Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Norway

1. Division 2003


Norway


Winner
HamKam
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sun 19.Oct.2003 - 01:00 Skeid 1-4 HamKam
Sun 19.Oct.2003 - 01:00 Moss 2-2 L / F Hønefoss
Sun 19.Oct.2003 - 01:00 Strømsgodset 2-3 Fredrikstad
Sun 19.Oct.2003 - 01:00 Alta 4-1 Ørn Horten
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 01:00 L / F Hønefoss 2-0 Skeid
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 01:00 HamKam 2-1 Haugesund
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 01:00 Start 5-2 Alta
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 01:00 Ørn Horten 4-2 Bærum
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 01:00 Hødd 1-1 Mandalsk
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 01:00 Raufoss 1-2 Sandefjord
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 01:00 Oslo Øst 0-1 Strømsgodset
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 01:00 Moss 1-0 Fredrikstad
Sat 01.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Strømsgodset 1-2 Raufoss
Sat 01.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Sandefjord 4-2 Hødd
Sat 01.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Mandalsk 6-2 Ørn Horten
Sat 01.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Bærum 2-0 Start
Sat 01.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Alta 1-2 HamKam
Sat 01.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Haugesund 3-1 L / F Hønefoss
Sat 01.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Skeid 2-1 Moss
Sat 01.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Fredrikstad 4-1 Oslo Øst

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = HamKam 63 30 19 6 5 60 29 +31
...
V E V V V
2 = Fredrikstad 62 30 19 5 6 68 37 +31
...
D V V D V
3 = Sandefjord 61 30 19 4 7 71 41 +30
...
V V V V V
4 Raufoss 56 30 17 5 8 75 47 +28
...
E V V D V
5 L / F Hønefoss 55 30 16 7 7 55 41 +14
...
D D E V D
6 = Haugesund 49 30 13 10 7 53 42 +11
...
E E V D V
7 = Mandalskameratene 49 30 14 7 9 57 51 +6
...
E V D E V
8 = Skeid 45 30 13 6 11 46 47 -1
...
V D D D V
9 = Start 40 30 12 4 14 51 50 +1
...
D V D V D
10 = Strømsgodset 37 30 10 7 13 56 58 -2
...
E D D V D
11 = Hødd 35 30 9 8 13 51 52 -1
...
E V V E D
12 = Moss 35 30 8 11 11 34 39 -5
...
V E E V D
13 = Bærum 27 30 7 6 17 34 58 -24
...
V D D D V
14 = Oslo Øst 22 30 5 7 18 36 67 -31
...
D D D D D
15 = Ørn Horten 20 30 5 5 20 40 83 -43
...
D E D V D
16 = Alta 13 30 3 4 23 31 76 -45
...
E D V D D


    Stats 2003
    Teams
    Best Offense Raufoss 75 Goals
    Best Defense HamKam 29 Goals
    Most Wins HamKam 19 Victories
    Most Defeats Alta 23 Defeats
    Most Draws Moss 11 Draws
    Others
    Total Matches 240 Matches
    Total Goals 818 Goals
    Goals/game 3.41 G/game
    See all

    Search

    1. Division - 2003

    • 100% 240 / 240 Games

    • Home team wins 46.67%
    • Draws 21.25%
    • Away team wins 32.08%
    • Over 1.5 84.58%
    • Over 2.5 65%
    • Over 3.5 42.5%
    • Goals 818
    • Goals /match 3.41
    • Goals /match home 1.93
    • Goals /match away 1.48
    • Both teams score 67.08%
    • Goals after 80' 0%
    View all
    Bonus Bet365

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    00:00 Whitecaps vs DC United
    00:30 Mexico vs Croatia
    00:30 New York vs New England
    01:00 Colorado vs Sporting KC
    01:00 Salt Lake vs Philadelphia
    01:00 Minnesota vs Orlando
    01:15 Racing vs San Lorenzo
    03:00 Earthquakes vs Galaxy
    05:00 Vegalta vs Albirex
    05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
    05:00 Avispa vs ThespaKusatsu
    06:00 Oita vs Fagiano
    08:00 Tokyo vs Ventforet
    09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Cerezo
    11:00 Dragons vs Incheon Utd
    11:00 Daegu vs Sangju
    11:00 Alcorcón vs Tenerife
    11:00 Zweigen vs Matsumoto
    11:30 Utrecht vs AZ
    12:35 Shandong vs Henan Jianye
    13:30 Roda vs MVV
    14:00 Cagliari vs Milan
    14:00 Hammarby vs Jönköpings S
    14:00 Osmanlıspor vs Rize
    14:00 Bursa vs Gençlerbirliği
    14:00 Karabük vs Kayserispor
    15:00 Midtjylland vs Lyngby
    15:00 Zaragoza vs Vallecano
    15:00 København vs SønderjyskE
    15:00 Blackpool vs Exeter
    15:00 Hamilton vs Dundee Utd
    15:00 Brøndby vs Nordsjælland
    15:00 Luzern vs Vaduz
    15:00 Lausanne vs Lugano
    15:00 Rīgas FS vs Metta/LU
    15:00 Grasshopper vs Basel
    15:00 Thun vs Young Boys
    15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
    15:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
    15:30 WAC vs Sturm
    15:30 Rapid vs St. Pölten
    15:30 Salzburg vs Altach
    15:45 NEC vs NAC
    16:30 IFK Göteborg vs Elfsborg
    17:00 Roma vs Genoa
    17:00 Tarragona vs Girona
    17:00 Haugesund vs Sarpsborg
    17:00 Molde vs Stabæk
    17:00 Lech vs Wisła
    17:00 Mallorca vs Numancia
    17:00 Sampdoria vs Napoli
    17:00 Lillestrøm vs Tromsø
    17:00 Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia
    17:00 Elche vs Reus
    17:00 Kristiansund vs Sogndal
    17:00 Brann vs Aalesund
    17:00 Gaziantep vs Beşiktaş
    17:15 Benfica vs Guimarães
    18:00 Cuenca vs Emelec
    18:00 Macará vs Delfin
    18:00 Def y Justicia vs Tigre
    18:30 AEK vs PAOK
    19:00 Breidablik vs Víkingur Ó
    19:00 Vålerenga vs Rosenborg
    19:45 Inter vs Udinese
    Transmissions available in UK (change)