Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Oceania

WC Qualification Oceania 2010 South Africa


Oceania


Games
Sat 25.Aug.2007 - 05:00 Fiji 16-0 Tuvalu
Sat 25.Aug.2007 - 07:00 Tahiti 0-1 New Caledonia
Tue 28.Aug.2007 - 04:00 Tuvalu 0-1 New Caledonia
Tue 28.Aug.2007 - 07:00 Fiji 4-0 Cook Islands
Thu 30.Aug.2007 - 04:00 Tuvalu 1-1 Tahiti
Thu 30.Aug.2007 - 07:00 New Caledonia 3-0 Cook Islands
Sun 02.Sep.2007 - 01:30 Cook Islands 4-1 Tuvalu
Sun 02.Sep.2007 - 07:00 Tahiti 0-4 Fiji
Tue 04.Sep.2007 - 04:00 New Caledonia 1-1 Fiji
Tue 04.Sep.2007 - 04:00 Cook Islands 0-1 Tahiti

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Fiji 10 4 3 1 0 25 1 +24
...
V V V E
2 = New Caledonia 10 4 3 1 0 6 1 +5
...
V V V E
3 = Tahiti 4 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4
...
D E D V
4 = Cook Islands 3 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5
...
D D V D
5 = Tuvalu 1 4 0 1 3 2 22 -20
...
D D E D



    Search

    WC Qualification Oceania - 2010 South Africa

    • 100% 36 / 36 Games

    • Home team wins 47.22%
    • Draws 11.11%
    • Away team wins 41.67%
    • Over 1.5 88.89%
    • Over 2.5 66.67%
    • Over 3.5 44.44%
    • Goals 149
    • Goals /match 4.14
    • Goals /match home 2.39
    • Goals /match away 1.75
    • Both teams score 36.11%
    • Goals after 80' 20.81%
    View all
    Bonus Bet365

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
    01:00 Tigres vs León
    06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
    06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
    08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
    10:30 Alanya vs Konya
    11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
    11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
    11:00 Girona vs Levante
    11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
    11:30 Milan vs Crotone
    11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
    12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
    12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
    12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
    12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
    12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
    12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
    12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
    12:45 Lugano vs Thun
    12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
    12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
    13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
    13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
    13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
    13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
    13:00 Krško vs Domžale
    13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
    13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
    13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
    13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
    13:30 Willem II vs Twente
    14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
    14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
    14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
    14:00 Woking vs Accrington
    14:00 Lazio vs Roma
    14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
    14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
    14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
    14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
    14:00 Verona vs Perugia
    14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
    14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
    15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
    15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
    15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
    15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
    15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
    15:30 WAC vs Sturm
    12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
    Transmissions available in UK (change)