Competition
Division Profesional 2015
Paraguay
Games
Apertura | |||||||||
Fri | 30.Jan.2015 - 22:30 | Guaraní | 3-1 | Nacional Asunción | Gam1 | 40 | |||
Fri | 30.Jan.2015 - 22:30 | Sol de América | 3-1 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam1 | 32 | |||
Sat | 31.Jan.2015 - 21:00 | Libertad | 1-2 | Cerro Porteño | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Jan.2015 - 23:10 | 1625 Liepāja | 1-0 | General Díaz | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Sun | 01.Feb.2015 - 21:00 | Deportivo Santaní | 2-0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam1 | 17 | |||
Sun | 01.Feb.2015 - 22:00 | Rubio Ñú | 1-0 | Olimpia | Gam1 | 31 | |||
Fri | 06.Feb.2015 - 22:00 | Deportivo Capiatá | 2-1 | Guaraní | Gam2 | 49 | |||
Sat | 07.Feb.2015 - 21:30 | General Díaz | 3-0 | Sol de América | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Sat | 07.Feb.2015 - 22:00 | Libertad | 1-0 | Rubio Ñú | Gam2 | 25 | |||
Sat | 07.Feb.2015 - 22:30 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 3-3 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Sun | 08.Feb.2015 - 21:00 | Nacional Asunción | 0-0 | Olimpia | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sun | 08.Feb.2015 - 23:10 | Cerro Porteño | 2-2 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam2 | 34 | |||
Fri | 13.Feb.2015 - 21:00 | Guaraní | 3-2 | General Díaz | Gam3 | 34 | |||
Fri | 13.Feb.2015 - 23:10 | Deportivo Santaní | 1-1 | Libertad | Gam3 | 53 | |||
Sat | 14.Feb.2015 - 21:00 | Sol de América | 2-1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 14.Feb.2015 - 21:30 | 1625 Liepāja | 0-3 | Cerro Porteño | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sat | 14.Feb.2015 - 22:15 | Rubio Ñú | 3-1 | Nacional Asunción | Gam3 | 17 | |||
Sun | 15.Feb.2015 - 22:00 | Olimpia | 1-2 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam3 | 23 | |||
Fri | 20.Feb.2015 - 21:00 | Deportivo Capiatá | 0-1 | Nacional Asunción | Gam4 | 22 | |||
Fri | 20.Feb.2015 - 22:00 | Deportivo Santaní | 3-0 | Rubio Ñú | Gam4 | 26 | |||
Fri | 20.Feb.2015 - 23:00 | General Díaz | 1-2 | Olimpia | Gam4 | 58 | |||
Sat | 21.Feb.2015 - 21:30 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 3-4 | Guaraní | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sun | 22.Feb.2015 - 21:00 | Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | Sol de América | Gam4 | 29 | |||
Sun | 22.Feb.2015 - 23:10 | Libertad | 2-0 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam4 | 19 | |||
Tue | 24.Feb.2015 - 21:00 | Nacional Asunción | 0-0 | General Díaz | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Wed | 25.Feb.2015 - 21:00 | Rubio Ñú | 5-1 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam5 | 28 | |||
Wed | 25.Feb.2015 - 21:00 | Olimpia | 4-1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam5 | 30 | |||
Wed | 25.Feb.2015 - 23:00 | 1625 Liepāja | 1-0 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam5 | 23 | |||
Wed | 25.Feb.2015 - 23:10 | Sol de América | 0-1 | Libertad | Gam5 | 34 | |||
Sat | 28.Feb.2015 - 21:00 | General Díaz | 0-2 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sat | 28.Feb.2015 - 21:30 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Nacional Asunción | Gam6 | 14 | |||
Sat | 28.Feb.2015 - 23:10 | Libertad | 1-3 | Guaraní | Gam6 | 30 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2015 - 21:00 | Deportivo Santaní | 1-1 | Sol de América | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2015 - 21:00 | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | Olimpia | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2015 - 23:10 | 1625 Liepāja | 2-1 | Rubio Ñú | Gam6 | 56 | |||
Wed | 04.Mar.2015 - 23:45 | Guaraní | 4-0 | Cerro Porteño | Gam5 | 144 | |||
Fri | 06.Mar.2015 - 23:10 | Sol de América | 1-0 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam7 | 57 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2015 - 21:00 | Olimpia | 1-2 | Libertad | Gam7 | 19 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2015 - 22:15 | Rubio Ñú | 1-1 | General Díaz | Gam7 | 25 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2015 - 23:45 | Guaraní | 1-0 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam7 | 87 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2015 - 21:00 | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2015 - 23:10 | Nacional Asunción | 0-3 | Cerro Porteño | Gam7 | 30 | |||
Fri | 13.Mar.2015 - 21:00 | Cerro Porteño | 3-2 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam8 | 29 | |||
Fri | 13.Mar.2015 - 22:30 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0-1 | General Díaz | Gam8 | 32 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2015 - 21:30 | Sol de América | 2-2 | Rubio Ñú | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2015 - 23:10 | 1625 Liepāja | 1-3 | Guaraní | Gam8 | 29 | |||
Sun | 15.Mar.2015 - 21:00 | Deportivo Santaní | 1-1 | Olimpia | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Sun | 15.Mar.2015 - 23:10 | Libertad | 0-0 | Nacional Asunción | Gam8 | 33 | |||
Wed | 18.Mar.2015 - 22:00 | Rubio Ñú | 1-3 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam9 | 76 | |||
Wed | 18.Mar.2015 - 22:00 | General Díaz | 1-2 | Cerro Porteño | Gam9 | 84 | |||
Wed | 18.Mar.2015 - 23:10 | Nacional Asunción | 1-1 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam9 | 38 | |||
Thu | 19.Mar.2015 - 22:00 | Olimpia | 3-2 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam9 | 43 | |||
Sat | 21.Mar.2015 - 21:00 | Deportivo Santaní | 3-3 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sat | 21.Mar.2015 - 23:10 | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam10 | 42 | |||
Sun | 22.Mar.2015 - 22:00 | Guaraní | 3-2 | Rubio Ñú | Gam10 | 38 | |||
Sun | 22.Mar.2015 - 23:00 | 1625 Liepāja | 3-4 | Nacional Asunción | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sun | 22.Mar.2015 - 23:00 | Libertad | 1-1 | General Díaz | Gam10 | 25 | |||
Mon | 23.Mar.2015 - 00:10 | Sol de América | 2-2 | Olimpia | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 25.Mar.2015 - 22:00 | Guaraní | 0-1 | Sol de América | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 27.Mar.2015 - 22:00 | General Díaz | 0-1 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam11 | 45 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2015 - 22:00 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1-2 | Libertad | Gam11 | 31 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2015 - 22:00 | Nacional Asunción | 0-1 | Sol de América | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 30.Mar.2015 - 00:00 | Deportivo Capiatá | 0-1 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam11 | 20 | |||
Mon | 30.Mar.2015 - 01:00 | Olimpia | 0-0 | Guaraní | Gam11 | 42 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2015 - 00:00 | Rubio Ñú | 0-2 | Cerro Porteño | Gam11 | 209 | |||
Sat | 04.Apr.2015 - 23:00 | Nacional Asunción | 3-4 | Guaraní | Gam12 | 30 | |||
Sun | 05.Apr.2015 - 01:10 | Olimpia | 3-0 | Rubio Ñú | Gam12 | 44 | |||
Sun | 05.Apr.2015 - 23:00 | Deportivo Capiatá | 2-2 | Sol de América | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2015 - 23:00 | General Díaz | 0-1 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam12 | 30 | |||
Mon | 06.Apr.2015 - 01:10 | Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | Libertad | Gam12 | 66 | |||
Mon | 06.Apr.2015 - 23:00 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1-2 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam12 | 73 | |||
Sat | 11.Apr.2015 - 01:00 | Sol de América | 2-3 | General Díaz | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2015 - 01:30 | Guaraní | 3-1 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam13 | 33 | |||
Sun | 12.Apr.2015 - 01:00 | Deportivo Santaní | 0-2 | Cerro Porteño | Gam13 | 52 | |||
Sun | 12.Apr.2015 - 01:00 | 1625 Liepāja | 2-1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam13 | 24 | |||
Sun | 12.Apr.2015 - 23:00 | Olimpia | 1-0 | Nacional Asunción | Gam13 | 31 | |||
Mon | 13.Apr.2015 - 01:10 | Rubio Ñú | 2-3 | Libertad | Gam13 | 22 | |||
Thu | 16.Apr.2015 - 00:00 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0-1 | Sol de América | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 16.Apr.2015 - 00:00 | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam14 | 76 | |||
Thu | 16.Apr.2015 - 02:10 | Libertad | 3-3 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam14 | 23 | |||
Thu | 16.Apr.2015 - 23:00 | Nacional Asunción | 1-1 | Rubio Ñú | Gam14 | 61 | |||
Fri | 17.Apr.2015 - 01:10 | Deportivo Capiatá | 0-1 | Olimpia | Gam14 | 15 | |||
Sun | 19.Apr.2015 - 00:00 | Sol de América | 1-2 | Cerro Porteño | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2015 - 02:10 | 1625 Liepāja | 3-0 | Libertad | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Sun | 19.Apr.2015 - 23:00 | Rubio Ñú | 0-0 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Sun | 19.Apr.2015 - 23:00 | Guaraní | 0-0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam15 | 29 | |||
Sun | 19.Apr.2015 - 23:00 | Nacional Asunción | 1-3 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Mon | 20.Apr.2015 - 01:10 | Olimpia | 1-1 | General Díaz | Gam15 | 7 | |||
Fri | 24.Apr.2015 - 23:00 | General Díaz | 2-2 | Nacional Asunción | Gam16 | 33 | |||
Sat | 25.Apr.2015 - 23:30 | Deportivo Santaní | 2-2 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam16 | 19 | |||
Sun | 26.Apr.2015 - 00:00 | Deportivo Capiatá | 2-2 | Rubio Ñú | Gam16 | 27 | |||
Sun | 26.Apr.2015 - 01:40 | Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | Guaraní | Gam16 | 38 | |||
Sun | 26.Apr.2015 - 23:30 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2-5 | Olimpia | Gam16 | 27 | |||
Mon | 27.Apr.2015 - 01:40 | Libertad | 1-0 | Sol de América | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 29.Apr.2015 - 23:00 | General Díaz | 1-2 | Guaraní | Gam14 | 59 | |||
Thu | 30.Apr.2015 - 01:10 | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-1 | Libertad | Gam9 | 50 | |||
Sat | 02.May.2015 - 00:00 | Rubio Ñú | 1-1 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam17 | 83 | |||
Sat | 02.May.2015 - 23:00 | Sol de América | 2-1 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 02.May.2015 - 23:00 | Nacional Asunción | 2-0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Sun | 03.May.2015 - 01:10 | Guaraní | 1-0 | Libertad | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sun | 03.May.2015 - 01:10 | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-2 | General Díaz | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sun | 03.May.2015 - 22:30 | Olimpia | 1-1 | Cerro Porteño | Gam17 | 67 | |||
Fri | 08.May.2015 - 23:30 | General Díaz | 1-2 | Rubio Ñú | Gam18 | 69 | |||
Sat | 09.May.2015 - 23:00 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2-2 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam18 | 12 | |||
Sat | 09.May.2015 - 23:00 | Libertad | 2-2 | Olimpia | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Sun | 10.May.2015 - 01:10 | Deportivo Santaní | 1-2 | Guaraní | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Sun | 10.May.2015 - 23:00 | Cerro Porteño | 3-2 | Nacional Asunción | Gam18 | 46 | |||
Mon | 11.May.2015 - 01:10 | 1625 Liepāja | 0-0 | Sol de América | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 13.May.2015 - 23:00 | Nacional Asunción | 0-1 | Libertad | Gam19 | 36 | |||
Thu | 14.May.2015 - 00:00 | Rubio Ñú | 1-1 | Sol de América | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 14.May.2015 - 00:00 | General Díaz | 1-2 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam19 | 45 | |||
Thu | 14.May.2015 - 01:10 | Olimpia | 2-1 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam19 | 20 | |||
Thu | 14.May.2015 - 23:10 | Deportivo Capiatá | 0-2 | Cerro Porteño | Gam19 | 112 | |||
Sat | 16.May.2015 - 23:00 | Deportivo Santaní | 0-3 | Nacional Asunción | Gam20 | 13 | |||
Sun | 17.May.2015 - 01:10 | 1625 Liepāja | 0-1 | Olimpia | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Sun | 17.May.2015 - 23:00 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2-5 | Rubio Ñú | Gam20 | 8 | |||
Sun | 17.May.2015 - 23:00 | Sol de América | 0-1 | Guaraní | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 18.May.2015 - 01:10 | Cerro Porteño | 3-1 | General Díaz | Gam20 | 38 | |||
Mon | 18.May.2015 - 01:10 | Libertad | 3-1 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam20 | 11 | |||
Wed | 20.May.2015 - 00:30 | Guaraní | 0-3 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam19 | 92 | |||
Sat | 23.May.2015 - 00:30 | Nacional Asunción | 2-5 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam21 | 22 | |||
Sat | 23.May.2015 - 00:30 | General Díaz | 1-1 | Libertad | Gam21 | 25 | |||
Sat | 23.May.2015 - 23:00 | Olimpia | 1-1 | Sol de América | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 23.May.2015 - 23:15 | Deportivo Capiatá | 2-0 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam21 | 10 | |||
Mon | 25.May.2015 - 00:50 | Rubio Ñú | 2-1 | Guaraní | Gam21 | 23 | |||
Mon | 25.May.2015 - 00:50 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0-3 | Cerro Porteño | Gam21 | 28 | |||
Thu | 28.May.2015 - 23:00 | Libertad | 3-0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam22 | 90 | |||
Thu | 28.May.2015 - 23:00 | Sol de América | 2-3 | Nacional Asunción | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 29.May.2015 - 23:15 | Deportivo Santaní | 2-3 | General Díaz | Gam22 | 26 | |||
Sat | 30.May.2015 - 00:00 | 1625 Liepāja | 3-0 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam22 | 31 | |||
Sun | 31.May.2015 - 22:00 | Cerro Porteño | 2-2 | Rubio Ñú | Gam22 | 23 | |||
Mon | 01.Jun.2015 - 00:50 | Guaraní | 1-0 | Olimpia | Gam22 | 37 | |||
Clausura | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Jul.2015 - 22:00 | Sol de América | 1-2 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jul.2015 - 22:30 | Nacional Asunción | 1-1 | Rubio Ñú | Gam1 | 40 | |||
Sun | 05.Jul.2015 - 01:45 | Guaraní | 0-1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Sun | 05.Jul.2015 - 21:00 | Deportivo Santaní | 0-1 | Cerro Porteño | Gam1 | 46 | |||
Sun | 05.Jul.2015 - 23:30 | 1625 Liepāja | 0-1 | Olimpia | Gam1 | 43 | |||
Mon | 06.Jul.2015 - 00:00 | Libertad | 1-1 | General Díaz | Gam1 | 71 | |||
Wed | 08.Jul.2015 - 22:00 | Rubio Ñú | 1-1 | Sol de América | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 09.Jul.2015 - 21:00 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0-2 | Nacional Asunción | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Thu | 09.Jul.2015 - 22:00 | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-0 | Cerro Porteño | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Thu | 09.Jul.2015 - 23:00 | 1625 Liepāja | 1-4 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam2 | 18 | |||
Thu | 09.Jul.2015 - 23:00 | General Díaz | 0-5 | Guaraní | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Fri | 10.Jul.2015 - 00:30 | Olimpia | 1-1 | Libertad | Gam2 | 37 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2015 - 01:00 | Sol de América | 1-2 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jul.2015 - 02:00 | Guaraní | 0-2 | Olimpia | Gam3 | 23 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2015 - 23:00 | Nacional Asunción | 0-1 | General Díaz | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Sun | 19.Jul.2015 - 21:00 | Deportivo Santaní | 3-0 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sun | 19.Jul.2015 - 22:00 | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | Rubio Ñú | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Mon | 20.Jul.2015 - 00:30 | Libertad | 2-5 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam3 | 27 | |||
Fri | 24.Jul.2015 - 23:00 | Libertad | 3-0 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam4 | 69 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2015 - 00:00 | General Díaz | 0-2 | Sol de América | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jul.2015 - 01:15 | Olimpia | 1-0 | Nacional Asunción | Gam4 | 21 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2015 - 22:00 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Cerro Porteño | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2015 - 23:15 | Rubio Ñú | 0-1 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2015 - 00:30 | 1625 Liepāja | 2-2 | Guaraní | Gam4 | 13 | |||
Sat | 01.Aug.2015 - 01:15 | Nacional Asunción | 1-1 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Sat | 01.Aug.2015 - 23:00 | Guaraní | 1-2 | Libertad | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2015 - 01:15 | Sol de América | 1-1 | Olimpia | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2015 - 21:00 | Deportivo Santaní | 1-2 | Rubio Ñú | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2015 - 21:00 | Deportivo Capiatá | 0-4 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2015 - 22:30 | Cerro Porteño | 4-0 | General Díaz | Gam5 | 24 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 00:00 | 1625 Liepāja | 1-2 | Sol de América | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 01:00 | Libertad | 0-0 | Nacional Asunción | Gam6 | 21 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 22:00 | Olimpia | 0-1 | Cerro Porteño | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2015 - 22:00 | Guaraní | 2-1 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2015 - 23:00 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Rubio Ñú | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Mon | 10.Aug.2015 - 00:30 | General Díaz | 1-1 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 00:30 | Rubio Ñú | 1-1 | General Díaz | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 21:00 | Deportivo Santaní | 2-1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 23:00 | Sol de América | 2-2 | Libertad | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 23:30 | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-2 | Olimpia | Gam7 | 13 | |||
Mon | 17.Aug.2015 - 02:00 | Nacional Asunción | 0-4 | Guaraní | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 01:00 | Guaraní | 1-2 | Sol de América | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 23:00 | General Díaz | 1-1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 01:00 | Libertad | 0-0 | Cerro Porteño | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 22:00 | Olimpia | 2-1 | Rubio Ñú | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2015 - 00:30 | 1625 Liepāja | 5-1 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam8 | 19 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 01:00 | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | Guaraní | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 21:00 | Deportivo Santaní | 1-1 | General Díaz | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 22:00 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Olimpia | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 22:00 | Sol de América | 1-2 | Nacional Asunción | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 31.Aug.2015 - 00:30 | Rubio Ñú | 2-2 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Thu | 03.Sep.2015 - 01:00 | Nacional Asunción | 1-1 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam8 | 46 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 01:30 | 1625 Liepāja | 2-1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Gam10 | 26 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 01:00 | Sol de América | 3-0 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 22:00 | Olimpia | 3-1 | General Díaz | Gam10 | 18 | |||
Mon | 07.Sep.2015 - 00:30 | Guaraní | 3-1 | Deportivo Capiatá | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Mon | 07.Sep.2015 - 00:30 | Libertad | 2-1 | Rubio Ñú | Gam10 | 30 | |||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 01:00 | Cerro Porteño | 3-1 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam7 | 47 | |||
Thu | 10.Sep.2015 - 01:00 | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-1 | Libertad | Gam9 | 21 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2015 - 23:00 | General Díaz | 1-0 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 01:30 | Deportivo Santaní | 0-4 | Olimpia | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 00:00 | Deportivo Capiatá | 2-3 | Nacional Asunción | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 23:00 | Cerro Porteño | 3-1 | Sol de América | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 23:00 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0-2 | Libertad | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2015 - 01:10 | Rubio Ñú | 0-1 | Guaraní | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 01:00 | Deportivo Capiatá | 2-1 | Sol de América | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 01:00 | Olimpia | 4-2 | 1625 Liepāja | Gam12 | 13 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 23:00 | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | Deportivo Santaní | Gam12 | 16 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Division Profesional - 2015
- 100% 265 / 265 Games
- Home team wins 35.09%
- Draws 26.79%
- Away team wins 38.11%
- Over 1.5 76.98%
- Over 2.5 55.09%
- Over 3.5 31.7%
- Goals 758
- Goals /match 2.86
- Goals /match home 1.42
- Goals /match away 1.44
- Both teams score 61.13%
- Goals after 80' 18.34%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)