- Academy »
- Stats »
- LPF Panama »
- 2021 »
- All Games
Competition
LPF 2021
Panama
Games
Apertura | |||||||||
Thu | 18.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Azuero | 0-1 | Independiente | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 19.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | San Francisco | 4-4 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | Árabe Unido | 1-0 | Costa del Este | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | 3-0 | Tauro | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 20:00 | Veraguas | 1-5 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Alianza | 0-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 00:00 | Independiente | 1-1 | Veraguas | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 20:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 3-2 | San Francisco | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 00:00 | Tauro | 1-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 22:00 | Costa del Este | 1-1 | Alianza | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 22:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 0-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-2 | Azuero | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 05.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Azuero | 1-2 | Veraguas | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | San Francisco | 0-1 | Independiente | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-1 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-0 | Costa del Este | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Árabe Unido | 0-0 | Alianza | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Tauro | 0-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Fri | 12.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Árabe Unido | 1-1 | Plaza Amador | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Independiente | 0-2 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 20:00 | Veraguas | 1-1 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Costa del Este | 1-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Alianza | 0-1 | Tauro | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Azuero | 1-0 | San Francisco | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-0 | Alianza | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 2-1 | Independiente | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Tauro | 0-0 | Costa del Este | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 20:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 4-0 | Azuero | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | San Francisco | 1-2 | Veraguas | Gam5 | ||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 3-2 | Árabe Unido | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Tauro | 1-0 | San Francisco | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 2-0 | Alianza | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-1 | Veraguas | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 20:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 2-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Independiente | 1-0 | Costa del Este | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Azuero | 0-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam6 | ||||
Tue | 23.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | San Francisco | 0-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Tauro | 2-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 20:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 1-1 | Alianza | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 20:30 | Veraguas | 3-3 | Árabe Unido | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-3 | Independiente | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Costa del Este | 2-1 | Azuero | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.2021 - 20:00 | Alianza | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Árabe Unido | 2-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | San Francisco | 2-0 | Costa del Este | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Plaza Amador | 2-2 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Azuero | 1-1 | Tauro | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-1 | Veraguas | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 23:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Alianza | 1-1 | San Francisco | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Independiente | 0-2 | Árabe Unido | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 21:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 1-0 | Tauro | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Mon | 05.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Costa del Este | 2-1 | Veraguas | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Mon | 05.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Azuero | 2-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 21:00 | Veraguas | 3-2 | Alianza | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 1-2 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | San Francisco | 2-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Tauro | 1-2 | Independiente | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 3-2 | Costa del Este | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Plaza Amador | 3-1 | Azuero | Gam10 | ||||
Thu | 15.Apr.2021 - 21:00 | Veraguas | 1-0 | Tauro | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 15.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 1-1 | San Francisco | Gam11 | 14 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Costa del Este | 0-0 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Independiente | 1-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 2-1 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Alianza | 2-3 | Azuero | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 19.Apr.2021 - 23:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 0-0 | Alianza | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 21:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 0-0 | Veraguas | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 3-0 | San Francisco | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Costa del Este | 0-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 23:00 | Independiente | 1-3 | Azuero | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Tauro | 2-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 23:00 | Alianza | 1-3 | Costa del Este | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | San Francisco | 0-0 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 21:00 | Veraguas | 0-0 | Independiente | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 0-1 | Tauro | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Azuero | 3-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Plaza Amador | 2-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam13 | ||||
Tue | 27.Apr.2021 - 23:00 | Costa del Este | 2-1 | Plaza Amador | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 2-2 | Tauro | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Independiente | 2-0 | San Francisco | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 21:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 2-1 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 23:00 | Alianza | 2-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Veraguas | 0-0 | Azuero | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 23:00 | Plaza Amador | 2-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 23:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-1 | Veraguas | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 23:00 | Tauro | 0-0 | Alianza | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 23:00 | San Francisco | 0-0 | Azuero | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 04.May.2021 - 21:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 0-3 | Independiente | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Thu | 06.May.2021 - 01:30 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-0 | Costa del Este | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 23:00 | Independiente | 1-2 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 23:00 | Alianza | 2-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 23:00 | Veraguas | 2-1 | San Francisco | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 23:00 | Árabe Unido | 1-2 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 23:00 | Costa del Este | 2-0 | Tauro | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 23:00 | Azuero | 2-0 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam16 | ||||
Apertura - Play-offs | |||||||||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 01:00 | Costa del Este | 1-1 | Veraguas | 2 | ||||
Thu | 13.May.2021 - 01:00 | Independiente | 0-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1 | ||||
Apertura - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 22:00 | Veraguas | 0-0 | Deportivo Universitario | 3 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 23:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 0-1 | Plaza Amador | 2 | ||||
Sun | 23.May.2021 - 01:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 2-0 | Veraguas | 3 | ||||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | 2 | ||||
Apertura - Final | |||||||||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 22:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 1-2 | Plaza Amador | |||||
Clausura | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Tauro | 0-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 23:00 | Independiente | 1-3 | Azuero | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-1 | San Francisco | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 2-1 | Veraguas | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 22:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-2 | Alianza | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Mon | 09.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Costa del Este | 0-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | San Francisco | 0-1 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 22:00 | Veraguas | 0-1 | Independiente | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 0-1 | Tauro | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Azuero | 0-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 23:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 23:00 | Alianza | 1-1 | Costa del Este | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-0 | Tauro | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Veraguas | 1-1 | Azuero | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Independiente | 2-0 | San Francisco | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Costa del Este | 1-1 | Plaza Amador | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 23:00 | Alianza | 1-2 | Árabe Unido | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 23:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-1 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | San Francisco | 1-3 | Azuero | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 1-3 | Independiente | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Tauro | 0-0 | Alianza | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 23:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 2-0 | Veraguas | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 23:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-1 | Costa del Este | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Costa del Este | 1-2 | Tauro | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Azuero | 1-2 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 0-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | Veraguas | 1-0 | San Francisco | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | Independiente | 1-2 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | Alianza | 1-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Alianza | 2-1 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 1-1 | Azuero | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | Veraguas | 1-1 | Plaza Amador | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-0 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | San Francisco | 1-3 | Tauro | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 23:00 | Costa del Este | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Independiente | 3-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Azuero | 1-1 | Costa del Este | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 0-0 | Veraguas | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-1 | Tauro | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-1 | San Francisco | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Alianza | 1-0 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | Independiente | 0-0 | Alianza | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | Veraguas | 2-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Tauro | 1-1 | Azuero | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 23:00 | Costa del Este | 0-0 | San Francisco | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 02:00 | San Francisco | 0-1 | Alianza | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 0-0 | Independiente | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 23:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-1 | Azuero | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 00:00 | Veraguas | 1-3 | Costa del Este | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 23:00 | Plaza Amador | 2-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 23:00 | Tauro | 3-1 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Thu | 07.Oct.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 0-1 | Plaza Amador | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 00:00 | Alianza | 0-1 | Veraguas | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Costa del Este | 1-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 22:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-1 | San Francisco | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 10.Oct.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 2-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 10.Oct.2021 - 00:00 | Azuero | 0-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 10.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Independiente | 1-0 | Tauro | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 22:00 | San Francisco | 1-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 22:00 | Tauro | 2-0 | Veraguas | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 0-2 | Costa del Este | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 23:00 | Plaza Amador | 4-0 | Independiente | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 23:00 | Azuero | 1-1 | Alianza | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 02:00 | San Francisco | 1-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 22:00 | Alianza | 1-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 22:00 | Árabe Unido | 1-1 | Costa del Este | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 00:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-2 | Tauro | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 00:00 | Veraguas | 1-0 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 02:00 | Azuero | 2-1 | Independiente | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Costa del Este | 0-1 | Alianza | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 21:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 0-1 | San Francisco | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 22:00 | Tauro | 1-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 00:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-0 | Azuero | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 21:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-1 | Plaza Amador | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 22:00 | Independiente | 3-1 | Veraguas | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 4-1 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Árabe Unido | 1-0 | Alianza | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 22:00 | San Francisco | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 23:00 | Azuero | 1-1 | Veraguas | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Tauro | 1-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 22:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-0 | Costa del Este | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Sat | 13.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Azuero | 2-1 | San Francisco | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Costa del Este | 1-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sat | 13.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Independiente | 0-0 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Árabe Unido | 1-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sat | 13.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Veraguas | 0-2 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Alianza | 0-1 | Tauro | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 1-2 | Azuero | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | San Francisco | 0-1 | Veraguas | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Plaza Amador | 3-1 | Alianza | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-2 | Árabe Unido | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Tauro | 1-1 | Costa del Este | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Clausura - Play-offs | |||||||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 01:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-1 | Veraguas |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
LPF - 2021
- 100% 206 / 206 Games
- Home team wins 35.44%
- Draws 36.89%
- Away team wins 27.67%
- Over 1.5 62.62%
- Over 2.5 31.07%
- Over 3.5 13.11%
- Goals 410
- Goals /match 1.99
- Goals /match home 1.08
- Goals /match away 0.91
- Both teams score 46.6%
- Goals after 80' 19.51%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)