Competition
Eerste Divisie 2009/2010
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 2-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Excelsior | 2-2 | Telstar | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 4-3 | MVV | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Emmen | 0-4 | RBC | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Oss | 0-1 | Dordrecht | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Volendam | 1-1 | Den Bosch | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-4 | Helmond Sport | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-0 | Almere City | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Haarlem | Veendam | Gam1 | |||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 1-1 | De Graafschap | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Veendam | 5-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | De Graafschap | 3-0 | Eindhoven | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 2-3 | Excelsior | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 1-2 | AGOVV | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Almere City | 2-1 | Volendam | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 0-0 | Emmen | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 2-4 | Cambuur | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | MVV | Haarlem | Gam2 | |||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | RBC | 1-3 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Telstar | 1-1 | Oss | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 21.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 0-1 | RBC | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 21.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Excelsior | 2-0 | Veendam | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 21.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 1-0 | Almere City | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 21.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 2-3 | Volendam | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 21.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Emmen | 0-0 | Den Bosch | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 21.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Oss | 2-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 21.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | Haarlem | Gam3 | |||||
Fri | 21.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-0 | De Graafschap | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 21.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 1-1 | MVV | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 21.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Telstar | 1-4 | Helmond Sport | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 24.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | De Graafschap | 4-0 | Oss | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 24.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 1-1 | Eindhoven | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 24.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Emmen | 0-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 24.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Volendam | 2-2 | Cambuur | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 24.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 3-5 | Dordrecht | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 24.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 3-1 | Excelsior | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 24.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Haarlem | AGOVV | Gam4 | |||||
Mon | 24.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | MVV | 3-1 | Veendam | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 24.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | RBC | 0-3 | Telstar | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 24.Aug.2009 - 19:15 | Almere City | 0-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 2-1 | Oss | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | De Graafschap | 4-0 | Almere City | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 2-4 | Cambuur | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 4-4 | Excelsior | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Volendam | 0-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | Dordrecht | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | Haarlem | Emmen | Gam5 | |||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2009 - 19:00 | RBC | 3-0 | MVV | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2009 - 19:15 | Veendam | 1-1 | Telstar | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 04.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Veendam | 0-0 | Helmond Sport | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Excelsior | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 2-0 | RBC | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Almere City | 3-4 | Den Bosch | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Oss | 1-1 | Eindhoven | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2-2 | De Graafschap | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-2 | AGOVV | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | MVV | 2-1 | Emmen | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Cambuur | Haarlem | Gam6 | |||||
Fri | 04.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Telstar | 1-1 | Volendam | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 2-3 | Veendam | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | De Graafschap | 2-1 | Telstar | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 6-0 | MVV | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 0-8 | Dordrecht | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Emmen | 1-3 | Almere City | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Volendam | 1-0 | Excelsior | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-2 | Cambuur | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-1 | Oss | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | RBC | 0-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Haarlem | Helmond Sport | Gam7 | |||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Veendam | 4-0 | Volendam | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | De Graafschap | 2-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 2-3 | Cambuur | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Almere City | 1-2 | AGOVV | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 2-2 | Eindhoven | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | MVV | 1-1 | Excelsior | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | RBC | Haarlem | Gam8 | |||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Telstar | 4-1 | Emmen | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2009 - 11:30 | PEC Zwolle | 1-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2009 - 13:30 | Den Bosch | 3-3 | Oss | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Excelsior | 2-0 | Almere City | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 1-2 | Telstar | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Emmen | 1-3 | Helmond Sport | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Volendam | 3-3 | Dordrecht | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 1-1 | RBC | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2009 - 19:00 | Oss | 3-2 | MVV | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2009 - 18:30 | Haarlem | Den Bosch | Gam9 | |||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2009 - 13:30 | AGOVV | 2-2 | De Graafschap | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2009 - 13:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2009 - 13:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-0 | Veendam | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2009 - 18:30 | De Graafschap | 2-0 | Dordrecht | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Excelsior | 2-1 | RBC | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Emmen | 3-1 | AGOVV | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Oss | 0-3 | Veendam | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2-1 | MVV | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-2 | Volendam | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | Almere City | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 3-1 | Eindhoven | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2009 - 13:30 | Telstar | Haarlem | Gam10 | |||||
Fri | 09.Oct.2009 - 18:30 | Helmond Sport | 0-2 | De Graafschap | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 09.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Veendam | 2-2 | Cambuur | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 09.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 5-0 | Emmen | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 09.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 2-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 09.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Almere City | 0-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 09.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Volendam | 1-0 | Oss | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 09.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-0 | AGOVV | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 09.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Haarlem | Excelsior | Gam11 | |||||
Fri | 09.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | MVV | 2-0 | Telstar | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 09.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | RBC | 0-3 | Den Bosch | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2009 - 18:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-2 | Cambuur | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 4-1 | Eindhoven | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Veendam | 1-1 | De Graafschap | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Excelsior | 3-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Almere City | 0-2 | RBC | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Oss | Haarlem | Gam12 | |||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-3 | Dordrecht | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | MVV | 3-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Telstar | 1-4 | Den Bosch | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2009 - 13:30 | Volendam | 6-0 | Emmen | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2009 - 18:30 | De Graafschap | 2-1 | MVV | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 0-3 | Telstar | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 1-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Emmen | 4-2 | Excelsior | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-2 | Veendam | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 4-4 | AGOVV | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Haarlem | Volendam | Gam13 | |||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | RBC | 0-3 | Oss | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 4-2 | Almere City | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2009 - 18:30 | AGOVV | 3-4 | Cambuur | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Veendam | 0-1 | Den Bosch | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Almere City | 2-1 | Telstar | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Oss | 1-3 | Emmen | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Volendam | 2-6 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 3-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Haarlem | Eindhoven | Gam14 | |||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2009 - 18:30 | RBC | 0-1 | De Graafschap | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2009 - 19:00 | Excelsior | 1-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2009 - 13:30 | Dordrecht | 1-4 | MVV | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2009 - 18:30 | Cambuur | 1-2 | Excelsior | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 2-2 | Volendam | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 2-1 | Dordrecht | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 3-2 | Veendam | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-0 | RBC | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | Haarlem | Gam15 | |||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 3-1 | Oss | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | MVV | 1-0 | Almere City | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Telstar | 2-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2009 - 13:30 | Emmen | 1-2 | De Graafschap | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 13.Nov.2009 - 18:30 | De Graafschap | 1-1 | Den Bosch | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 13.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Excelsior | 0-1 | AGOVV | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 13.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 0-1 | Veendam | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 13.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Emmen | 0-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 13.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Almere City | Haarlem | Gam16 | |||||
Fri | 13.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Oss | 4-5 | Cambuur | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 13.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2-1 | Eindhoven | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 13.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | MVV | 5-2 | Volendam | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 13.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | RBC | 2-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 13.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Telstar | 0-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2009 - 18:30 | Excelsior | 2-1 | De Graafschap | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 2-0 | Telstar | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Veendam | 1-1 | RBC | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 2-0 | Almere City | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Volendam | 1-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | Oss | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 4-0 | MVV | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Haarlem | Dordrecht | Gam17 | |||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 1-0 | Emmen | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2009 - 18:30 | PEC Zwolle | 1-0 | Cambuur | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | De Graafschap | Haarlem | Gam18 | |||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 2-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Emmen | 4-1 | Eindhoven | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Almere City | 1-1 | Veendam | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Oss | 1-2 | Excelsior | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | Den Bosch | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | MVV | 3-2 | AGOVV | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | RBC | 2-2 | Volendam | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Telstar | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 30.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | AGOVV | 2-0 | Den Bosch | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 30.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Veendam | 3-0 | Emmen | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 30.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Excelsior | 4-0 | Dordrecht | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 30.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 1-3 | RBC | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 30.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Oss | 2-2 | Almere City | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 30.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Volendam | 0-1 | De Graafschap | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 30.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | MVV | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 30.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 30.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Haarlem | PEC Zwolle | Gam19 | |||||
Mon | 30.Nov.2009 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 1-1 | Telstar | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2009 - 18:30 | Cambuur | 0-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2009 - 19:00 | De Graafschap | 3-0 | Veendam | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2009 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 2-0 | Telstar | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2009 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 2-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2009 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 3-1 | AGOVV | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2009 - 19:00 | Emmen | 2-4 | Volendam | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2009 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-0 | Excelsior | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2009 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 2-4 | MVV | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2009 - 19:00 | Haarlem | Oss | Gam20 | |||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2009 - 19:00 | RBC | 1-2 | Almere City | Gam20 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eerste Divisie - 2009/2010
- 94% 342 / 365 Games
- Home team wins 45.61%
- Draws 22.81%
- Away team wins 31.58%
- Over 1.5 81.87%
- Over 2.5 61.4%
- Over 3.5 38.6%
- Goals 1094
- Goals /match 3.2
- Goals /match home 1.79
- Goals /match away 1.41
- Both teams score 57.89%
- Goals after 80' 18.37%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)