Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Netherlands

KNVB Beker 2014/2015


Netherlands


Winner
Groningen
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 26.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Kozakken Boys 7-0 Stormvogels '28
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 18:00 Capelle 2-2
e.t.(3-2)
EHC
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 18:00 DOS '37 6-1 WAVV
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 18:00 ZSV 0-4 Lisse
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 18:00 HBS 6-1 Juliana 31
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 19:30 FVC 1-2 Sportlust
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 19:45 ADO 20 0-1 Scheveningen
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 20:00 IJsselmeervoge 1-3 JVC
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 20:00 ASWH 4-1 HSC 21
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Ajax Amateurs 4-0 De Valk
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Deltasport 1-0 Leonidas
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Oude Maas 1-1
e.t.(1-3)
DOSKO
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 20:00 WKE 1-0 Pelikaan
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Flevo Boys 6-2 Haaglandia
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Barendrecht 1-1
e.t.(2-1)
De Ster
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 20:00 SC Feyenoord 1-1
e.t.(2-4)
De Dijk
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 20:00 MSC 1-2 ONS
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Bataven 1-3 Urk
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 20:00 JOS 2-1 Noordwijk
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 20:00 EVV 4-0 Spirit '30
Wed 27.Aug.2014 - 20:15 Lienden 0-1 Maassluis



Search

KNVB Beker - 2014/2015

  • 100% 84 / 84 Games

  • Home team wins 47.62%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 52.38%
  • Over 1.5 84.52%
  • Over 2.5 69.05%
  • Over 3.5 46.43%
  • Goals 301
  • Goals /match 3.58
  • Goals /match home 1.77
  • Goals /match away 1.81
  • Both teams score 55.95%
  • Goals after 80' 26.25%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
04:00 Avispa vs Oita
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
05:00 Mito vs Shonan
05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
12:30 Aue vs Dresden
12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
12:45 Basel vs Luzern
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Başakşehir
13:30 Feyenoord vs PSV
13:30 Standard vs Mechelen
13:30 Tottenham vs Stoke
13:30 AZ vs Zwolle
14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Caen
14:00 Lazio vs Udinese
14:00 Crotone vs Cagliari
14:00 Chievo vs Pescara
14:00 Genoa vs Bologna
14:00 Sassuolo vs Milan
14:00 Wohlen vs Zürich
14:00 Krško vs Gorica
14:30 Ingolstadt vs M'gladbach
15:00 Almería vs UCAM
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Vorskla
15:00 Nordsjælland vs København
15:00 Temuco vs Colo Colo
15:00 St. Gallen vs Lugano
15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
15:30 St. Pölten vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Heracles
16:00 Lyon vs Metz
16:00 Garcilaso vs Cajamarca
16:00 Nacional vs Feirense
16:00 Gaziantep vs Fenerbahçe
16:00 Inter vs Rijeka
16:30 Jablonec vs Sparta
16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim
19:45 Inter vs Roma
19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
Transmissions available in UK (change)