This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Netherlands

KNVB Beker 2009/2010


Netherlands


Winner
Ajax
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 22.Sep.2009 - 17:00 AFC '34 1-6 Emmen
Tue 22.Sep.2009 - 17:00 LRC 1-5 RBC
Tue 22.Sep.2009 - 17:00 Haaglandia 4-4
e.t.(6-6)
p.g.(6-7)
Excelsior
Tue 22.Sep.2009 - 20:00 ASWH 2-1 GVVV
Tue 22.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Dordrecht 3-2 Sittard
Tue 22.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Spakenburg 3-1 MVV
Tue 22.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Eindhoven 2-3 NEC
Tue 22.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Heracles 1-0 Waalwijk
Tue 22.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Telstar 1-3 Haarlem
Tue 22.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Vitesse 5-2 Oss
Tue 22.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Volendam 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Sparta
Tue 22.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Maassluis 4-2 Bennekom
Tue 22.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Graafschap 1-0 Cambuur
Tue 22.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Almere 1-1
e.t.(1-3)
Helmond
Tue 22.Sep.2009 - 20:45 AZ 0-0
e.t.(2-0)
Ajax U23
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 17:00 Nijkerk 1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(2-4)
Zwolle
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 17:00 Joure 0-8 Twente
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 17:00 SDC 0-7 Heerenveen
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 17:00 Rijnsburg 1-1
e.t.(1-4)
Go Ahead
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Lisse 0-4 Den Bosch
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 20:00 VVV 3-0 ADO
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Capelle 4-0 Westlandia
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Utrecht 2-4 Groningen
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Willem II 2-3 NAC
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Treffers 2-0 Veendam
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 20:00 IJsselmeervoge 1-2 Roda
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 20:00 AFC 0-1 WHC
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Baronie 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(6-5)
Barendrecht
Wed 23.Sep.2009 - 20:45 PSV 2-1 De Graafschap
Thu 24.Sep.2009 - 17:00 Harkemase Boys 0-5 Feyenoord
Thu 24.Sep.2009 - 20:00 Achilles'29 0-1 Gemert
Thu 24.Sep.2009 - 20:45 AGOVV 1-2 Ajax



 

KNVB Beker - 2009/2010

  • 100% 88 / 88 Games

  • Home team wins 45.45%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 54.55%
  • Over 1.5 85.23%
  • Over 2.5 59.09%
  • Over 3.5 37.5%
  • Goals 299
  • Goals /match 3.4
  • Goals /match home 1.4
  • Goals /match away 2
  • Both teams score 51.14%
  • Goals after 80' 26.09%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Audax vs Española
00:30 Orlando vs Montreal
01:30 Sporting KC vs Houston
02:00 Colorado vs Minnesota
03:00 Salt Lake vs Earthquakes
03:00 Sounders vs Chicago
06:00 Yokohama vs Ventforet
13:00 England vs Panama
19:00 Poland vs Colombia
10:00 Machida vs Albirex
14:45 Slutsk vs Dinamo Minsk
16:00 Japan vs Senegal
17:00 Haugesund vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Ranheim
17:00 Start vs Kristiansund
17:00 Sarpsborg vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Sandefjord
19:00 Rosenborg vs Vålerenga
22:00 NYCFC vs Toronto
Transmissions available in UK (change)