This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Netherlands

Eredivisie Women 2018/2019


Netherlands


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5
Fri 28.Sep.2018 - 18:30 PSV vs Excelsior Barendrecht
Fri 28.Sep.2018 - 18:30 Zwolle vs Heerenveen
Fri 28.Sep.2018 - 18:30 ADO vs Twente
Sun 30.Sep.2018 - 13:30 Ajax vs Telstar
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
2 PSV 6 3 2 0 1 10 1 +9
...
D V V
3 Ajax 5 3 1 2 0 7 5 +2
...
V E E
4 PEC Zwolle 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
...
D V E
5 Twente 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
...
V D E
6 Telstar 4 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3
...
V D E
7 Heerenveen 3 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1
...
V D
8 ADO Den Haag 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
...
D E
9 Achilles '29 0 3 0 0 3 4 14 -10
...
D D D
  • Bottom Play-offs


Stats 2018/2019
Teams
Best Offense PSV 10 Goals
Best Defense PSV 1 Goals
Most Wins PSV 2 Victories
Most Defeats Achilles '29 3 Defeats
Most Draws Ajax 2 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer K. Snoeijs ... 4 Goals
Most Yellows E. Bakker ... 1 Cards
Most Reds V. Lewerissa ... 0 Cards
Most Minutes M. Evers ... 180 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 11 Matches
Total Goals 42 Goals
Goals/game 3.82 G/game
See all
 

 

Eredivisie Women - 2018/2019

  • 17% 12 / 72 Games

  • Home team wins 58.33%
  • Draws 25%
  • Away team wins 16.67%
  • Over 1.5 83.33%
  • Over 2.5 75%
  • Over 3.5 75%
  • Goals 49
  • Goals /match 4.08
  • Goals /match home 2.42
  • Goals /match away 1.67
  • Both teams score 58.33%
  • Goals after 80' 18.37%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temuco vs Huachipato
01:00 Colón vs Godoy Cruz
02:00 Huancayo vs Cajamarca
06:00 Pohang vs Incheon Utd
06:00 Gyeongnam vs Seoul
07:00 Kashiwa vs Sagan
08:00 Júbilo vs F Marinos
08:00 Machida vs Tokushima
08:00 Sangju vs Daegu
09:00 Kyoto vs Tochigi
10:00 V-Varen vs Vegalta
10:30 Ventforet vs Fagiano
11:00 Ehime vs Avispa
11:00 Renofa vs Oita
11:00 Sanfrecce vs Tokyo
11:00 Shonan vs Cerezo
11:00 Kawasaki vs Nagoya
12:00 Vallecano vs Alavés
12:00 Illichivets' vs Oleksandria
12:30 Fulham vs Watford
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Changchun
12:35 Jiangsu vs Guangzhou
12:35 Henan Jianye vs Shandong
12:35 Eastleigh vs Dag & Red
14:30 Hoffenheim vs Dortmund
17:30 Getafe vs Atlético
17:30 Schalke 04 vs Bayern München
19:30 Sampdoria vs Inter
19:45 Real Madrid vs Espanyol
Transmissions available in UK (change)