Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Norway

NM Cupen 2013


Norway


Winner
Molde
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 16.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Vigør 0-2 Start
Tue 16.Apr.2013 - 18:30 Frigg 1-6 Vålerenga
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 17:00 Kirkenes 1-8 Tromsø
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 17:30 Sprint-Jeløy 0-2 Moss
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Kvik 2-0 Askim
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Kråkerøy 1-6 Fredrikstad
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Sparta 0-3 Sarpsborg
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Drøbak/Frogn 2-3 Follo
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Nesodden 0-3 Kongsvinger
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Oppsal 1-7 Ullensaker
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 KFUM 1-0 Fram
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Lyn 1-1
e.t.(3-1)
Eidsvold
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Grei 0-5 Kjelsås
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Grorud 1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-1)
Gjøvik
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Bærum 3-1 Oslo City
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Holmen 0-3 Hønefoss
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Ullern 1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Lørenskog
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Hauerseter 0-6 HamKam
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Skedsmo 0-4 Lillestrøm
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Nybergsund 1-1
e.t.(3-1)
Tynset
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Ottestad 0-4 Strømmen
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Brumunddal 0-2 Elverum
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Hallingdal 0-11 Strømsgodset
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Birkebeineren 1-0 Valdres
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Solberg 0-10 Mjøndalen
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Ørn Horten 0-5 Stabæk
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Husøy 0-5 Odd
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Tønsberg 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-2)
Østsiden
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Notodden 0-2 Asker
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Pors 1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Arendal
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Flekkerøy 5-0 Lyngdal
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Vidar 4-3 Staal
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Stavanger 0-5 Vard
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Brodd 2-5 Haugesund
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Vaulen 0-4 Viking
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Avaldsnes 1-7 Sandnes
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Kopervik 0-5 Bryne
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Øystese 3-2 Arna
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Hovding 0-14 Brann
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Vadmyra 2-3 Åsane
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Nest-Sotra 4-1 Sotra
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Førde 1-2 Florø
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Tornado 0-4 Sogndal
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Brattvåg 1-4 Hødd
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Larsnes 0-5 Aalesund
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Elnesvågen 0-5 Molde
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 KIL/Hemne 0-1 Ranheim
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Buvik 0-11 Rosenborg
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 TUIL 0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Skarp
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Bossekop 1-4 Alta
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Ålgård 4-4
e.t.(5-5)
p.g.(3-4)
Egersund
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 19:00 Mjølner 1-5 Harstad
Wed 17.Apr.2013 - 20:00 Fløya 1-0 Senja
Thu 18.Apr.2013 - 17:30 Junkeren/Mo 3-7 Bodø/Glimt
Thu 18.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Herd 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(1-4)
Kristiansund
Thu 18.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Tiller 3-2 Nardo
Thu 18.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Raufoss 3-3
e.t.(5-4)
Fjellhamar
Thu 18.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Herkules 0-3 Sandefjord
Thu 18.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Vindbjart 3-3
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(5-3)
Donn
Thu 18.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Fyllingsdalen 2-2
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(5-4)
Fana
Thu 18.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Træff 3-1 Skarbøvik
Thu 18.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Levanger 1-0 Mo
Thu 18.Apr.2013 - 18:00 Byåsen 1-0 Stjørdals
Thu 18.Apr.2013 - 19:00 Steinkjer 0-7 Strindheim



Search

NM Cupen - 2013

  • 100% 127 / 127 Games

  • Home team wins 44.09%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 55.91%
  • Over 1.5 88.98%
  • Over 2.5 67.72%
  • Over 3.5 55.12%
  • Goals 528
  • Goals /match 4.16
  • Goals /match home 1.42
  • Goals /match away 2.74
  • Both teams score 57.48%
  • Goals after 80' 5.49%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  
08:50 Sydney vs Melbourne City
12:45 Sharjah vs Ahli
12:50 Jazira vs Hatta
16:00 Wahda vs Ain
17:00 Dnipro vs Olimpik D
17:00 Slaven vs Inter
17:00 Pogoń vs Zagłębie
17:00 Horsens vs AaB
17:00 Trabzon vs Adana
17:30 Dresden vs Karlsruhe
17:30 Düsseldorf vs Nürnberg
17:30 Heidenheim vs Union Berlin
19:00 Sevilla II vs Reus
19:00 Amiens vs Sochaux
19:00 Almere vs Waalwijk
19:00 Nîmes vs Brest
19:00 Tours vs Laval
19:00 Eindhoven vs NAC
19:00 Ajax II vs PSV II
19:00 Gazélec vs Ajaccio
19:00 Red Star vs Valenciennes
19:00 Den Bosch vs Helmond
19:00 Bourg vs Clermont
19:00 Niort vs Le Havre
19:00 Troyes vs Auxerre
Transmissions available in UK (change)