Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Netherlands

Eerste Divisie 2014/2015


Netherlands


Winner
NEC
Top goal scorer
S. Ars (28 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 29 Gameweek 30 Gameweek 31
< Back
Mon 16.Mar.2015 - 19:00 Sparta 0-0 Achilles'29 41
Mon 16.Mar.2015 - 19:00 PSV II 1-1 MVV 35
Mon 16.Mar.2015 - 19:00 NEC 7-0 Volendam 97
Mon 16.Mar.2015 - 19:00 Roda 2-4 Telstar 68
Mon 16.Mar.2015 - 19:00 VVV 4-0 Den Bosch 36
Mon 16.Mar.2015 - 19:00 Ajax II 3-0 Sittard 44
Mon 16.Mar.2015 - 19:00 Oss 4-1 Waalwijk 81
Mon 16.Mar.2015 - 19:00 Almere 2-2 De Graafschap 27
Mon 16.Mar.2015 - 19:00 Helmond 1-2 Twente 26
Mon 16.Mar.2015 - 19:00 Emmen 3-2 Eindhoven 42
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = NEC 101 38 33 2 3 100 32 +68
...
V V V V D
2 = Eindhoven 80 38 26 2 10 70 39 +31
...
D V V V V
3 = Roda JC 69 38 21 6 11 69 58 +11
...
V E E V D
4 = Emmen 67 38 19 10 9 88 57 +31
...
V E D V V
5 = Volendam 62 38 18 8 12 83 68 +15
...
D D E E D
6 = De Graafschap 61 38 18 7 13 73 49 +24
...
D V V V E
7 = VVV 60 38 16 12 10 48 43 +5
...
V D E E V
8 Sparta Rotterdam 58 38 16 10 12 72 46 +26
...
D V E V E
9 Oss 56 38 17 5 16 73 67 +6
...
D D D D E
10 = Almere City 48 38 13 9 16 64 63 +1
...
V D E D E
11 MVV 48 38 14 6 18 51 70 -19
...
V V V V D
12 Ajax II 47 38 12 11 15 64 67 -3
...
D D D D E
13 = Twente II 47 38 12 11 15 49 64 -15
...
E V E D V
14 = PSV II 46 38 11 13 14 50 56 -6
...
E E V E V
15 = Telstar 42 38 12 6 20 53 68 -15
...
V D V D V
16 = Den Bosch 39 38 10 9 19 46 61 -15
...
E D D D E
17 = Helmond Sport 38 38 10 8 20 52 85 -33
...
D V V V D
18 = Achilles '29 33 38 8 9 21 44 71 -27
...
D E D D D
19 = Fortuna Sittard 29 38 7 8 23 30 72 -42
...
E V D D D
20 = RKC Waalwijk 29 38 7 8 23 39 82 -43
...
V D D E V
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense NEC 100 Goals
Best Defense NEC 32 Goals
Most Wins NEC 33 Victories
Most Defeats RKC Waalwijk 23 Defeats
Most Draws PSV II 13 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer S. Ars 28 Goals
Most Yellows R. Janssen ... 10 Cards
Most Reds L. Koopmans ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes H. Schilder ... 3420 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 380 Matches
Total Goals 1218 Goals
Goals/game 3.21 G/game
See all

Search

Eerste Divisie - 2014/2015

  • 100% 380 / 380 Games

  • Home team wins 48.42%
  • Draws 21.05%
  • Away team wins 30.53%
  • Over 1.5 82.63%
  • Over 2.5 62.63%
  • Over 3.5 40.79%
  • Goals 1218
  • Goals /match 3.21
  • Goals /match home 1.83
  • Goals /match away 1.38
  • Both teams score 55.79%
  • Goals after 80' 17.08%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Toronto vs Columbus
05:00 Renofa vs Machida
06:00 Sanfrecce vs Júbilo
06:00 Shimizu vs F Marinos
07:00 Kashiwa vs Omiya
07:00 Kyoto vs Gifu
07:00 JEF Utd vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Kamatamare
08:00 Shonan vs Montedio
08:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon
10:00 Yokohama vs Nagoya
10:00 Pohang vs Gangwon
11:00 Seoul vs Ulsan
11:00 Sagan vs Consadole
11:00 V-Varen vs Tokyo Verdy
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guoan
12:35 Hebei CFFC vs Changchun
13:00 Lahti vs HJK
13:00 Kemi vs VPS
13:00 HIFK vs Inter Turku
14:00 Jelgava vs Ventspils
14:00 Konya vs Akhisar
14:00 Kasımpaşa vs Antalya
15:00 RoPS vs KuPS
15:00 Celtic vs Aberdeen
15:00 Djurgården vs AFC Utd
15:00 KA vs Víkingur R
15:00 Kalmar vs Sundsvall
15:00 JJK vs Ilves
15:00 Huesca vs Lugo
15:00 Vorskla vs Dnipro
15:00 Volyn vs Karpaty
15:55 Olimpija vs Aluminij
15:55 Domžale vs Celje
15:55 Rudar vs Radomlje
15:55 Maribor vs Krško
15:55 Koper vs Gorica
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň vs Vysočina
16:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
16:00 Králové vs Bohemians 1905
16:00 Başakşehir vs Adana
16:00 Teplice vs Dukla
16:00 Slovan vs Mladá Boleslav
16:00 Příbram vs Zlín
16:00 Slovácko vs Sparta
17:00 Bologna vs Juventus
17:00 Valladolid vs Getafe
17:00 Arka vs Ruch
17:00 Atalanta vs Chievo
17:00 ÍBV vs ÍA
17:00 Sevilla II vs Cádiz
17:00 Górnik Łęczna vs Zagłębie
17:00 Norrköping vs Halmstad
17:00 Almería vs Mirandés
17:00 Śląsk vs Cracovia
17:00 Piast vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Fenerbahçe vs Trabzon
17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea
18:00 Colón vs Gimn La Plata
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
18:00 FC Schaffh vs Zürich
18:00 Xamax vs Winterthur
19:00 Frankfurt vs Dortmund
19:30 Benevento vs Perugia
19:30 Defensor Sp. vs Tanque Sisley
20:00 Angers vs PSG
20:00 Vasco vs Fluminense
20:00 N Potosí vs Guabirá
20:15 Banfield vs Temperley
20:30 Barcelona vs Alavés
Transmissions available in UK (change)