Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Norway

NM Cupen 2014


Norway


Winner
Molde
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 16:30 Kirkenes 0-4 TUIL 8
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Brattvåg 0-3 Kristiansund 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Surnadal 0-9 Molde 2
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Tynset 0-1 Elverum 3
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Orkla 0-3 Rosenborg 6
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Strindheim 2-0 Nardo 2
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Kolstad 3-1 Rødde
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Verdal 1-5 Byåsen
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Mo 2-1 Sandnessjøen
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Tverlandet 0-5 Bodø/Glimt 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Harstad 2-1 Medkila 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Mjølner 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(7-8)
Tromsø 2
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Senja 1-3 Finnsnes
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Fløya 0-3 Ranheim
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Bossekop 1-4 Alta
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Grorud 7-0 Lokomotiv
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Bergsøy 0-5 Aalesund
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Kråkerøy 0-5 Moss 5
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Sarpsborg FK 0-11 Sarpsborg
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Drøbak/Frogn 1-4 Pors 3
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Nordstrand 0-5 Vålerenga 4
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 KFUM 0-4 Notodden 5
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Lyn 4-0 Skeid 8
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Hasle-Løren 0-2 Bærum
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Oslojuvelene 1-5 Fredrikstad
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Frigg 1-4 Sandefjord
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Asker 1-1
e.t.(3-1)
Kvik 11
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Lommedalen 0-6 Mjøndalen
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Lørenskog 3-2 Birkebeineren 3
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Fet 0-7 Lillestrøm 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Høland 0-5 Ullensaker
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Hauerseter 1-2 Strømmen 3
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Grue 0-1 Kongsvinger 6
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Ottestad 2-2
e.t.(2-4)
HamKam 2
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Brumunddal 1-2 Nybergsund
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Gjøvik-Lyn 5-1 Eidsvold
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Raufoss 2-1 Holmen
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Valdres 0-8 Follo
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Jevnaker 0-8 Stabæk 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Modum 0-3 Hønefoss
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Drammen 2-10 Strømsgodset
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Ørn Horten 2-1 Kjelsås 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Fram 6-1 Larvik TIF 3
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Kjapp Cancelled Odd
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Jerv 3-0 Flekkerøy 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Høllen 0-4 Start
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Lyngdal 1-2 Egersund 4
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Klepp 1-4 Bryne 4
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Sola 1-0 Sandnes 3
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Åkra 1-2 Haugesund 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Os 1-2 Vard 2
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Bjarg 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(0-3)
Åsane
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Varegg 2-3 Brann
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Lyngbø 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(1-4)
Nest-Sotra
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Vadmyra 0-2 Fyllingsdalen 3
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Fana 1-2 Stord 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Årdal 0-4 Sogndal 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Brodd 0-3 Viking 1
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Florø 2-0 Førde
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Larsnes 2-5 Hødd 1
Fri 25.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Arendal 4-2 Vindbjart
Fri 25.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Steinkjer 3-4 Levanger
Fri 25.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Herd 2-2
e.t.(2-3)
Træff
Fri 25.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Ålgård 2-4 Vidar



Search

NM Cupen - 2014

  • 99% 126 / 127 Games

  • Home team wins 34.13%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 65.87%
  • Over 1.5 87.3%
  • Over 2.5 73.02%
  • Over 3.5 51.59%
  • Goals 496
  • Goals /match 3.94
  • Goals /match home 1.48
  • Goals /match away 2.46
  • Both teams score 55.56%
  • Goals after 80' 6.45%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:45 LDU Quito vs Defensor Sp.
00:45 Cali vs Luqueño
03:00 Pachuca vs Saprissa
10:00 Suwon vs Guangzhou
10:00 Gamba vs Jeju Utd
11:35 Jiangsu vs Adelaide Utd
12:00 Eastern vs Kawasaki
14:00 Ufa vs Anzhi
15:00 Sivas vs Konya
15:15 Asteras vs Panathinaikos
18:30 Barcelona vs Gijón
19:45 Man City vs Huddersfield
20:30 Real Madrid vs Las Palmas
16:30 Lokomotiv M vs Tosno
17:00 Başakşehir vs Akhisar
17:30 Rijeka vs Osijek
17:30 Niort vs PSG
17:30 AEK vs Platanias
17:30 Hamburg vs M'gladbach
18:30 B 93 vs København
18:30 Osasuna vs Villarreal
Transmissions available in UK (change)