- Academy »
- Stats »
- Primera División Peru »
- 2010 »
- All Games
Competition
Primera División 2010
Peru
Games
1st Phase | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2010 - 21:00 | César Vallejo | 2-3 | Sporting Cristal | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2010 - 01:00 | Sport Boys | 2-1 | José Gálvez | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2010 - 17:00 | Alianza Atlético | 2-1 | Cienciano | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2010 - 18:20 | Sport Huancayo | 2-2 | Total Chalaco | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2010 - 19:00 | León de Huánuco | 1-0 | Alianza Lima | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2010 - 20:30 | Universidad San Martín | 3-1 | CNI | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2010 - 21:30 | Universitario | 1-2 | Inti Gas | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 15.Feb.2010 - 01:00 | Melgar | 1-1 | Juan Aurich | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2010 - 18:30 | Inti Gas | 1-2 | León de Huánuco | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2010 - 21:05 | Sporting Cristal | 3-1 | Melgar | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2010 - 01:05 | CNI | 3-1 | Sport Boys | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2010 - 18:00 | Total Chalaco | 0-1 | César Vallejo | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2010 - 18:15 | Cienciano | 1-3 | Universidad San Martín | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2010 - 20:30 | José Gálvez | 1-0 | Sport Huancayo | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2010 - 20:35 | Juan Aurich | 2-1 | Universitario | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2010 - 23:00 | Alianza Lima | 3-0 | Alianza Atlético | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2010 - 18:30 | Sport Huancayo | 4-0 | CNI | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2010 - 21:00 | César Vallejo | 3-0 | José Gálvez | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2010 - 00:05 | Sport Boys | 2-1 | Cienciano | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2010 - 18:20 | León de Huánuco | 1-0 | Juan Aurich | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2010 - 18:30 | Alianza Atlético | 1-1 | Inti Gas | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2010 - 20:30 | Melgar | 1-1 | Total Chalaco | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2010 - 21:00 | Universidad San Martín | 0-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 03.Mar.2010 - 01:00 | Universitario | 1-2 | Sporting Cristal | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2010 - 18:30 | Inti Gas | 1-4 | Universidad San Martín | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2010 - 22:35 | Juan Aurich | 3-1 | Alianza Atlético | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2010 - 23:00 | Alianza Lima | 4-1 | Sport Boys | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2010 - 01:00 | CNI | 2-4 | César Vallejo | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2010 - 01:15 | José Gálvez | 1-1 | Melgar | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2010 - 20:30 | Cienciano | 2-1 | Sport Huancayo | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2010 - 20:30 | Sporting Cristal | 1-0 | León de Huánuco | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2010 - 21:00 | César Vallejo | 5-0 | Cienciano | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2010 - 23:20 | Sport Boys | 1-1 | Inti Gas | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2010 - 01:30 | Universitario | 1-0 | José Gálvez | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2010 - 18:15 | León de Huánuco | 0-1 | Total Chalaco | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2010 - 20:30 | Melgar | 1-1 | CNI | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2010 - 21:00 | Alianza Atlético | 0-0 | Sporting Cristal | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2010 - 01:00 | CNI | 0-2 | Universitario | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2010 - 20:30 | Inti Gas | 2-1 | Sport Huancayo | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2010 - 23:00 | Alianza Lima | 0-2 | César Vallejo | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2010 - 00:35 | Juan Aurich | 3-0 | Sport Boys | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2010 - 18:30 | Cienciano | 1-1 | Melgar | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2010 - 18:35 | Total Chalaco | 0-0 | Alianza Atlético | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2010 - 20:30 | Sporting Cristal | 0-4 | Universidad San Martín | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2010 - 21:00 | José Gálvez | 0-3 | León de Huánuco | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 24.Mar.2010 - 21:00 | Universidad San Martín | 1-0 | Juan Aurich | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.2010 - 21:00 | César Vallejo | 1-0 | Inti Gas | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Mar.2010 - 19:30 | Melgar | 4-2 | Alianza Lima | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Mar.2010 - 19:30 | León de Huánuco | 2-1 | CNI | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Mar.2010 - 19:30 | Alianza Atlético | 0-0 | José Gálvez | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Mar.2010 - 21:30 | Universidad San Martín | 3-1 | Total Chalaco | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Mar.2010 - 21:45 | Sport Boys | 1-2 | Sporting Cristal | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 29.Mar.2010 - 00:00 | Universitario | 2-0 | Cienciano | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 03.Apr.2010 - 19:30 | Inti Gas | 0-1 | Melgar | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 03.Apr.2010 - 22:05 | Juan Aurich | 2-3 | César Vallejo | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2010 - 00:00 | Alianza Lima | 0-0 | Universitario | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2010 - 02:10 | CNI | 3-0 | Alianza Atlético | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2010 - 19:00 | Total Chalaco | 1-1 | Sport Boys | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2010 - 19:30 | Cienciano | 2-1 | León de Huánuco | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2010 - 21:30 | Sporting Cristal | 4-1 | Sport Huancayo | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2010 - 22:00 | José Gálvez | 1-1 | Universidad San Martín | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 07.Apr.2010 - 21:35 | Sport Huancayo | 2-1 | Juan Aurich | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 10.Apr.2010 - 21:30 | Inti Gas | 2-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 10.Apr.2010 - 22:00 | José Gálvez | 1-0 | Cienciano | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 11.Apr.2010 - 19:30 | Melgar | 1-1 | Sport Huancayo | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 11.Apr.2010 - 21:45 | Sport Boys | 0-0 | Alianza Atlético | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 11.Apr.2010 - 22:00 | Universidad San Martín | 3-2 | León de Huánuco | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 11.Apr.2010 - 22:00 | Juan Aurich | 2-1 | Total Chalaco | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 12.Apr.2010 - 00:00 | Universitario | 2-0 | César Vallejo | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 13.Apr.2010 - 02:00 | CNI | 0-4 | Alianza Lima | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 17.Apr.2010 - 01:30 | Alianza Lima | 3-2 | José Gálvez | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 17.Apr.2010 - 19:45 | Cienciano | 0-0 | Juan Aurich | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 17.Apr.2010 - 21:00 | Total Chalaco | 1-0 | Inti Gas | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 17.Apr.2010 - 22:00 | César Vallejo | 2-0 | Universidad San Martín | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 18.Apr.2010 - 19:30 | Alianza Atlético | 1-3 | Melgar | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 18.Apr.2010 - 19:30 | León de Huánuco | 3-1 | Sport Boys | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 18.Apr.2010 - 21:00 | Sporting Cristal | 5-2 | CNI | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2010 - 21:30 | Total Chalaco | 1-3 | Universitario | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 24.Apr.2010 - 21:30 | Inti Gas | 3-1 | Cienciano | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 25.Apr.2010 - 01:00 | Sport Boys | 2-1 | César Vallejo | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 25.Apr.2010 - 19:30 | Melgar | 0-1 | León de Huánuco | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 25.Apr.2010 - 22:00 | Universidad San Martín | 2-1 | Sport Huancayo | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 25.Apr.2010 - 22:00 | José Gálvez | 1-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 25.Apr.2010 - 22:00 | CNI | 1-2 | Total Chalaco | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 26.Apr.2010 - 00:00 | Juan Aurich | 1-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 26.Apr.2010 - 00:10 | Universitario | 2-1 | Alianza Atlético | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 01.May.2010 - 19:30 | Total Chalaco | 0-0 | José Gálvez | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 01.May.2010 - 22:00 | Universidad San Martín | 4-0 | Alianza Atlético | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2010 - 17:00 | Sport Huancayo | 3-0 | Sport Boys | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2010 - 21:30 | Melgar | 2-2 | César Vallejo | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2010 - 21:50 | Juan Aurich | 2-2 | Sporting Cristal | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2010 - 22:00 | CNI | 1-0 | Cienciano | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 03.May.2010 - 00:00 | Alianza Lima | 1-0 | Inti Gas | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2010 - 21:30 | Inti Gas | 3-0 | Juan Aurich | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2010 - 21:45 | Sporting Cristal | 1-0 | Total Chalaco | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2010 - 22:00 | Universitario | 3-1 | Melgar | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2010 - 22:00 | José Gálvez | 0-0 | CNI | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2010 - 01:00 | Sport Boys | 0-1 | Universidad San Martín | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2010 - 19:30 | Alianza Atlético | 0-1 | León de Huánuco | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2010 - 22:00 | César Vallejo | 3-3 | Sport Huancayo | Gam13 | ||||
Tue | 11.May.2010 - 01:15 | Cienciano | 2-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 15.May.2010 - 19:35 | León de Huánuco | 0-0 | César Vallejo | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 15.May.2010 - 21:00 | Inti Gas | 2-0 | CNI | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2010 - 01:00 | Sport Boys | 2-0 | Melgar | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2010 - 19:30 | Cienciano | 5-2 | Total Chalaco | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2010 - 19:30 | Alianza Atlético | 2-1 | Sport Huancayo | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2010 - 21:30 | Universidad San Martín | 1-1 | Universitario | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2010 - 22:00 | Juan Aurich | 3-0 | José Gálvez | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 18.May.2010 - 01:35 | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 19.May.2010 - 19:15 | León de Huánuco | 1-0 | Universitario | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2010 - 21:00 | Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | Cienciano | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2010 - 22:00 | César Vallejo | 3-0 | Alianza Atlético | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.May.2010 - 02:00 | CNI | 0-1 | Juan Aurich | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.May.2010 - 17:00 | Sport Huancayo | 3-2 | León de Huánuco | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.May.2010 - 21:00 | Total Chalaco | 0-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.May.2010 - 21:30 | Melgar | 1-4 | Universidad San Martín | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.May.2010 - 22:00 | José Gálvez | 1-0 | Inti Gas | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 24.May.2010 - 00:03 | Universitario | 3-0 | Sport Boys | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 26.May.2010 - 21:30 | Sport Huancayo | 2-0 | Alianza Lima | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 29.May.2010 - 21:00 | Inti Gas | 2-1 | Universitario | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 29.May.2010 - 22:00 | CNI | 2-2 | Universidad San Martín | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.May.2010 - 00:15 | José Gálvez | 2-1 | Sport Boys | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.May.2010 - 19:00 | Total Chalaco | 3-2 | Sport Huancayo | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.May.2010 - 19:30 | Cienciano | 0-0 | Alianza Atlético | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.May.2010 - 21:15 | Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | César Vallejo | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.May.2010 - 22:00 | Juan Aurich | 1-0 | Melgar | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.May.2010 - 22:00 | Alianza Lima | 4-3 | León de Huánuco | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 02.Jun.2010 - 19:15 | Sport Huancayo | 1-0 | Universitario | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.2010 - 19:30 | León de Huánuco | 3-0 | Inti Gas | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.2010 - 19:33 | Sport Boys | 2-4 | CNI | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.2010 - 21:30 | Universidad San Martín | 3-0 | Cienciano | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.2010 - 22:00 | César Vallejo | 1-2 | Total Chalaco | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jun.2010 - 00:10 | Alianza Atlético | 1-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jun.2010 - 02:15 | Universitario | 1-0 | Juan Aurich | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jun.2010 - 19:15 | Sport Huancayo | 1-0 | José Gálvez | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jun.2010 - 21:30 | Melgar | 1-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.2010 - 19:30 | Cienciano | 2-0 | Sport Boys | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.2010 - 21:45 | Inti Gas | 4-1 | Alianza Atlético | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.2010 - 22:00 | CNI | 1-1 | Sport Huancayo | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.2010 - 22:30 | José Gálvez | 0-2 | César Vallejo | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 10.Jun.2010 - 01:00 | Alianza Lima | 2-1 | Universidad San Martín | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 10.Jun.2010 - 02:05 | Juan Aurich | 3-2 | León de Huánuco | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 10.Jun.2010 - 18:00 | Total Chalaco | 1-2 | Melgar | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jun.2010 - 17:00 | Sport Huancayo | 1-1 | Cienciano | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jun.2010 - 19:00 | Melgar | 2-0 | José Gálvez | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jun.2010 - 19:30 | León de Huánuco | 6-0 | Sporting Cristal | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jun.2010 - 19:30 | Alianza Atlético | 2-2 | Juan Aurich | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jun.2010 - 21:30 | Universidad San Martín | 2-1 | Inti Gas | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jun.2010 - 22:00 | César Vallejo | 2-0 | CNI | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 14.Jun.2010 - 00:20 | Sport Boys | 2-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 14.Jun.2010 - 02:15 | Universitario | 0-0 | Total Chalaco | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 16.Jun.2010 - 20:05 | Sporting Cristal | 1-2 | Universitario | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 19.Jun.2010 - 21:00 | Total Chalaco | 1-0 | León de Huánuco | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 19.Jun.2010 - 21:30 | Inti Gas | 2-1 | Sport Boys | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 19.Jun.2010 - 21:30 | Alianza Lima | 4-0 | Sport Huancayo | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jun.2010 - 01:30 | José Gálvez | 0-3 | Universitario | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jun.2010 - 01:30 | Juan Aurich | 1-1 | Universidad San Martín | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jun.2010 - 17:30 | Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | Alianza Atlético | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jun.2010 - 21:30 | Cienciano | 2-0 | César Vallejo | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 21.Jun.2010 - 00:00 | CNI | 5-1 | Melgar | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jun.2010 - 21:30 | Sport Boys | 1-0 | Juan Aurich | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2010 - 01:00 | Universitario | 1-2 | CNI | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2010 - 19:15 | Sport Huancayo | 3-0 | Inti Gas | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2010 - 19:30 | Alianza Atlético | 3-0 | Total Chalaco | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2010 - 19:30 | León de Huánuco | 1-1 | José Gálvez | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2010 - 21:30 | Universidad San Martín | 2-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2010 - 22:00 | César Vallejo | 1-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam21 | ||||
Tue | 29.Jun.2010 - 01:00 | Melgar | 3-0 | Cienciano | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 03.Jul.2010 - 19:30 | Total Chalaco | 2-2 | Universidad San Martín | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 03.Jul.2010 - 21:33 | Inti Gas | 1-2 | César Vallejo | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 03.Jul.2010 - 22:00 | CNI | 1-1 | León de Huánuco | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2010 - 19:15 | Alianza Lima | 2-1 | Melgar | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2010 - 21:00 | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Sport Boys | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2010 - 21:30 | Cienciano | 1-1 | Universitario | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2010 - 22:00 | Juan Aurich | 2-0 | Sport Huancayo | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 04.Jul.2010 - 23:45 | José Gálvez | 0-0 | Alianza Atlético | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 10.Jul.2010 - 19:15 | Sport Huancayo | 0-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 10.Jul.2010 - 19:30 | León de Huánuco | 1-0 | Cienciano | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 10.Jul.2010 - 19:30 | Alianza Atlético | 0-1 | CNI | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 10.Jul.2010 - 21:30 | Melgar | 2-1 | Inti Gas | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 10.Jul.2010 - 22:05 | Universitario | 0-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 11.Jul.2010 - 00:20 | César Vallejo | 1-1 | Juan Aurich | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 11.Jul.2010 - 02:20 | Sport Boys | 3-2 | Total Chalaco | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 11.Jul.2010 - 23:00 | Universidad San Martín | 4-0 | José Gálvez | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2010 - 19:33 | León de Huánuco | 4-2 | Universidad San Martín | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2010 - 21:00 | Sporting Cristal | 4-1 | Inti Gas | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2010 - 21:48 | Alianza Lima | 4-1 | CNI | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 18.Jul.2010 - 17:15 | Alianza Atlético | 4-0 | Sport Boys | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 18.Jul.2010 - 19:15 | Sport Huancayo | 3-0 | Melgar | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 18.Jul.2010 - 21:00 | Total Chalaco | 1-2 | Juan Aurich | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 18.Jul.2010 - 21:35 | César Vallejo | 0-1 | Universitario | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 18.Jul.2010 - 21:35 | Cienciano | 0-3 | José Gálvez | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2010 - 21:30 | Inti Gas | 2-0 | Total Chalaco | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2010 - 21:30 | José Gálvez | 0-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2010 - 23:45 | Sport Boys | 0-0 | León de Huánuco | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2010 - 02:00 | CNI | 1-0 | Sporting Cristal | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2010 - 21:30 | Universitario | 3-0 | Sport Huancayo | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2010 - 21:30 | Juan Aurich | 5-2 | Cienciano | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2010 - 21:30 | Universidad San Martín | 1-0 | César Vallejo | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2010 - 21:30 | Melgar | 2-0 | Alianza Atlético | Gam25 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División - 2010
- 100% 354 / 354 Games
- Home team wins 54.8%
- Draws 22.88%
- Away team wins 22.32%
- Over 1.5 73.73%
- Over 2.5 52.54%
- Over 3.5 25.71%
- Goals 937
- Goals /match 2.65
- Goals /match home 1.66
- Goals /match away 0.99
- Both teams score 51.69%
- Goals after 80' 15.9%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)