This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Netherlands

KNVB Beker 2008/2009


Netherlands


Winner
Heerenveen
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 13:00 Quick Boys II 7-2 Hollandia II
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 13:30 Hoogeveen 1-3 Quick '28
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 13:30 GVVV 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-2)
Deurne
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 13:30 HHC 2-1 Schijndel
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 13:30 Rijnsburg 5-0 DESK
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 13:30 SHO 1-2 Papendrecht
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 13:30 Eems Boys 0-3 EHC
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 14:00 IJsselmeervoge 4-0 Glanerbrug
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 14:00 Nijkerk 5-0 RKVVO Veldhoven
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 15:00 Groene Ster 0-0
e.t.(1-2)
Lisse
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 16:00 SMVC Fairplay 0-2 Ajax Amateurs
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 16:00 Bataven 2-2
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(4-1)
ONS
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 16:00 Argon 1-3 Capelle
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 17:00 HSC 21 2-1 DOTO
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 17:00 UNA 0-2 Kozakken Boys
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 17:00 Spakenburg 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(8-7)
Gemert
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 17:00 Achilles'29 3-1 Achilles Veen
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 17:00 Baronie 0-4 Quick Boys
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 17:00 Treffers 4-0 Excelsior 31
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 13:00 ASVB Blijham 0-10 Haaglandia
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 13:00 DWV 0-1 Lienden
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 13:00 WKE 3-1 Unitas 30
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 13:00 Xerxes 1-1
e.t.(1-6)
Be Quick
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 13:00 Westlandia 0-0
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-6)
Hollandia



 

KNVB Beker - 2008/2009

  • 100% 87 / 87 Games

  • Home team wins 42.53%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 57.47%
  • Over 1.5 81.61%
  • Over 2.5 65.52%
  • Over 3.5 41.38%
  • Goals 282
  • Goals /match 3.24
  • Goals /match home 1.46
  • Goals /match away 1.78
  • Both teams score 52.87%
  • Goals after 80' 20.57%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
11:00 Majadahonda vs Cartagena
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
Transmissions available in UK (change)