Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Oceania

WC Qualification Oceania 2010 South Africa


Oceania


Games
Wed 17.Oct.2007 - 07:00 Fiji 0-2 New Zealand
Sat 17.Nov.2007 - 03:00 Vanuatu 1-2 New Zealand
Sat 17.Nov.2007 - 03:00 Fiji 3-3 New Caledonia
Wed 21.Nov.2007 - 06:00 New Zealand 4-1 Vanuatu
Wed 21.Nov.2007 - 08:00 New Caledonia 4-0 Fiji
Sat 14.Jun.2008 - 05:00 Vanuatu 1-1 New Caledonia
Sat 21.Jun.2008 - 06:00 New Caledonia 3-0 Vanuatu
Sat 06.Sep.2008 - 05:00 Fiji 2-0 Vanuatu
Sat 06.Sep.2008 - 08:00 New Caledonia 1-3 New Zealand
Wed 10.Sep.2008 - 05:00 Vanuatu 2-1 Fiji
Wed 10.Sep.2008 - 09:35 New Zealand 3-0 New Caledonia
Wed 19.Nov.2008 - 06:05 New Zealand 0-2 Fiji

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = New Zealand 15 6 5 0 1 14 5 +9
...
V V V V D
2 = New Caledonia 8 6 2 2 2 12 10 +2
...
V E V D D
3 Fiji 7 6 2 1 3 8 11 -3
...
E D V D V
4 Vanuatu 4 6 1 1 4 5 13 -8
...
D E D D V



    Search

    WC Qualification Oceania - 2010 South Africa

    • 100% 36 / 36 Games

    • Home team wins 47.22%
    • Draws 11.11%
    • Away team wins 41.67%
    • Over 1.5 88.89%
    • Over 2.5 66.67%
    • Over 3.5 44.44%
    • Goals 149
    • Goals /match 4.14
    • Goals /match home 2.39
    • Goals /match away 1.75
    • Both teams score 36.11%
    • Goals after 80' 20.81%
    View all
    Bonus Bet365

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    00:00 Whitecaps vs DC United
    00:30 Mexico vs Croatia
    00:30 New York vs New England
    01:00 Colorado vs Sporting KC
    01:00 Salt Lake vs Philadelphia
    01:00 Minnesota vs Orlando
    01:15 Racing vs San Lorenzo
    03:00 Earthquakes vs Galaxy
    05:00 Vegalta vs Albirex
    05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
    05:00 Avispa vs ThespaKusatsu
    06:00 Oita vs Fagiano
    08:00 Tokyo vs Ventforet
    09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Cerezo
    11:00 Dragons vs Incheon Utd
    11:00 Daegu vs Sangju
    11:00 Alcorcón vs Tenerife
    11:00 Zweigen vs Matsumoto
    11:30 Utrecht vs AZ
    12:35 Shandong vs Henan Jianye
    13:30 Roda vs MVV
    14:00 Cagliari vs Milan
    14:00 Hammarby vs Jönköpings S
    14:00 Osmanlıspor vs Rize
    14:00 Bursa vs Gençlerbirliği
    14:00 Karabük vs Kayserispor
    15:00 Midtjylland vs Lyngby
    15:00 Zaragoza vs Vallecano
    15:00 København vs SønderjyskE
    15:00 Blackpool vs Exeter
    15:00 Hamilton vs Dundee Utd
    15:00 Brøndby vs Nordsjælland
    15:00 Luzern vs Vaduz
    15:00 Lausanne vs Lugano
    15:00 Rīgas FS vs Metta/LU
    15:00 Grasshopper vs Basel
    15:00 Thun vs Young Boys
    15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
    15:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
    15:30 WAC vs Sturm
    15:30 Rapid vs St. Pölten
    15:30 Salzburg vs Altach
    15:45 NEC vs NAC
    16:30 IFK Göteborg vs Elfsborg
    17:00 Roma vs Genoa
    17:00 Tarragona vs Girona
    17:00 Haugesund vs Sarpsborg
    17:00 Molde vs Stabæk
    17:00 Lech vs Wisła
    17:00 Mallorca vs Numancia
    17:00 Sampdoria vs Napoli
    17:00 Lillestrøm vs Tromsø
    17:00 Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia
    17:00 Elche vs Reus
    17:00 Kristiansund vs Sogndal
    17:00 Brann vs Aalesund
    17:00 Gaziantep vs Beşiktaş
    17:15 Benfica vs Guimarães
    19:45 Inter vs Udinese
    Transmissions available in UK (change)