Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Oceania

WC Qualification Oceania 2006 Germany


Oceania



Matches
Mon 10.May.2004 - 04:00 Solomon 6-0 Tonga
Mon 10.May.2004 - 06:00 Tahiti 2-0 Cook Islands
Wed 12.May.2004 - 04:00 Solomon 5-0 Cook Islands
Wed 12.May.2004 - 06:00 Tahiti 0-0 New Caledonia
Sat 15.May.2004 - 04:00 Tonga 2-1 Cook Islands
Sat 15.May.2004 - 06:00 Solomon 2-0 New Caledonia
Mon 17.May.2004 - 04:00 New Caledonia 8-0 Cook Islands
Mon 17.May.2004 - 06:00 Tahiti 2-0 Tonga
Wed 19.May.2004 - 04:00 New Caledonia 8-0 Tonga
Wed 19.May.2004 - 06:00 Solomon 1-1 Tahiti

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Solomon Islands 10 4 3 1 0 14 1 +13
...
V V V E
2 = Tahiti 8 4 2 2 0 5 1 +4
...
V E V E
3 = New Caledonia 7 4 2 1 1 16 2 +14
...
E D V V
4 = Tonga 3 4 1 0 3 2 17 -15
...
D V D D
5 = Cook Islands 0 4 0 0 4 1 17 -16
...
D D D D


    Matches
    Mon 10.May.2004 - 02:00 PNG 1-1 Vanuatu
    Mon 10.May.2004 - 04:00 Samoa 4-0 American Samoa
    Wed 12.May.2004 - 02:00 American Samoa 1-9 Vanuatu
    Wed 12.May.2004 - 04:00 Fiji 4-2 PNG
    Sat 15.May.2004 - 02:00 Fiji 11-0 American Samoa
    Sat 15.May.2004 - 04:00 Samoa 0-3 Vanuatu
    Mon 17.May.2004 - 02:00 American Samoa 0-10 PNG
    Mon 17.May.2004 - 04:00 Samoa 0-4 Fiji
    Wed 19.May.2004 - 02:00 Fiji 0-3 Vanuatu
    Wed 19.May.2004 - 04:00 Samoa 1-4 PNG

    Standings CURRENT
    #   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
    1 = Vanuatu 10 4 3 1 0 16 2 +14
    ...
    E V V V
    2 = Fiji 9 4 3 0 1 18 5 +13
    ...
    V V V D
    3 = Papua New Guinea 7 4 2 1 1 17 6 +11
    ...
    E D V V
    4 = Samoa 3 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5
    ...
    V D D D
    5 = American Samoa 0 4 0 0 4 1 34 -33
    ...
    D D D D



      Search

      WC Qualification Oceania - 2006 Germany

      • 100% 37 / 37 Games

      • Home team wins 51.35%
      • Draws 13.51%
      • Away team wins 35.14%
      • Over 1.5 86.49%
      • Over 2.5 70.27%
      • Over 3.5 48.65%
      • Goals 163
      • Goals /match 4.41
      • Goals /match home 2.78
      • Goals /match away 1.62
      • Both teams score 32.43%
      • Goals after 80' 13.5%
      View all
      Bonus Bet365

      Zapping

      C Hour  

      Finished matches

      00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
      01:00 Tigres vs León
      06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
      06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
      08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
      10:30 Alanya vs Konya
      11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
      11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
      11:00 Girona vs Levante
      11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
      11:30 Milan vs Crotone
      11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
      12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
      12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
      12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
      12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
      12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
      12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
      12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
      12:45 Lugano vs Thun
      12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
      12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
      13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
      13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
      13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
      13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
      13:00 Krško vs Domžale
      13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
      13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
      13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
      13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
      13:30 Willem II vs Twente
      14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
      14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
      14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
      14:00 Woking vs Accrington
      14:00 Lazio vs Roma
      14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
      14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
      14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
      14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
      14:00 Verona vs Perugia
      14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
      14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
      15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
      15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
      15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
      15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
      15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
      15:30 WAC vs Sturm
      15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
      15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
      16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
      16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
      16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
      16:00 Ain vs Wasl
      16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
      16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
      17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
      17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
      17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
      17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
      17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
      17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
      17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
      17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
      17:00 Emelec vs Católica
      17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
      17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
      17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
      17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
      17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
      18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
      18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
      19:00 Reus vs Córdoba
      19:00 Genk vs Lokeren
      19:00 San José vs Yacuiba
      19:00 Guabirá vs Petrolero
      19:45 Valencia vs Málaga
      12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
      Transmissions available in UK (change)