Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Paraguay

Division Profesional 2003


Paraguay


Winner
Libertad
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sat 08.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Olimpia 1-0 Sol América
Sat 08.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Cerro Porteño 3-2 Sol América
Tue 11.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Sol América 2-5 Luqueño
Tue 11.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Olimpia 2-0 Cerro Porteño
Fri 14.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Cerro Porteño 1-3 Luqueño
Fri 14.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Olimpia 1-1 Sol América

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Olimpia 8 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3
...
V V E
2 Sportivo Luqueño 6 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5
...
V V
3 Cerro Porteño 3 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3
...
V D D
4 = Sol de América 1 4 0 1 3 5 10 -5
...
D D D E


    Stats 2003
    Teams
    Best Offense Sportivo Luqueño 8 Goals
    Best Defense Olimpia 1 Goals
    Most Wins Olimpia 2 Victories
    Most Defeats Sol de América 3 Defeats
    Most Draws Olimpia 1 Draws
    Others
    Total Matches 6 Matches
    Total Goals 21 Goals
    Goals/game 3.5 G/game
    See all

    Search

    Division Profesional - 2003

    • 100% 152 / 152 Games

    • Home team wins 39.47%
    • Draws 29.61%
    • Away team wins 30.92%
    • Over 1.5 69.08%
    • Over 2.5 46.05%
    • Over 3.5 30.92%
    • Goals 399
    • Goals /match 2.63
    • Goals /match home 1.37
    • Goals /match away 1.26
    • Both teams score 51.97%
    • Goals after 80' 0%
    View all
    Bonus Bet365

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    00:10 General Díaz vs Cerro Porteño
    00:30 Wanderers vs Cobresal
    01:00 Ind del Valle vs Macará
    01:00 Morelia vs Monterrey
    01:30 LDU Quito vs Cuenca
    02:00 River Plate vs Emelec
    03:00 Tijuana vs Cruz Azul
    10:00 Kyoto vs Nagoya
    10:00 Montedio vs Shonan
    10:00 Gifu vs Machida
    10:00 Matsumoto vs Ehime
    10:00 JEF Utd vs Zweigen
    10:30 Yokohama vs V-Varen
    10:30 Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare
    10:35 Bayern München vs Milan
    11:00 West Bromwich vs Crystal Palace
    11:00 Jeju Utd vs Pohang
    11:00 Cerezo vs Urawa
    11:00 Ulsan vs Incheon Utd
    11:00 Oita vs Mito
    11:00 Gwangju vs Dragons
    11:00 ThespaKusatsu vs Kumamoto
    11:00 Sibir vs Yenisey
    11:00 Dinamo vs Fakel
    12:00 Tyumen vs Zenit SPb II
    12:35 Jiangsu vs Liaoning
    12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou
    12:35 Shandong vs Changchun
    12:35 Lifan vs Tianjin
    12:40 Arsenal vs Chelsea
    13:30 Liverpool vs Leicester
    14:00 Mariehamn vs HIFK
    14:00 Shinnik vs Rotor
    14:00 Khimki vs Luch
    14:30 Piast vs Pogoń
    15:00 Randers vs København
    15:00 Halmstad vs Sundsvall
    15:00 KuPS vs Lahti
    15:00 Partick vs St. Mirren
    15:00 Inter Turku vs Ilves
    15:00 Malmö vs Jönköpings S
    15:00 FH vs ÍA
    15:00 Naftan vs Krumkachy
    15:00 Rapid vs Mattersburg
    15:30 Zenit vs Rubin
    15:30 Isloch vs Gorodeya
    15:50 Triglav vs Maribor
    16:00 Volgar vs Kuban'
    16:00 Neman vs Minsk
    17:00 Sirius vs Häcken
    17:00 Everton vs Coquimbo
    17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
    17:00 Bochum vs Dortmund
    23:05 Juventus vs Barcelona
    Transmissions available in UK (change)