2011 - 20:30 Cristal 3-0 Universitario Gam10
Sun 01.May.2011 - 21:30 Cienciano 1-0 César Vallejo Gam10
Sun 01.May.2011 - 23:45 Alianza Atl. 1-1 Juan Aurich Gam10
Sat 07.May.2011 - 01:30 Universitario 5-0 Cienciano Gam11
Sat 07.May.2011 - 17:30 Huánuco 1-0 Boys Gam11
Sat 07.May.2011 - 19:45 Huancayo 4-1 Melgar Gam11
Sat 07.May.2011 - 22:00 César Vallejo 3-3 Ayacucho Gam11
Sun 08.May.2011 - 00:10 Juan Aurich 2-1 Cristal Gam11
Sun 08.May.2011 - 02:00 Uni San Martín 4-0 Alianza Gam11
Sun 08.May.2011 - 02:20 CNI 2-0 Alianza Atl. Gam11
Sun 08.May.2011 - 20:00 Cobresol 1-0 Unión Comercio Gam11
Wed 11.May.2011 - 19:00 Cienciano 2-1 Juan Aurich Gam12
Wed 11.May.2011 - 21:00 Cristal 1-1 CNI Gam12
Wed 11.May.2011 - 21:30 Cobresol 1-2 César Vallejo Gam12
Wed 11.May.2011 - 22:00 Unión Comercio 1-2 Melgar Gam12
Wed 11.May.2011 - 23:45 Alianza 2-1 Huánuco Gam12
Thu 12.May.2011 - 02:00 Boys 0-3 Huancayo Gam12
Thu 12.May.2011 - 19:30 Ayacucho 0-0 Universitario Gam12
Thu 12.May.2011 - 22:00 Alianza Atl. 1-2 Uni San Martín Gam12
Sat 14.May.2011 - 22:00 César Vallejo 1-1 Unión Comercio Gam13
Sun 15.May.2011 - 02:30 CNI 0-2 Cienciano Gam13
Sun 15.May.2011 - 17:30 Melgar 0-1 Boys Gam13
Sun 15.May.2011 - 19:45 Huancayo 0-2 Alianza Gam13
Sun 15.May.2011 - 21:00 Huánuco 4-0 Alianza Atl. Gam13
Sun 15.May.2011 - 21:30 Uni San Martín 1-1 Cristal Gam13
Sun 15.May.2011 - 22:00 Juan Aurich 3-0 Ayacucho Gam13
Mon 16.May.2011 - 00:15 Universitario 0-1 Cobresol Gam13
Wed 18.May.2011 - 19:00 Cienciano 3-2 Uni San Martín Gam14
Wed 18.May.2011 - 19:30 Ayacucho 4-0 CNI Gam14
Wed 18.May.2011 - 21:00 Cristal 0-2 Huánuco Gam14
Wed 18.May.2011 - 21:30 Cobresol 1-1 Juan Aurich Gam14
Wed 18.May.2011 - 22:00 Unión Comercio 0-0 Boys Gam14
Wed 18.May.2011 - 23:45 Alianza 2-0 Melgar Gam14
Thu 19.May.2011 - 02:25 César Vallejo 0-0 Universitario Gam14
Sat 21.May.2011 - 21:30 Universitario 3-0 Unión Comercio Gam15
Sat 21.May.2011 - 23:45 CNI 2-2 Cobresol Gam15
Sun 22.May.2011 - 02:00 Boys 0-5 Alianza Gam15
Sun 22.May.2011 - 18:00 Huancayo 3-0 Cristal Gam15
Sun 22.May.2011 - 19:00 Uni San Martín 5-0 Ayacucho Gam15
Sun 22.May.2011 - 20:00 Huánuco 4-0 Cienciano Gam15
Sun 22.May.2011 - 22:00 Juan Aurich 2-0 César Vallejo Gam15
Tue 24.May.2011 - 01:30 Melgar 0-1 Alianza Atl. Gam15
Thu 26.May.2011 - 22:00 Alianza Atl. 0-2 Huancayo Gam14
Sat 30.Jul.2011 - 02:00 CNI 1-0 César Vallejo Gam16
Sat 30.Jul.2011 - 19:30 Melgar 2-1 Cristal Gam16
Sat 30.Jul.2011 - 19:30 Huánuco 1-2 Ayacucho Gam16
Sat 30.Jul.2011 - 21:45 Boys 0-0 Alianza Atl. Gam16
Sun 31.Jul.2011 - 17:30 Unión Comercio 0-0 Alianza Gam16
Sun 31.Jul.2011 - 19:45 Huancayo 2-2 Cienciano Gam16
Sun 31.Jul.2011 - 20:00 Uni San Martín 0-0 Cobresol Gam16
Sun 31.Jul.2011 - 22:00 Juan Aurich 1-0 Universitario Gam16
Sat 06.Aug.2011 - 19:30 Ayacucho 1-2 Huancayo Gam17
Sat 06.Aug.2011 - 21:30 Cobresol 1-1 Huánuco Gam17
Sun 07.Aug.2011 - 01:00 Universitario 0-3 CNI Gam17
Sun 07.Aug.2011 - 17:15 Cienciano 2-3 Melgar Gam17
Sun 07.Aug.2011 - 19:30 Unión Comercio 1-1 Juan Aurich Gam17
Sun 07.Aug.2011 - 21:00 Cristal 3-0 Boys Gam17
Sun 07.Aug.2011 - 22:00 Alianza Atl. 0-2 Alianza Gam17
Mon 08.Aug.2011 - 00:15 César Vallejo 0-2 Uni San Martín Gam17
Sat 13.Aug.2011 - 17:05 Melgar 2-2 Ayacucho Gam18
Sat 13.Aug.2011 - 19:15 Huánuco 3-1 César Vallejo Gam18
Sat 13.Aug.2011 - 21:30 Boys 2-0 Cienciano Gam18
Sat 13.Aug.2011 - 23:45 Alianza 0-0 Cristal Gam18
Sun 14.Aug.2011 - 02:00 CNI 0-1 Juan Aurich Gam18
Sun 14.Aug.2011 - 21:00 Uni San Martín 0-0 Universitario Gam18
Sun 14.Aug.2011 - 21:45 Huancayo 1-5 Cobresol Gam18
Mon 15.Aug.2011 - 00:00 Alianza Atl. 1-0 Unión Comercio Gam18
Sat 20.Aug.2011 - 02:00 César Vallejo 2-0 Huancayo Gam19
Sat 20.Aug.2011 - 19:15 Ayacucho 3-1 Boys Gam19
Sat 20.Aug.2011 - 21:00 Cristal 1-0 Alianza Atl. Gam19
Sat 20.Aug.2011 - 21:30 Unión Comercio 3-0 CNI Gam19
Sun 21.Aug.2011 - 01:00 Universitario 2-1 Huánuco Gam19
Sun 21.Aug.2011 - 16:55 Cobresol 2-1 Melgar Gam19
Sun 21.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Cienciano 0-1 Alianza Gam19
Sun 21.Aug.2011 - 22:00 Juan Aurich 1-0 Uni San Martín Gam19
Fri 26.Aug.2011 - 21:30 Alianza Atl. 3-1 Cienciano Gam20
Sat 27.Aug.2011 - 19:15 Unión Comercio 1-0 Cristal Gam20
Sat 27.Aug.2011 - 21:30 Alianza 4-2 Ayacucho Gam20
Sat 27.Aug.2011 - 23:45 Boys 1-0 Cobresol Gam20
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 16:55 Melgar 3-0 César Vallejo Gam20
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Huancayo 1-0 Universitario Gam20
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 20:00 Uni San Martín 1-0 CNI Gam20
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 21:15 Huánuco 2-1 Juan Aurich Gam20
Sat 10.Sep.2011 - 19:30 Ayacucho 1-0 Alianza Atl. Gam21
Sat 10.Sep.2011 - 22:00 César Vallejo 1-2 Boys Gam21
Sun 11.Sep.2011 - 01:00 Universitario 0-3 Melgar Gam21
Sun 11.Sep.2011 - 17:00 Cienciano 0-1 Cristal Gam21
Sun 11.Sep.2011 - 19:15 Cobresol 0-5 Alianza Gam21
Sun 11.Sep.2011 - 21:00 Uni San Martín 5-1 Unión Comercio Gam21
Sun 11.Sep.2011 - 21:00 CNI 2-3 Huánuco Gam21
Sun 11.Sep.2011 - 22:00 Juan Aurich 1-0 Huancayo Gam21
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 19:15 Huánuco 1-0 Uni San Martín Gam22
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 21:30 Boys 2-0 Universitario Gam22
Sun 18.Sep.2011 - 00:00 Alianza 2-1 César Vallejo Gam22
Sun 18.Sep.2011 - 19:00 Unión Comercio 3-1 Cienciano Gam22
Sun 18.Sep.2011 - 19:30 Melgar 1-1 Juan Aurich Gam22
Sun 18.Sep.2011 - 21:15 Cristal 0-0 Ayacucho Gam22
Sun 18.Sep.2011 - 21:45 Huancayo 3-1 CNI Gam22
Mon 19.Sep.2011 - 19:00 Alianza Atl. 1-2 Cobresol Gam22
Fri 23.Sep.2011 - 22:00 César Vallejo 0-0 Alianza Atl. Gam23
Sat 24.Sep.2011 - 18:45 Ayacucho 2-2 Cienciano Gam23
Sat 24.Sep.2011 - 21:00 Huánuco 1-0 Unión Comercio Gam23
Sat 24.Sep.2011 - 21:00 Uni San Martín 2-1 Huancayo Gam23
Sat 24.Sep.2011 - 23:30 Universitario 2-1 Alianza Gam23
Sun 25.Sep.2011 - 02:00 CNI 1-3 Melgar Gam23
Sun 25.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Cobresol 1-1 Cristal Gam23
Sun 25.Sep.2011 - 22:00 Juan Aurich 2-2 Boys Gam23
Sat 15.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Melgar 0-1 Uni San Martín Gam24
Sat 15.Oct.2011 - 22:00 Alianza 1-0 Juan Aurich Gam24
Sun 16.Oct.2011 - 02:20 Boys 1-0 CNI Gam24
Sun 16.Oct.2011 - 16:55 Unión Comercio 3-2 Ayacucho Gam24
Sun 16.Oct.2011 - 19:00 Huancayo 1-0 Huánuco Gam24
Sun 16.Oct.2011 - 21:15 Cristal 2-1 César Vallejo Gam24
Sun 16.Oct.2011 - 21:15 Cienciano 5-0 Cobresol Gam24
Mon 17.Oct.2011 - 23:00 Alianza Atl. 3-0 Universitario Gam24
Sat 22.Oct.2011 - 19:15 Huánuco 1-0 Melgar Gam25
Sat 22.Oct.2011 - 21:30 Huancayo 3-1 Unión Comercio Gam25
Sun 23.Oct.2011 - 00:00 CNI 0-1 Alianza Gam25
Sun 23.Oct.2011 - 02:15 César Vallejo 2-0 Cienciano Gam25
Sun 23.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Cobresol 3-1 Ayacucho Gam25
Sun 23.Oct.2011 - 21:00 Uni San Martín 1-0 Boys Gam25
Sun 23.Oct.2011 - 22:00 Juan Aurich 2-1 Alianza Atl. Gam25
Mon 24.Oct.2011 - 01:15 Universitario 1-2 Cristal Gam25

Search

Primera División - 2011

  • 100% 243 / 243 Games

  • Home team wins 54.73%
  • Draws 23.05%
  • Away team wins 22.22%
  • Over 1.5 68.72%
  • Over 2.5 49.79%
  • Over 3.5 23.05%
  • Goals 591
  • Goals /match 2.43
  • Goals /match home 1.54
  • Goals /match away 0.89
  • Both teams score 41.56%
  • Goals after 80' 18.78%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Rosario vs Olimpo
11:30 Torino vs Juventus
15:15 Atlético vs Athletic Club
17:00 M'gladbach vs Dortmund
19:45 Betis vs Real Madrid
11:00 Sevilla II vs Almería
11:00 Real Sociedad vs Levante
11:00 Helsingør vs Horsens
11:30 Roda vs Utrecht
12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
12:00 Zirka vs Illichivets'
13:00 Randers vs Hobro
13:30 Feyenoord vs Heracles
13:30 Twente vs Sparta
14:00 Napoli vs SPAL
14:00 Nice vs Nantes
14:00 Bologna vs Sassuolo
14:00 Vasalund vs Hammarby
14:00 Benevento vs Crotone
14:00 Tvååker vs Örebro
14:00 Jönköpings S vs Frej
14:00 Frosinone vs Ascoli
Transmissions available in UK (change)