- Academy »
- Stats »
- NM Cupen Norway »
- 2017 »
- All Games
Competition
NM Cupen 2017
Norway
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Tue | 25.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Løten | 0-4 | Kongsvinger | |||||
Tue | 25.Apr.2017 - 18:15 | Tynset | 3-1 | Orkla | 3 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Steinkjer | 1-3 | Levanger | 1 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Tønsberg |
3-3 e.t.(3-5) | Arendal | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Halsen |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Notodden | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Os | 1-4 | Nest-Sotra | 1 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Lyngen / Karnes | 0-2 | Tromsdalen | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Strindheim | 0-2 | Rosenborg | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Kråkerøy | 1-0 | Fredrikstad | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Trott | 0-4 | Åsane | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Flekkerøy | 2-0 | Vindbjart | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Bjarg | 0-1 | Fana | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Kjelsås | 4-0 | Frigg | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Lura |
1-1 e.t.(1-4) | Sandnes Ulf | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Sola | 1-4 | Vard | 1 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Tillerbyen | 1-2 | Byåsen | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Moss |
2-2 e.t.(3-2) | Sprint-Jeløy | 2 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Træff |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Ranheim | 1 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0-4 | Brumunddal | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Grorud | 4-1 | Follo | 2 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Riska | 1-4 | Viking | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | HamKam |
1-1 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(4-5) | Nybergsund | 1 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Flisa | 0-6 | Elverum | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Volda | 2-3 | Molde | 1 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Staal Jørpeland | 0-2 | Egersund | 1 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Holmlia | 0-9 | Stabæk | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Hei | 0-10 | Odd | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Kvik Halden | 4-1 | Østsiden | 1 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Harstad |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Sortland | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Stord | 0-1 | Lysekloster | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Bjørnevatn | 0-5 | Tromsø | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Vestfossen |
2-2 e.t.(2-3) | Mjøndalen | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Åssiden IF | 1-3 | Strømsgodset | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Skedsmo | 1-4 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 1 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Holmen |
2-2 e.t.(2-3) | Asker | 1 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Brattvåg | 0-3 | Kristiansund | 2 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Drøbak / Frogn | 1-10 | Sarpsborg 08 | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Lørenskog | 1-5 | Strømmen | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Donn | 0-2 | Jerv | 1 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Randesund | 1-5 | Start | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Flint | 1-2 | Sandefjord | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Skjetten | 0-2 | Lillestrøm | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Redalen | 1-5 | Raufoss | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Fauske / Sprint | 0-7 | Bodø / Glimt | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Fyllingsdalen | 2-1 | Sotra | 1 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Ørn Horten | 2-0 | Hønefoss | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Austevoll | 0-7 | Brann | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Ullern | 1-3 | KFUM | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Mo |
1-1 e.t.(2-3) | Mosjøen | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Bryne | 4-0 | Brodd | 1 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Alta | 5-1 | Senja | 2 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Fjøra | 1-6 | Sogndal | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:30 | Mjølner |
1-1 e.t.(2-3) | Finnsnes | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 17:30 | Herd |
2-2 e.t.(3-5) | Aalesund | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 18:00 | Hødd | 4-1 | Spjelkavik | 1 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 18:00 | Kolstad | 3-4 | Verdal | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 18:15 | Gran | 0-8 | Vålerenga | |||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 18:30 | Fløya | 4-3 | Salangen | 2 | ||||
Thu | 27.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Vidar | 0-3 | Haugesund | 25 | ||||
Thu | 27.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Skeid | 2-1 | Lyn | 8 | ||||
Thu | 27.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Stjørdals-Blink | 2-0 | Nardo | |||||
Thu | 27.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Pors Grenland | 2-0 | Fram | 17 | ||||
Thu | 27.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Førde | 0-2 | Florø | 11 | ||||
Thu | 27.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Bærum | 1-0 | Oppsal | 12 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Nest-Sotra | 2-0 | Sandnes Ulf | 12 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Moss | 1-3 | Sarpsborg 08 | 14 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Grorud | 0-1 | Elverum | 10 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Skeid |
2-2 e.t.(2-4) | Strømsgodset | 13 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | KFUM | 4-0 | Bærum | 10 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Strømmen | 0-1 | Kjelsås | 7 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 2-0 | Alta | 9 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Brumunddal | 1-3 | Lillestrøm | 15 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Raufoss | 0-2 | Sogndal | 7 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Mjøndalen | 3-1 | Kvik Halden | 7 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Ørn Horten | 3-1 | Sandefjord | 2 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Pors Grenland | 1-3 | Odd | |||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Jerv | 2-1 | Bryne | 19 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Lysekloster | 0-2 | Brann | 4 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Åsane | 1-0 | Fyllingsdalen | 6 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Florø | 5-1 | Fana | 10 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Verdal | 0-4 | Kristiansund | 3 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Byåsen | 0-2 | Aalesund | 6 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Ranheim | 3-1 | Stjørdals-Blink | |||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Hødd | 1-2 | Molde | 12 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Mosjøen | 0-5 | Levanger | |||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Sortland | 1-3 | Bodø / Glimt | 3 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Fløya |
3-3 e.t.(5-3) | Tromsdalen | 8 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Finnsnes | 0-2 | Tromsø | 7 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Kråkerøy |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(2-3) | Vålerenga | |||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Vard | 0-6 | Haugesund | 9 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:00 | Flekkerøy | 4-3 | Start | 3 | ||||
Wed | 24.May.2017 - 17:30 | Tynset | 1-9 | Rosenborg | 7 | ||||
Thu | 25.May.2017 - 17:00 | Asker | 0-5 | Stabæk | 21 | ||||
Thu | 25.May.2017 - 17:00 | Nybergsund | 0-1 | Kongsvinger | 12 | ||||
Thu | 25.May.2017 - 17:00 | Arendal | 1-2 | Notodden | 13 | ||||
Thu | 25.May.2017 - 17:00 | Egersund | 3-1 | Viking | 21 | ||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 31.May.2017 - 17:00 | Bodø / Glimt |
1-1 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(6-7) | Elverum | 19 | ||||
Wed | 31.May.2017 - 17:30 | Kjelsås | 0-1 | Aalesund | 19 | ||||
Wed | 31.May.2017 - 17:30 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 2-4 | Lillestrøm | 8 | ||||
Wed | 31.May.2017 - 17:30 | Ørn Horten |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Vålerenga | 10 | ||||
Wed | 31.May.2017 - 17:30 | Notodden |
1-1 e.t.(1-4) | Stabæk | 19 | ||||
Wed | 31.May.2017 - 17:30 | Egersund |
0-0 e.t.(1-2) | Haugesund | 6 | ||||
Wed | 31.May.2017 - 17:30 | Nest-Sotra | 0-2 | Brann | 13 | ||||
Wed | 31.May.2017 - 17:30 | Florø | 2-1 | Sogndal | 3 | ||||
Wed | 31.May.2017 - 17:30 | Ranheim | 0-2 | Kristiansund | 5 | ||||
Wed | 31.May.2017 - 17:30 | Levanger | 2-4 | Rosenborg | 30 | ||||
Wed | 31.May.2017 - 17:30 | Fløya | 1-3 | Tromsø | 5 | ||||
Wed | 31.May.2017 - 17:30 | Kongsvinger | 0-4 | Sarpsborg 08 | 13 | ||||
Wed | 31.May.2017 - 18:15 | Flekkerøy | 0-3 | Odd | |||||
Thu | 01.Jun.2017 - 17:00 | KFUM | 1-2 | Molde | 98 | ||||
Thu | 01.Jun.2017 - 18:00 | Mjøndalen | 2-1 | Strømsgodset | 69 | ||||
Wed | 21.Jun.2017 - 17:00 | Jerv | 2-1 | Åsane | 17 | ||||
4th Round | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Jerv | 1-2 | Rosenborg | 52 | ||||
Wed | 09.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Lillestrøm | 1-0 | Tromsø | 33 | ||||
Wed | 09.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Kristiansund | 1-0 | Florø | 9 | ||||
Wed | 09.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Haugesund | 0-2 | Molde | 19 | ||||
Wed | 09.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Sarpsborg 08 | 4-0 | Odd | |||||
Wed | 09.Aug.2017 - 18:45 | Mjøndalen | 1-0 | Brann | 17 | ||||
Thu | 10.Aug.2017 - 17:00 | Stabæk | 3-0 | Aalesund | 44 | ||||
Thu | 10.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Vålerenga | 1-0 | Elverum | 64 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 | Mjøndalen | 1-2 | Sarpsborg 08 | |||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Lillestrøm | 3-1 | Stabæk | 3 | ||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 16:45 | Molde | 2-1 | Kristiansund | 4 | ||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 19:15 | Rosenborg | 1-2 | Vålerenga | 9 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 20.Sep.2017 - 19:15 | Vålerenga | 0-3 | Sarpsborg 08 | 5 | ||||
Thu | 21.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Molde | 0-3 | Lillestrøm | 44 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 12:15 | Lillestrøm | 3-2 | Sarpsborg 08 | 8 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
NM Cupen - 2017
- 100% 127 / 127 Games
- Home team wins 32.28%
- Draws 0%
- Away team wins 67.72%
- Over 1.5 87.4%
- Over 2.5 66.14%
- Over 3.5 49.61%
- Goals 462
- Goals /match 3.64
- Goals /match home 1.29
- Goals /match away 2.35
- Both teams score 52.76%
- Goals after 80' 3.68%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)