Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Norway

NM Cupen 2015


Norway


Winner
Rosenborg
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 21.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Lokomotiv 0-8 Vålerenga
Tue 21.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Vigør 0-5 Start
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 16:30 Bossekop 0-1 Mjølner 5
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 17:00 Kirkenes 0-6 Bodø/Glimt
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 17:30 Sortland 2-3 TUIL 12
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Lysekloster 1-5 Sogndal 1
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Varegg 4-2 Florø
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Øystese 0-2 Åsane
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Førde 0-5 Fyllingsdalen
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Stryn 1-3 Aalesund
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Brattvåg 0-2 Molde
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Spjelkavik 0-1 Træff
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Surnadal 0-5 Kristiansund
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Tynset 0-3 Strindheim
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Rødde 1-0 NTNUI
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Nardo 0-1 Stjørdals
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Byåsen 3-1 Sverresborg
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Vuku 0-3 Rosenborg
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Mo 1-2 Tromsø 3
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Finnsnes 3-0 Harstad 5
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Fløya 1-0 Alta 4
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Fram 2-2
e.t.(3-2)
Lyn
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Kråkerøy 0-4 Sarpsborg
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Trosvik 2-3 Follo
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Moss 0-0
e.t.(1-2)
Grorud
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Oppsal 4-4
e.t.(5-5)
p.g.(4-5)
Kvik
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Rilindja 0-2 Bærum
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Kjelsås 3-1 Sprint-Jeløy
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Holmen 0-1 Notodden
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Asker 1-2 Sandefjord
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Rælingen 3-9 Lillestrøm 2
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Skedsmo 0-2 Raufoss
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Hauerseter 2-4 KFUM
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Funnefoss 1-3 Kongsvinger 2
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Sander 1-6 Strømmen
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 HamKam 2-1 Lørenskog
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Nybergsund 1-3 Ullensaker
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Valdres 1-3 Gjøvik-Lyn
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Hallingdal 1-4 Hønefoss
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Vestfossen 0-7 Mjøndalen
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Runar 0-6 Stabæk
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Skotfoss 0-13 Odd
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Pors 2-4 Jerv
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Arendal 3-1 Donn
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Flekkerøy 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-5)
Vindbjart
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Ålgård 0-7 Viking
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Randaberg 0-4 Haugesund
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Brodd 0-2 Bryne
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Riska 1-2 Sandnes
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Vard 2-0 Vidar
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Odda 0-1 Fana
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Stord 0-2 Nest-Sotra
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 19:00 Sandnessjøen 0-13 Ranheim
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 19:00 Lillehammer 3-4 Elverum 6
Wed 22.Apr.2015 - 20:00 Tønsberg 0-5 Strømsgodset
Thu 23.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Salangen 1-3 Senja 8
Thu 23.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Skeid 5-1 Drammen 9
Thu 23.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Eidsvold 2-0 Brumunddal 4
Thu 23.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Ås 1-5 Fredrikstad
Thu 23.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Egersund 0-0
e.t.(0-2)
Sola 3
Thu 23.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Os 1-6 Brann 5
Thu 23.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Herd 0-4 Hødd 9
Thu 23.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Neset 0-5 Levanger
Thu 23.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Ørn Horten 3-2 Ullern



Search

NM Cupen - 2015

  • 100% 127 / 127 Games

  • Home team wins 29.13%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 70.87%
  • Over 1.5 85.04%
  • Over 2.5 66.14%
  • Over 3.5 53.54%
  • Goals 492
  • Goals /match 3.87
  • Goals /match home 1.28
  • Goals /match away 2.6
  • Both teams score 49.61%
  • Goals after 80' 4.07%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Uni Concepción vs Temuco
00:30 Toronto vs Houston
01:15 Independiente vs Estudiantes
02:00 Cuenca vs River Plate
15:15 Real Madrid vs Valencia
17:30 Las Palmas vs Atlético
17:30 Wolfsburg vs Bayern München
19:45 Espanyol vs Barcelona
07:00 JEF Utd vs Tokushima
07:00 Pohang vs Sangju
07:00 Dragons vs Gangwon
08:30 Liaoning vs Guoan
10:50 Sydney vs Perth
12:00 Rangers vs Celtic
12:00 Zirka vs Karpaty
12:00 Real Sociedad vs Granada
12:00 Bielefeld vs Greuther Fürth
12:00 Karlsruhe vs Kaiserslautern
12:00 Nürnberg vs Stuttgart
12:15 York vs Forest Green
12:35 Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou
14:00 RoPS vs Kemi
14:00 HJK vs Inter Turku
Transmissions available in UK (change)