Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Oceania

OFC Champions League 2006 New Zealand


Oceania


Winner
Auckland City
Top goal scorer
N/D


Group A
Matches
Wed 10.May.2006 - 01:00 Marist 1-10 Pirae
Wed 10.May.2006 - 01:00 Auckland 7-0 Sobou
Sat 13.May.2006 - 01:00 Auckland 3-1 Marist
Sun 14.May.2006 - 01:00 Pirae 7-0 Sobou
Tue 16.May.2006 - 01:00 Sobou 1-7 Marist
Tue 16.May.2006 - 01:00 Pirae 0-1 Auckland

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Auckland City 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 +10
...
V V V
2 = Pirae 6 3 2 0 1 17 2 +15
...
V V D
3 = Marist Fire 3 3 1 0 2 9 14 -5
...
D D V
4 = Sobou 0 3 0 0 3 1 21 -20
...
D D D


    Group B
    Matches
    Thu 11.May.2006 - 01:00 Magenta 0-1 Tafea
    Thu 11.May.2006 - 01:00 Nokia Eagles 2-2 YoungHeart Manawatu
    Sat 13.May.2006 - 01:00 Magenta 0-3 YoungHeart Manawatu
    Sun 14.May.2006 - 01:00 Tafea 0-4 Nokia Eagles
    Tue 16.May.2006 - 01:00 Tafea 3-3 YoungHeart Manawatu
    Tue 16.May.2006 - 01:00 Nokia Eagles 0-1 Magenta

    Standings CURRENT
    #   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
    1 = YoungHeart Manawatu 5 3 1 2 0 8 5 +3
    ...
    E V E
    2 = Nokia Eagles 4 3 1 1 1 6 3 +3
    ...
    E V D
    3 = Tafea 4 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3
    ...
    V D E
    4 = Magenta 3 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3
    ...
    D D V



      Search

      OFC Champions League - 2006 New Zealand

      • 100% 22 / 22 Games

      • Home team wins 27.27%
      • Draws 18.18%
      • Away team wins 54.55%
      • Over 1.5 81.82%
      • Over 2.5 77.27%
      • Over 3.5 59.09%
      • Goals 96
      • Goals /match 4.36
      • Goals /match home 1.95
      • Goals /match away 2.41
      • Both teams score 59.09%
      • Goals after 80' 0%
      View all
      Bonus Bet365

      Zapping

      C Hour  

      Finished matches

      00:00 Patronato vs NOB
      01:00 Cuenca vs Delfin
      05:00 Mito vs Ehime
      06:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Gifu
      06:00 Kyoto vs V-Varen
      06:35 Central Coast vs Adelaide Utd
      07:00 Shonan vs JEF Utd
      08:00 Yokohama vs Tokushima
      08:50 Brisbane vs Mel Victory
      12:15 Lincoln vs Forest Green
      12:30 Dundee Utd vs St. Mirren
      15:00 Valladolid vs Tarragona
      17:00 Bosnia vs Gibraltar
      17:00 Cittadella vs Spezia
      17:00 Cyprus vs Estonia
      17:00 Switzerland vs Latvia
      17:00 Almería vs Alcorcón
      17:00 Andorra vs Faroe Islands
      17:00 Sweden vs Belarus
      17:00 Numancia vs Vallecano
      19:45 Portugal vs Hungary
      19:45 Luxembourg vs France
      19:45 Bulgaria vs Netherlands
      19:45 Belgium vs Greece
      Transmissions available in UK (change)