Competition
Eerste Divisie 2010/2011
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Almere City | 3-1 | RBC | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Eindhoven | 0-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Telstar | 1-1 | Veendam | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Den Bosch | 0-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | MVV | 2-2 | Volendam | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Emmen | 0-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Dordrecht | 0-1 | Cambuur | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | AGOVV | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 16.Aug.2010 - 20:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 20.Aug.2010 - 18:45 | Veendam | 1-4 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 20.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Helmond Sport | 1-0 | AGOVV | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 20.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-0 | Telstar | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 20.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | RBC | 1-2 | Eindhoven | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 20.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 12-1 | Almere City | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 20.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-4 | Den Bosch | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 20.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Cambuur | 2-1 | Emmen | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 20.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Volendam | 1-0 | Dordrecht | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 23.Aug.2010 - 20:45 | PEC Zwolle | 0-0 | MVV | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 27.Aug.2010 - 18:45 | RBC | 3-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 27.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2-0 | Veendam | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 27.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Dordrecht | 0-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 27.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Eindhoven | 3-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 27.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Cambuur | 0-1 | AGOVV | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 27.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Almere City | 1-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 27.Aug.2010 - 20:00 | Emmen | 2-3 | MVV | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2010 - 14:30 | Volendam | 1-1 | Telstar | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2010 - 20:45 | Den Bosch | 2-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 03.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | Volendam | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 03.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | MVV | 1-1 | RBC | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 03.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | Telstar | 3-0 | Den Bosch | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 03.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | Almere City | 0-4 | Cambuur | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 03.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-0 | Helmond Sport | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 03.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | Dordrecht | 1-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 03.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-3 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 03.Sep.2010 - 20:45 | Veendam | 1-1 | Emmen | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 06.Sep.2010 - 20:45 | AGOVV | 0-3 | Eindhoven | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 10.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | RBC | 0-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 10.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-3 | Emmen | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 10.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | Eindhoven | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 10.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | AGOVV | 2-3 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 10.Sep.2010 - 20:45 | Den Bosch | 3-1 | MVV | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2010 - 12:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-2 | Cambuur | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2010 - 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4-2 | Veendam | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2010 - 14:30 | Volendam | 1-0 | Almere City | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 13.Sep.2010 - 20:45 | Telstar | 1-2 | Dordrecht | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 17.Sep.2010 - 18:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 17.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | Cambuur | 0-1 | Veendam | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 17.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | Volendam | 5-2 | AGOVV | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 17.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | MVV | 2-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 17.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | Emmen | 1-3 | Helmond Sport | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 17.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | RBC | 1-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 17.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | Eindhoven | 2-0 | Almere City | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 17.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 3-0 | Telstar | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2010 - 14:30 | Dordrecht | 3-4 | Den Bosch | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 24.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-2 | Volendam | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 24.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | Telstar | 1-3 | RBC | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 24.Sep.2010 - 20:00 | Almere City | 1-1 | Emmen | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 24.Sep.2010 - 20:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-3 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 19:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-1 | Eindhoven | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 19:30 | Den Bosch | 3-3 | Cambuur | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 19:30 | Veendam | 1-0 | MVV | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2010 - 14:30 | AGOVV | 0-3 | Dordrecht | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 27.Sep.2010 - 20:45 | Helmond Sport | 2-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 01.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | AGOVV | 1-0 | RBC | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 01.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 8-0 | Dordrecht | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 01.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | Volendam | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 01.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Veendam | 1-0 | Eindhoven | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 01.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 01.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Den Bosch | 3-1 | Emmen | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 01.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | Cambuur | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 01.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Telstar | 1-1 | MVV | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 01.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Helmond Sport | 2-4 | Almere City | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 15.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Eindhoven | 3-3 | Den Bosch | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 15.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Emmen | 3-3 | Telstar | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 15.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | MVV | 1-4 | Helmond Sport | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 15.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | RBC | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 15.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Almere City | 1-6 | AGOVV | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 15.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 3-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 15.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Volendam | 2-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 15.Oct.2010 - 20:45 | Cambuur | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 18.Oct.2010 - 20:45 | Dordrecht | 2-2 | Veendam | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 22.Oct.2010 - 18:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-2 | Dordrecht | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 22.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 5-0 | Emmen | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 22.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Telstar | 1-2 | Eindhoven | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 22.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 5-0 | Almere City | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 22.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Veendam | 1-1 | Den Bosch | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 22.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | AGOVV | 1-5 | PEC Zwolle | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 22.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-0 | MVV | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 22.Oct.2010 - 20:15 | Helmond Sport | 2-0 | Cambuur | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 25.Oct.2010 - 20:45 | Volendam | 3-1 | RBC | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 29.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | MVV | 1-2 | AGOVV | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 29.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 4-0 | Almere City | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 29.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-2 | Dordrecht | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 29.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Cambuur | 2-1 | Telstar | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 29.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Emmen | 2-1 | RBC | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 29.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Den Bosch | 3-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 29.Oct.2010 - 20:45 | Eindhoven | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 19:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-3 | Veendam | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 01.Nov.2010 - 19:45 | Helmond Sport | 0-2 | Volendam | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 05.Nov.2010 - 17:45 | RBC | 2-2 | Den Bosch | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 05.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 1-0 | MVV | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 05.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Veendam | 3-3 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 05.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Almere City | 0-0 | Telstar | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 05.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 2-2 | Emmen | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 05.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 05.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Volendam | 2-1 | Cambuur | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 05.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 1-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 05.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 12.Nov.2010 - 17:45 | Helmond Sport | 1-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 12.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 4-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 12.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | MVV | 2-1 | Almere City | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 12.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 3-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 12.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 0-1 | Volendam | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 18:30 | Telstar | 1-2 | AGOVV | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 18:30 | Dordrecht | 2-2 | Eindhoven | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2010 - 13:30 | Veendam | 2-1 | RBC | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 15.Nov.2010 - 19:45 | Emmen | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 19.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 3-1 | Den Bosch | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 19.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | RBC | 2-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 19.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Almere City | 0-2 | Veendam | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 19.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-4 | Telstar | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 19.Nov.2010 - 19:45 | Eindhoven | 3-0 | Cambuur | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 21.Nov.2010 - 11:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 | Dordrecht | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 5-0 | MVV | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 22.Nov.2010 - 19:45 | Volendam | 1-3 | Emmen | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 26.Nov.2010 - 17:45 | PEC Zwolle | 4-1 | Volendam | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 26.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Emmen | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 26.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 2-0 | RBC | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 26.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 2-4 | Almere City | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 26.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | MVV | 0-0 | Eindhoven | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 26.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 26.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 5-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 26.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Telstar | 0-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 03.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | RBC | 2-4 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 03.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 2-2 | MVV | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 10.Dec.2010 - 17:45 | Almere City | 1-1 | Den Bosch | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 10.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | Telstar | 0-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 10.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | MVV | 3-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 10.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 1-1 | Emmen | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 10.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 1-1 | RBC | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 12.Dec.2010 - 11:30 | PEC Zwolle | 2-0 | Cambuur | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 12.Dec.2010 - 13:30 | AGOVV | 2-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 13.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | Volendam | 0-0 | Eindhoven | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 13.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 3-1 | Veendam | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 13.Dec.2010 - 19:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-3 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 17.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | MVV | 0-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 14.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 2-2 | Den Bosch | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 14.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Veendam | 2-1 | Telstar | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 14.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 3-0 | Dordrecht | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 14.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 3-4 | Emmen | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 14.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Volendam | 1-2 | MVV | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 14.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 4-1 | Eindhoven | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 14.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-2 | AGOVV | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 16.Jan.2011 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 17.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Veendam | 1-0 | AGOVV | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 17.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 17.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Emmen | 2-2 | Dordrecht | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 17.Jan.2011 - 19:45 | RBC | 4-2 | Almere City | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jan.2011 - 17:45 | RBC | 0-2 | Volendam | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 1-0 | Telstar | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Almere City | 1-3 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 4-0 | AGOVV | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 1-2 | Veendam | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 3-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | MVV | 4-3 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Emmen | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 24.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-0 | Almere City | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 24.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-3 | AGOVV | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 24.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-2 | Telstar | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 24.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Veendam | 0-0 | Volendam | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 24.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 1-0 | RBC | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 24.Jan.2011 - 19:45 | Cambuur | 1-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jan.2011 - 17:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-1 | Den Bosch | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 3-3 | Cambuur | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Veendam | 1-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-3 | Eindhoven | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4-1 | RBC | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-2 | Almere City | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 0-1 | Dordrecht | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jan.2011 - 13:30 | Telstar | 1-0 | Volendam | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 31.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-0 | Veendam | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 31.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | Almere City | 3-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 31.Jan.2011 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 1-4 | Helmond Sport | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 31.Jan.2011 - 19:45 | MVV | 1-0 | Emmen | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 04.Feb.2011 - 17:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | Helmond Sport | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 04.Feb.2011 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 2-3 | Telstar | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 04.Feb.2011 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-0 | Emmen | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 04.Feb.2011 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 04.Feb.2011 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 0-1 | Dordrecht | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 04.Feb.2011 - 19:00 | RBC | 0-0 | Veendam | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2011 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-3 | Cambuur | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2011 - 13:30 | Volendam | 3-1 | Den Bosch | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 07.Feb.2011 - 19:00 | Telstar | 0-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 07.Feb.2011 - 19:45 | Almere City | 2-4 | MVV | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 11.Feb.2011 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 2-2 | AGOVV | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 11.Feb.2011 - 19:00 | Veendam | 5-1 | Almere City | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 11.Feb.2011 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 2-1 | Eindhoven | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 11.Feb.2011 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 3-1 | RBC | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 11.Feb.2011 - 19:00 | MVV | 3-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam23 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eerste Divisie - 2010/2011
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 42.81%
- Draws 26.8%
- Away team wins 30.39%
- Over 1.5 80.39%
- Over 2.5 65.03%
- Over 3.5 42.81%
- Goals 981
- Goals /match 3.21
- Goals /match home 1.83
- Goals /match away 1.38
- Both teams score 61.44%
- Goals after 80' 18.96%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)