Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Netherlands

KNVB Beker 2012/2013


Netherlands


Winner
AZ
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 30.Oct.2012 - 17:45 De Graafschap 0-3 Go Ahead 9
Tue 30.Oct.2012 - 19:00 ADO 20 6-1 Eindhoven
Tue 30.Oct.2012 - 19:00 Cambuur 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Telstar 8
Tue 30.Oct.2012 - 19:00 Dordrecht 2-1 Scheveningen 1
Tue 30.Oct.2012 - 19:00 Rijnsburg 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(7-6)
Emmen 3
Tue 30.Oct.2012 - 19:45 Groningen 1-0 ADO 7
Wed 31.Oct.2012 - 17:45 Waalwijk 2-4 Zwolle
Wed 31.Oct.2012 - 18:00 PSV 3-1 EHC 10
Wed 31.Oct.2012 - 18:00 Heracles 2-0 Sparta 1
Wed 31.Oct.2012 - 18:30 NAC 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-2)
HBS 2
Wed 31.Oct.2012 - 19:00 Vitesse 4-0 Staphorst 5
Wed 31.Oct.2012 - 19:45 ONS 0-2 Ajax 4
Thu 01.Nov.2012 - 17:45 Twente 1-2 Den Bosch 31
Thu 01.Nov.2012 - 18:00 Heerenveen 1-0 Hollandia 8
Thu 01.Nov.2012 - 19:00 SWZ 1-4 AZ 7
Thu 01.Nov.2012 - 19:45 Xerxes 0-4 Feyenoord 5



Search

KNVB Beker - 2012/2013

  • 100% 91 / 91 Games

  • Home team wins 49.45%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 50.55%
  • Over 1.5 85.71%
  • Over 2.5 71.43%
  • Over 3.5 53.85%
  • Goals 321
  • Goals /match 3.53
  • Goals /match home 1.69
  • Goals /match away 1.84
  • Both teams score 57.14%
  • Goals after 80' 25.23%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Belgrano vs Vélez
08:50 Adelaide Utd vs Central Coast
12:00 Las Palmas vs Sevilla
12:30 Ross vs Midlothian
12:30 Sheff Wed vs Swansea
13:00 Oddevold vs Halmstad
13:00 AIK vs Syrianska FC
14:00 Udinese vs Roma
14:00 Lorient vs Auxerre
14:00 Empoli vs Parma
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Zagłębie
15:00 IFK Göteborg vs Varberg
15:00 Sirius vs Öster
15:00 Sundsvall vs Norrby
15:00 Osasuna vs Reus
15:00 Silkeborg vs Lyngby
15:00 West Bromwich vs Southampton
15:00 Everton vs Univ Católica
15:15 Brighton vs Coventry
15:15 Eibar vs Barcelona
16:00 Aves vs Marítimo
16:00 PSG vs Strasbourg
17:00 Chievo vs Cagliari
17:00 Alcorcón vs Tenerife
17:00 Real Oviedo vs Albacete
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Cracovia
17:30 Bohemians 1905 vs Zbrojovka
17:30 Ballymena Utd vs Dungannon
17:30 Vitesse vs Excelsior
17:30 Huddersfield vs Man Utd
17:30 Alavés vs La Coruña
17:30 Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim
18:15 Benfica vs Boavista
18:30 Santo André vs Bragantino
18:45 PSV vs Heerenveen
19:00 Caen vs Rennes
19:00 Angers vs Saint-Étienne
19:00 Amiens vs Toulouse
19:00 Troyes vs Metz
19:00 Montpellier vs Guingamp
19:30 Tarragona vs Zaragoza
19:30 Club Brugge vs Genk
19:30 Wisła vs Arka
19:35 TNS vs Dumbarton
19:45 Genoa vs Inter
19:45 Málaga vs Valencia
19:45 ADO vs Willem II
20:00 San Lorenzo vs NOB
20:00 Arg Juniors vs Tucumán
Transmissions available in UK (change)