This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Competition

Eredivisie 2011/2012


Netherlands


Games
Regular Season
Fri 05.Aug.2011 - 20:00 Excelsior 0-2 Feyenoord Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2011 - 18:45 Roda 2-1 Groningen Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2011 - 19:45 Heerenveen 2-2 NEC Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2011 - 19:45 Waalwijk 2-2 Heracles Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2011 - 20:45 VVV 0-0 Utrecht Gam1
Sun 07.Aug.2011 - 12:30 AZ 3-1 PSV Gam1
Sun 07.Aug.2011 - 14:30 De Graafschap 1-4 Ajax Gam1
Sun 07.Aug.2011 - 14:30 ADO 0-0 Vitesse Gam1
Sun 07.Aug.2011 - 16:30 NAC 0-1 Twente Gam1
Sat 13.Aug.2011 - 18:45 Twente 2-0 AZ Gam2
Sat 13.Aug.2011 - 19:45 Vitesse 4-0 VVV Gam2
Sat 13.Aug.2011 - 19:45 PSV 1-0 Waalwijk Gam2
Sat 13.Aug.2011 - 20:45 Feyenoord 3-0 Roda Gam2
Sun 14.Aug.2011 - 12:30 Heracles 2-1 NAC Gam2
Sun 14.Aug.2011 - 14:30 Utrecht 2-2 De Graafschap Gam2
Sun 14.Aug.2011 - 14:30 Ajax 5-1 Heerenveen Gam2
Sun 14.Aug.2011 - 16:30 Groningen 4-2 ADO Gam2
Mon 15.Aug.2011 - 20:00 NEC 2-0 Excelsior Gam2
Fri 19.Aug.2011 - 20:00 Roda 0-2 Waalwijk Gam3
Sat 20.Aug.2011 - 18:45 Vitesse 2-1 Utrecht Gam3
Sat 20.Aug.2011 - 19:45 Heerenveen 1-5 Twente Gam3
Sat 20.Aug.2011 - 19:45 Excelsior 1-1 De Graafschap Gam3
Sat 20.Aug.2011 - 20:45 NAC 2-2 Groningen Gam3
Sun 21.Aug.2011 - 12:30 Heracles 1-1 Feyenoord Gam3
Sun 21.Aug.2011 - 14:30 AZ 4-0 NEC Gam3
Sun 21.Aug.2011 - 14:30 VVV 2-2 Ajax Gam3
Sun 21.Aug.2011 - 16:30 ADO 0-3 PSV Gam3
Fri 26.Aug.2011 - 20:00 Ajax 4-1 Vitesse Gam4
Sat 27.Aug.2011 - 18:45 Waalwijk 2-1 NAC Gam4
Sat 27.Aug.2011 - 19:45 Twente 4-1 VVV Gam4
Sat 27.Aug.2011 - 19:45 NEC 2-1 Heracles Gam4
Sat 27.Aug.2011 - 20:45 Utrecht 3-1 Roda Gam4
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 12:30 De Graafschap 0-3 ADO Gam4
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 14:30 Feyenoord 2-2 Heerenveen Gam4
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 14:30 Groningen 0-3 AZ Gam4
Sun 28.Aug.2011 - 16:30 PSV 6-1 Excelsior Gam4
Sat 10.Sep.2011 - 18:45 Roda 2-1 Twente Gam5
Sat 10.Sep.2011 - 19:45 De Graafschap 1-0 NEC Gam5
Sat 10.Sep.2011 - 19:45 ADO 0-1 Waalwijk Gam5
Sat 10.Sep.2011 - 19:45 AZ 4-0 Vitesse Gam5
Sat 10.Sep.2011 - 20:45 Heracles 2-3 Ajax Gam5
Sun 11.Sep.2011 - 12:30 Heerenveen 3-0 Groningen Gam5
Sun 11.Sep.2011 - 14:30 NAC 1-3 Feyenoord Gam5
Sun 11.Sep.2011 - 14:30 VVV 3-3 PSV Gam5
Sun 11.Sep.2011 - 16:30 Excelsior 2-3 Utrecht Gam5
Fri 16.Sep.2011 - 20:00 NEC 1-2 NAC Gam6
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 18:45 Groningen 2-0 Excelsior Gam6
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 19:45 VVV 0-3 Heerenveen Gam6
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Vitesse 5-0 Roda Gam6
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 20:45 Feyenoord 4-0 De Graafschap Gam6
Sun 18.Sep.2011 - 12:30 PSV 2-2 Ajax Gam6
Sun 18.Sep.2011 - 14:30 Waalwijk 1-2 AZ Gam6
Sun 18.Sep.2011 - 14:30 Twente 5-2 ADO Gam6
Sun 18.Sep.2011 - 16:30 Utrecht 2-2 Heracles Gam6
Sat 24.Sep.2011 - 18:45 PSV 7-1 Roda Gam7
Sat 24.Sep.2011 - 19:45 ADO 2-0 VVV Gam7
Sat 24.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Heerenveen 1-1 Heracles Gam7
Sat 24.Sep.2011 - 19:45 NAC 1-0 Utrecht Gam7
Sat 24.Sep.2011 - 20:45 Ajax 1-1 Twente Gam7
Sun 25.Sep.2011 - 12:30 AZ 2-1 Feyenoord Gam7
Sun 25.Sep.2011 - 14:30 Waalwijk 2-0 NEC Gam7
Sun 25.Sep.2011 - 14:30 De Graafschap 2-3 Groningen Gam7
Sun 25.Sep.2011 - 16:30 Excelsior 0-2 Vitesse Gam7
Fri 30.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Heracles 2-0 De Graafschap Gam8
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 18:45 Utrecht 3-0 Waalwijk Gam8
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Vitesse 1-1 Heerenveen Gam8
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 20:45 Roda 4-3 NAC Gam8
Sun 02.Oct.2011 - 12:30 VVV 1-3 AZ Gam8
Sun 02.Oct.2011 - 14:30 Twente 2-2 Excelsior Gam8
Sun 02.Oct.2011 - 14:30 Groningen 1-0 Ajax Gam8
Sun 02.Oct.2011 - 14:30 Feyenoord 0-3 ADO Gam8
Sun 02.Oct.2011 - 16:30 NEC 0-2 PSV Gam8
Sat 15.Oct.2011 - 18:45 Ajax 2-2 AZ Gam9
Sat 15.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Heracles 2-1 Groningen Gam9
Sat 15.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Waalwijk 0-4 Twente Gam9
Sat 15.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Heerenveen 1-1 De Graafschap Gam9
Sat 15.Oct.2011 - 20:45 PSV 1-0 Utrecht Gam9
Sun 16.Oct.2011 - 12:30 NEC 0-1 Vitesse Gam9
Sun 16.Oct.2011 - 14:30 Roda 4-1 ADO Gam9
Sun 16.Oct.2011 - 14:30 Feyenoord 4-0 VVV Gam9
Sun 16.Oct.2011 - 16:30 NAC 2-0 Excelsior Gam9
Fri 21.Oct.2011 - 20:00 De Graafschap 3-1 NAC Gam10
Sat 22.Oct.2011 - 18:45 VVV 4-1 Waalwijk Gam10
Sat 22.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Excelsior 0-2 Heracles Gam10
Sat 22.Oct.2011 - 19:45 ADO 1-0 NEC Gam10
Sat 22.Oct.2011 - 20:45 Utrecht 1-4 Heerenveen Gam10
Sun 23.Oct.2011 - 12:30 Ajax 1-1 Feyenoord Gam10
Sun 23.Oct.2011 - 14:30 AZ 1-0 Roda Gam10
Sun 23.Oct.2011 - 14:30 Groningen 1-1 Twente Gam10
Sun 23.Oct.2011 - 16:30 Vitesse 1-1 PSV Gam10
Fri 28.Oct.2011 - 20:00 NAC 3-1 VVV Gam11
Sat 29.Oct.2011 - 18:45 Roda 0-4 Ajax Gam11
Sat 29.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Excelsior 1-0 Waalwijk Gam11
Sat 29.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Heerenveen 4-0 ADO Gam11
Sat 29.Oct.2011 - 20:45 Twente 2-2 PSV Gam11
Sun 30.Oct.2011 - 11:30 De Graafschap 0-1 Vitesse Gam11
Sun 30.Oct.2011 - 13:30 Groningen 6-0 Feyenoord Gam11
Sun 30.Oct.2011 - 13:30 NEC 3-1 Utrecht Gam11
Sun 30.Oct.2011 - 15:30 Heracles 0-1 AZ Gam11
Fri 04.Nov.2011 - 19:00 VVV 0-0 Excelsior Gam12
Sat 05.Nov.2011 - 17:45 NAC 1-0 Vitesse Gam12
Sat 05.Nov.2011 - 18:45 Roda 1-2 Heerenveen Gam12
Sat 05.Nov.2011 - 18:45 Waalwijk 1-1 Groningen Gam12
Sat 05.Nov.2011 - 19:45 Feyenoord 0-1 NEC Gam12
Sun 06.Nov.2011 - 11:30 Utrecht 6-4 Ajax Gam12
Sun 06.Nov.2011 - 13:30 Twente 4-0 De Graafschap Gam12
Sun 06.Nov.2011 - 13:30 AZ 3-0 ADO Gam12
Sun 06.Nov.2011 - 15:30 PSV 4-1 Heracles Gam12
Sat 19.Nov.2011 - 17:45 De Graafschap 1-3 PSV Gam13
Sat 19.Nov.2011 - 18:45 NEC 1-2 Roda Gam13
Sat 19.Nov.2011 - 18:45 Heerenveen 1-1 Waalwijk Gam13
Sat 19.Nov.2011 - 18:45 Heracles 1-1 Twente Gam13
Sat 19.Nov.2011 - 19:45 Ajax 2-2 NAC Gam13
Sun 20.Nov.2011 - 11:30 ADO 2-2 Utrecht Gam13
Sun 20.Nov.2011 - 11:30 Vitesse 0-4 Feyenoord Gam13
Sun 20.Nov.2011 - 13:30 Groningen 2-1 VVV Gam13
Fri 25.Nov.2011 - 19:00 AZ 2-0 Utrecht Gam14
Sat 26.Nov.2011 - 17:45 NAC 2-2 Heerenveen Gam14
Sat 26.Nov.2011 - 18:45 VVV 1-2 De Graafschap Gam14
Sat 26.Nov.2011 - 18:45 Roda 3-1 Heracles Gam14
Sat 26.Nov.2011 - 19:45 PSV 6-1 Groningen Gam14
Sun 27.Nov.2011 - 11:30 Waalwijk 1-2 Feyenoord Gam14
Sun 27.Nov.2011 - 11:30 Excelsior 1-1 ADO Gam14
Sun 27.Nov.2011 - 13:30 NEC 0-3 Ajax Gam14
Sun 27.Nov.2011 - 15:30 Twente 0-0 Vitesse Gam14
Fri 02.Dec.2011 - 19:00 Heracles 7-0 VVV Gam15
Sat 03.Dec.2011 - 17:45 Groningen 3-3 NEC Gam15
Sat 03.Dec.2011 - 18:45 ADO 3-0 NAC Gam15
Sat 03.Dec.2011 - 18:45 De Graafschap 1-2 Roda Gam15
Sat 03.Dec.2011 - 19:45 Ajax 4-1 Excelsior Gam15
Sun 04.Dec.2011 - 11:30 Feyenoord 2-0 PSV Gam15
Sun 04.Dec.2011 - 13:30 Vitesse 4-0 Waalwijk Gam15
Sun 04.Dec.2011 - 13:30 Utrecht 2-6 Twente Gam15
Sun 04.Dec.2011 - 15:30 Heerenveen 5-1 AZ Gam15
Wed 07.Dec.2011 - 18:30 Excelsior 0-0 AZ Gam13
Fri 09.Dec.2011 - 19:00 ADO 2-0 Heracles Gam16
Sat 10.Dec.2011 - 17:45 Twente 2-0 NEC Gam16
Sat 10.Dec.2011 - 18:45 AZ 4-0 De Graafschap Gam16
Sat 10.Dec.2011 - 18:45 Excelsior 0-5 Heerenveen Gam16
Sat 10.Dec.2011 - 19:45 PSV 1-0 NAC Gam16
Sun 11.Dec.2011 - 11:30 VVV 2-0 Roda Gam16
Sun 11.Dec.2011 - 13:30 Utrecht 2-2 Feyenoord Gam16
Sun 11.Dec.2011 - 13:30 Waalwijk 0-1 Ajax Gam16
Sun 11.Dec.2011 - 15:30 Vitesse 0-0 Groningen Gam16
Fri 16.Dec.2011 - 19:00 De Graafschap 1-3 Waalwijk Gam17
Sat 17.Dec.2011 - 17:45 Heracles 0-1 Vitesse Gam17
Sat 17.Dec.2011 - 18:45 Roda 7-0 Excelsior Gam17
Sat 17.Dec.2011 - 18:45 NEC 2-0 VVV Gam17
Sat 17.Dec.2011 - 19:45 Groningen 1-0 Utrecht Gam17
Sun 18.Dec.2011 - 11:30 Ajax 4-0 ADO Gam17
Sun 18.Dec.2011 - 13:30 NAC 2-1 AZ Gam17
Sun 18.Dec.2011 - 13:30 Feyenoord 3-2 Twente Gam17
Sun 18.Dec.2011 - 15:30 Heerenveen 1-5 PSV Gam17
Fri 20.Jan.2012 - 19:00 ADO 3-3 Roda Gam18
Sat 21.Jan.2012 - 17:45 De Graafschap 0-2 Heerenveen Gam18
Sat 21.Jan.2012 - 18:45 Excelsior 3-0 NAC Gam18
Sat 21.Jan.2012 - 19:45 Twente 5-0 Waalwijk Gam18
Sun 22.Jan.2012 - 11:30 Vitesse 0-1 NEC Gam18
Sun 22.Jan.2012 - 13:30 VVV 2-1 Feyenoord Gam18
Sun 22.Jan.2012 - 13:30 AZ 1-1 Ajax Gam18
Sun 22.Jan.2012 - 13:30 Groningen 2-1 Heracles Gam18
Sun 22.Jan.2012 - 15:30 Utrecht 1-1 PSV Gam18
Fri 27.Jan.2012 - 19:00 PSV 3-1 Vitesse Gam19
Sat 28.Jan.2012 - 17:45 Heerenveen 2-0 Utrecht Gam19
Sat 28.Jan.2012 - 18:45 NAC 1-1 De Graafschap Gam19
Sat 28.Jan.2012 - 18:45 Heracles 3-0 Excelsior Gam19
Sat 28.Jan.2012 - 19:45 Roda 2-0 AZ Gam19
Sun 29.Jan.2012 - 11:30 Feyenoord 4-2 Ajax Gam19
Sun 29.Jan.2012 - 13:30 Waalwijk 4-0 VVV Gam19
Sun 29.Jan.2012 - 13:30 Twente 4-1 Groningen Gam19
Sun 29.Jan.2012 - 15:30 NEC 2-0 ADO Gam19
Fri 03.Feb.2012 - 19:00 Heerenveen 4-3 Roda Gam20
Sat 04.Feb.2012 - 18:45 Excelsior 3-1 VVV Gam20
Sat 04.Feb.2012 - 19:45 Vitesse 1-0 NAC Gam20
Sun 05.Feb.2012 - 11:30 Ajax 0-2 Utrecht Gam20
Sun 05.Feb.2012 - 13:30 Heracles 1-1 PSV Gam20
Sun 05.Feb.2012 - 13:30 NEC 0-2 Feyenoord Gam20
Sun 05.Feb.2012 - 15:30 Groningen 0-3 Waalwijk Gam20
Wed 08.Feb.2012 - 18:00 ADO 0-6 AZ Gam20
Fri 10.Feb.2012 - 19:00 Twente 2-3 Heracles Gam21
Sat 11.Feb.2012 - 17:45 AZ 2-0 Excelsior Gam21
Sat 11.Feb.2012 - 18:45 VVV 2-0 Groningen Gam21
Sat 11.Feb.2012 - 18:45 Roda 1-0 NEC Gam21
Sat 11.Feb.2012 - 19:45 NAC 0-2 Ajax Gam21
Sun 12.Feb.2012 - 11:30 Utrecht 1-1 ADO Gam21
Sun 12.Feb.2012 - 13:30 PSV 4-1 De Graafschap Gam21
Sun 12.Feb.2012 - 13:30 Waalwijk 0-1 Heerenveen Gam21
Sun 12.Feb.2012 - 15:30 Feyenoord 3-1 Vitesse Gam21
Fri 17.Feb.2012 - 19:00 Heerenveen 1-0 NAC Gam22
Sat 18.Feb.2012 - 17:45 Feyenoord 1-1 Waalwijk Gam22
Sat 18.Feb.2012 - 18:45 ADO 1-1 Excelsior Gam22
Sat 18.Feb.2012 - 18:45 De Graafschap 1-4 VVV Gam22
Sat 18.Feb.2012 - 19:45 Heracles 2-1 Roda Gam22
Sun 19.Feb.2012 - 11:30 Groningen 3-0 PSV Gam22
Sun 19.Feb.2012 - 13:30 Ajax 4-1 NEC Gam22
Sun 19.Feb.2012 - 13:30 Utrecht 3-0 AZ Gam22
Sun 19.Feb.2012 - 15:30 Vitesse 1-4 Twente Gam22
Fri 24.Feb.2012 - 19:00 Waalwijk 1-0 Vitesse Gam23
Sat 25.Feb.2012 - 17:45 NAC 4-0 ADO Gam23
Sat 25.Feb.2012 - 18:45 VVV 3-1 Heracles Gam23
 

Eredivisie - 2011/2012

  • 100% 312 / 312 Games

  • Home team wins 50.64%
  • Draws 20.51%
  • Away team wins 28.85%
  • Over 1.5 84.62%
  • Over 2.5 60.9%
  • Over 3.5 43.59%
  • Goals 1014
  • Goals /match 3.25
  • Goals /match home 1.9
  • Goals /match away 1.35
  • Both teams score 55.13%
  • Goals after 80' 17.06%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Sydney
10:30 Sivas vs Ankaragücü
10:30 Rize vs Alanya
12:00 Getafe vs Real Sociedad
12:30 Man City vs Everton
15:15 Valladolid vs Atlético
17:00 Inter vs Udinese
17:30 Real Madrid vs Vallecano
19:30 Torino vs Juventus
12:30 Vietnam vs Malaysia
13:00 Konya vs Kasımpaşa
14:00 Clermont vs Lens
14:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovan
14:00 Slovácko vs Dukla
14:00 Teplice vs Zlín
14:00 Opava vs Mladá Boleslav
14:30 Cracovia vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs Vejle
15:00 Kilmarnock vs Dundee
15:00 Granada vs Real Oviedo
15:30 Chaves vs Moreirense
15:30 Boavista vs Tondela
Transmissions available in UK (change)