Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Norway

NM Cupen 2014


Norway


Winner
Molde
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 16:30 Kirkenes 0-4 TUIL 8
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Brattvåg 0-3 Kristiansund 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Surnadal 0-9 Molde 2
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Tynset 0-1 Elverum 3
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Orkla 0-3 Rosenborg 6
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Strindheim 2-0 Nardo 2
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Kolstad 3-1 Rødde
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Verdal 1-5 Byåsen
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Mo 2-1 Sandnessjøen
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Tverlandet 0-5 Bodø/Glimt 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Harstad 2-1 Medkila 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Mjølner 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(7-8)
Tromsø 2
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Senja 1-3 Finnsnes
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Fløya 0-3 Ranheim
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Bossekop 1-4 Alta
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Grorud 7-0 Lokomotiv
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Bergsøy 0-5 Aalesund
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Kråkerøy 0-5 Moss 5
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Sarpsborg FK 0-11 Sarpsborg
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Drøbak/Frogn 1-4 Pors 3
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Nordstrand 0-5 Vålerenga 4
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 KFUM 0-4 Notodden 5
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Lyn 4-0 Skeid 8
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Hasle-Løren 0-2 Bærum
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Oslojuvelene 1-5 Fredrikstad
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Frigg 1-4 Sandefjord
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Asker 1-1
e.t.(3-1)
Kvik 11
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Lommedalen 0-6 Mjøndalen
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Lørenskog 3-2 Birkebeineren 3
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Fet 0-7 Lillestrøm 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Høland 0-5 Ullensaker
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Hauerseter 1-2 Strømmen 3
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Grue 0-1 Kongsvinger 6
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Ottestad 2-2
e.t.(2-4)
HamKam 2
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Brumunddal 1-2 Nybergsund
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Gjøvik-Lyn 5-1 Eidsvold
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Raufoss 2-1 Holmen
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Valdres 0-8 Follo
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Jevnaker 0-8 Stabæk 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Modum 0-3 Hønefoss
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Drammen 2-10 Strømsgodset
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Ørn Horten 2-1 Kjelsås 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Fram 6-1 Larvik TIF 3
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Kjapp Cancelled Odd
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Jerv 3-0 Flekkerøy 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Høllen 0-4 Start
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Lyngdal 1-2 Egersund 4
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Klepp 1-4 Bryne 4
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Sola 1-0 Sandnes 3
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Åkra 1-2 Haugesund 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Os 1-2 Vard 2
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Bjarg 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(0-3)
Åsane
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Varegg 2-3 Brann
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Lyngbø 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(1-4)
Nest-Sotra
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Vadmyra 0-2 Fyllingsdalen 3
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Fana 1-2 Stord 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Årdal 0-4 Sogndal 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Brodd 0-3 Viking 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Florø 2-0 Førde
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Larsnes 2-5 Hødd 1
Fri 25.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Arendal 4-2 Vindbjart
Fri 25.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Steinkjer 3-4 Levanger
Fri 25.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Herd 2-2
e.t.(2-3)
Træff
Fri 25.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Ålgård 2-4 Vidar



Search

NM Cupen - 2014

  • 99% 126 / 127 Games

  • Home team wins 34.13%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 65.87%
  • Over 1.5 87.3%
  • Over 2.5 73.02%
  • Over 3.5 51.59%
  • Goals 496
  • Goals /match 3.94
  • Goals /match home 1.48
  • Goals /match away 2.46
  • Both teams score 55.56%
  • Goals after 80' 6.45%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
Transmissions available in UK (change)