Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Netherlands

Eerste Divisie 2012/2013


Netherlands


Winner
Cambuur
Top goal scorer
J. Tuijp (27 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 20 Gameweek 21 Gameweek 22
< Back
Fri 01.Feb.2013 - 19:00 Den Bosch 1-0 Go Ahead 19
Fri 01.Feb.2013 - 19:00 De Graafschap 5-1 Almere 11
Fri 01.Feb.2013 - 19:00 Oss 2-2 Volendam 28
Fri 01.Feb.2013 - 19:00 Veendam Cancelled Emmen 22
Fri 01.Feb.2013 - 19:00 Sittard 1-1 Helmond 3
Fri 01.Feb.2013 - 19:00 MVV Cancelled AGOVV
Fri 01.Feb.2013 - 19:00 Eindhoven 1-1 Excelsior 8
Fri 01.Feb.2013 - 19:00 Telstar 2-0 Dordrecht 15
Sun 03.Feb.2013 - 13:30 Sparta 1-0 Cambuur 7
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Cambuur 61 30 19 4 7 59 33 +26
...
V V V V V
2 Volendam 60 30 19 3 8 70 43 +27
...
V V V V D
3 Sparta Rotterdam 55 30 16 7 7 59 36 +23
...
V E E E V
4 Helmond Sport 55 30 15 10 5 55 45 +10
...
V V D E V
5 = MVV 50 30 14 8 8 56 44 +12
...
E D V D E
6 = Go Ahead Eagles 48 30 13 9 8 60 46 +14
...
V D E E V
7 = Fortuna Sittard 46 30 13 7 10 39 33 +6
...
V V E V E
8 = De Graafschap 45 30 12 9 9 57 41 +16
...
D D D V V
9 = Dordrecht 40 30 11 7 12 56 56 0
...
D V V D V
10 = Oss 37 30 10 7 13 40 57 -17
...
D V D D D
11 = Den Bosch 35 30 10 5 15 38 49 -11
...
E V D D D
12 Emmen 32 30 8 8 14 38 52 -14
...
D V D D V
13 Almere City 31 30 10 1 19 41 67 -26
...
D V D D D
14 Telstar 29 30 7 8 15 31 46 -15
...
D E V D D
15 = Excelsior 21 30 4 9 17 39 63 -24
...
D D D E D
16 = Eindhoven 21 30 5 6 19 40 67 -27
...
D D V E V
17 = AGOVV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
18 = Veendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Promotion
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Volendam 70 Goals
Best Defense AGOVV 0 Goals
Most Wins Cambuur 19 Victories
Most Defeats Eindhoven 19 Defeats
Most Draws Helmond Sport 10 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer J. Tuijp 27 Goals
Most Yellows R. Janssen ... 10 Cards
Most Reds E. Manu 3 Cards
Most Minutes N. Pellatz ... 2970 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 778 Goals
Goals/game 3.24 G/game
See all

Search

Eerste Divisie - 2012/2013

  • 78% 240 / 306 Games

  • Home team wins 44.58%
  • Draws 22.5%
  • Away team wins 32.92%
  • Over 1.5 85.42%
  • Over 2.5 63.75%
  • Over 3.5 39.17%
  • Goals 778
  • Goals /match 3.24
  • Goals /match home 1.74
  • Goals /match away 1.5
  • Both teams score 64.17%
  • Goals after 80' 19.02%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Monterrey vs Pachuca
03:00 Necaxa vs Querétaro
06:00 Central Coast vs Mel Victory
10:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Konya
11:00 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
11:00 Huesca vs Sevilla II
11:30 Bologna vs Inter
11:30 Willem II vs AZ
12:00 Fenerbahçe vs Kasımpaşa
12:30 København vs Brøndby
12:30 Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
12:30 Karlsruhe vs Union Berlin
12:30 Adana vs Osmanlıspor
12:30 Dresden vs Hannover
12:45 Vaduz vs Lugano
12:45 Basel vs Lausanne
13:00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
13:00 Karviná vs Mladá Boleslav
13:00 Králové vs Dukla
13:30 Sparta vs Groningen
13:30 Vitesse vs Ajax
13:30 MVV vs Eindhoven
13:30 Standard vs Gent
14:00 Chievo vs Napoli
14:00 Udinese vs Sassuolo
14:00 Sampdoria vs Cagliari
14:00 Fulham vs Tottenham
14:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp
14:00 Pescara vs Genoa
14:00 Osijek vs Rijeka
14:00 Pisa vs Frosinone
14:30 M'gladbach vs Leipzig
15:00 Cádiz vs Reus
15:00 AGF vs AaB
15:00 Antofagasta vs Uni Concepción
15:00 Grasshopper vs Sion
15:15 Valencia vs Athletic Club
15:15 Dundee vs Rangers
15:30 Ried vs Salzburg
15:45 ADO vs Feyenoord
16:00 Cristal vs Uni San Martín
16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Setúbal
16:00 Lyon vs Dijon
16:00 Montpellier vs Saint-Étienne
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Akhisar
16:10 St. Mirren vs TNS
16:15 Blackburn vs Man Utd
16:30 Sparta vs Bohemians 1905
16:30 Köln vs Schalke 04
17:00 Roma vs Torino
17:00 Oostende vs Anderlecht
17:00 Midtjylland vs Viborg
17:00 Vallecano vs Mirandés
17:00 Real Oviedo vs Getafe
17:30 Celta de Vigo vs Osasuna
17:30 AEK vs Olympiakos
18:00 Belenenses vs Guimarães
18:00 Melgar vs Unión Comercio
18:00 Pumas vs Tijuana
19:00 Genk vs Charleroi
19:00 Alcorcón vs Zaragoza
19:00 Yacuiba vs San José
19:45 Barcelona vs Leganés
Transmissions available in UK (change)