Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Paraguay

Division Profesional 2013


Paraguay


Winner
Nacional Asunción (Clausura) Cerro Porteño (Apertura)
Top goal scorer
R. López (17 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 8 Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10
< Back
Sat 13.Apr.2013 - 22:00 Nacional 1-0 Rubio Ñú 1
Sun 14.Apr.2013 - 00:20 Cerro Porteño 2-1 Guaraní
Sun 14.Apr.2013 - 20:30 Sol América 1-0 Capiatá
Sun 14.Apr.2013 - 20:30 Cerro PF 2-1 Luqueño
Sun 14.Apr.2013 - 20:30 Carapeguá 3-2 General Díaz
Sun 14.Apr.2013 - 23:00 Libertad 0-0 Olimpia 5
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Nacional Asunción 46 22 15 1 6 40 25 +15
...
V D D D D
2 = Guaraní 40 22 11 7 4 38 21 +17
...
D V V E V
3 = Cerro Porteño 37 22 11 4 7 38 29 +9
...
D V D E V
4 = Libertad 36 22 10 6 6 29 23 +6
...
V V D D E
5 = Olimpia 31 22 8 7 7 31 31 0
...
V V V E D
6 = Sol de América 29 22 7 8 7 30 34 -4
...
D V E V V
7 = General Díaz 28 22 7 7 8 25 27 -2
...
D D V V E
8 = Deportivo Capiatá 27 22 7 6 9 25 30 -5
...
V D E E E
9 = Rubio Ñú 25 22 6 7 9 27 29 -2
...
V D V E V
10 = Sportivo Luqueño 25 22 6 7 9 19 25 -6
...
V V E V E
11 = Cerro Porteño PF 19 22 4 7 11 27 38 -11
...
D D E D D
12 = Sportivo Carapeguá 16 22 3 7 12 22 39 -17
...
D D D E D
  • Copa Libertadores


Stats 2013
Teams
Best Offense Nacional Asunción 40 Goals
Best Defense Guaraní 21 Goals
Most Wins Nacional Asunción 15 Victories
Most Defeats Sportivo Carapeguá 12 Defeats
Most Draws Sol de América 8 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer R. López 17 Goals
Most Yellows C. Vera Segovia 19 Cards
Most Reds N. Ramírez ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes L. Miño 3769 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 132 Matches
Total Goals 351 Goals
Goals/game 2.66 G/game
See all

Search

Division Profesional - 2013

  • 100% 264 / 264 Games

  • Home team wins 42.8%
  • Draws 26.52%
  • Away team wins 30.68%
  • Over 1.5 73.11%
  • Over 2.5 49.24%
  • Over 3.5 28.79%
  • Goals 713
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.46
  • Goals /match away 1.24
  • Both teams score 54.92%
  • Goals after 80' 15.99%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Guabirá
00:30 LDU Quito vs River Plate
00:30 O'Higgins vs Cobresal
03:30 F Marinos vs Urawa
05:00 Shimizu vs Vissel Kobe
05:00 Kashima vs Tokyo
05:00 Sagan vs Kashiwa
05:00 Vegalta vs Consadole
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Albirex
06:00 Cerezo vs Júbilo
06:35 Brisbane vs Wellington
07:00 Omiya vs Kawasaki
08:50 Mel Victory vs Adelaide Utd
11:00 Perth vs Wanderers
12:00 Alavés vs Valencia
12:00 Zorya vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Hannover vs Bielefeld
12:00 Düsseldorf vs Heidenheim
12:00 Alanya vs Adana
12:00 Bačka Palanka vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Leeds vs Sheff Wed
12:30 Dukla vs Karviná
13:00 Akhisar vs Antalya
13:35 Bengaluru vs East Bengal
14:00 Lens vs Valenciennes
14:00 Frosinone vs Verona
14:00 Cesena vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Radomlje vs Aluminij
14:00 Ascoli vs Pisa
14:00 SPAL vs Perugia
14:00 Ternana vs Latina
14:00 Avellino vs Vicenza
14:00 Novara vs Spezia
14:00 Trapani vs Salernitana
14:00 Virtus vs Carpi
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Augsburg
14:30 Leverkusen vs Mainz 05
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Zagłębie
14:30 Leipzig vs Köln
14:30 Freiburg vs Dortmund
15:00 Antofagasta vs Palestino
15:00 Córdoba vs Alcorcón
15:00 Aston Villa vs Derby
15:00 Zbrojovka vs Slovan
15:00 WAC vs Rapid
15:00 Horsens vs OB
15:00 Oleksandria vs Volyn
15:00 Rudar vs Domžale
15:15 Betis vs Sevilla
15:30 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovácko
16:00 Guingamp vs Monaco
16:00 Tondela vs Marítimo
16:00 Lokomotiva vs Osijek
16:00 Zlín vs Viktoria Plzeň
16:00 Konya vs Trabzon
16:45 Thun vs Vaduz
17:00 Elche vs Huesca
17:00 Mallorca vs Tenerife
17:00 Mirandés vs Girona
17:00 Católica vs Delfin
17:00 Napoli vs Atalanta
17:00 Charleroi vs Sint-Truiden
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:15 Hibernian vs Dunfermline
17:30 Groningen vs Utrecht
17:30 Brighton vs Reading
17:30 Leganés vs La Coruña
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Frankfurt
17:30 Watford vs West Ham
17:30 Salzburg vs Mattersburg
17:30 Xanthi vs Panathinaikos
17:30 Admira vs Ried
17:30 Austria vs Altach
18:15 Estoril vs Sporting CP
19:45 Juventus vs Empoli
Transmissions available in UK (change)