Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

N/C America

Olympic Qualifying 2000 Sydney


N/C America


Winner
Honduras U23
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Fri 21.Apr.2000 - 01:00 Panama U23 1-2 Guatemala U23
Sun 23.Apr.2000 - 01:00 Mexico U23 1-1 Guatemala U23
Tue 25.Apr.2000 - 01:00 Mexico U23 3-0 Panama U23

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Mexico U23 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3
...
E V
2 Guatemala U23 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
...
V E
3 Panama U23 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
...
D D



    Search

    Olympic Qualifying - 2000 Sydney

    • 98% 51 / 52 Games

    • Home team wins 47.06%
    • Draws 25.49%
    • Away team wins 27.45%
    • Over 1.5 82.35%
    • Over 2.5 62.75%
    • Over 3.5 45.1%
    • Goals 176
    • Goals /match 3.45
    • Goals /match home 2.14
    • Goals /match away 1.31
    • Both teams score 52.94%
    • Goals after 80' 0%
    View all
    Bonus Bet365

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    02:00 Panama vs El Salvador
    06:35 Wellington vs Brisbane
    09:00 Perth vs Mel Victory
    10:00 Sparta vs Teplice
    10:30 Akhisar vs Kayserispor
    12:00 Espanyol vs Granada
    12:30 QPR vs Fulham
    12:30 Rangers vs Motherwell
    12:30 Liverpool vs Swansea
    13:00 Sparta vs Ústí
    13:00 Konya vs Rize
    14:00 Lens vs Nîmes
    14:00 Virtus vs Frosinone
    14:00 Sturm vs Domžale
    14:00 SPAL vs Benevento
    14:00 Carpi vs Vicenza
    14:00 Cittadella vs Bari 1908
    14:00 Pisa vs Ternana
    14:00 Brescia vs Avellino
    14:00 Trapani vs Novara
    14:00 Latina vs Verona
    14:30 Ludogorets vs Jagiellonia
    14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs M'gladbach
    14:30 Bremen vs Dortmund
    14:30 Augsburg vs Hoffenheim
    14:30 Wolfsburg vs Hamburg
    14:30 Schalke 04 vs Ingolstadt
    15:00 Real Oviedo vs Valladolid
    15:00 Newcastle vs Rotherham
    15:15 Real Madrid vs Málaga
    16:00 Ghana vs Mali
    16:00 Nantes vs PSG
    16:00 Porto vs Rio Ave
    16:00 Karabük vs Galatasaray
    16:00 Bursa vs Adana
    16:00 Shabab vs Ittihad Kalba
    17:00 Vallecano vs Elche
    17:00 Huesca vs Alcorcón
    17:00 Kortrijk vs ZW
    17:00 Lugo vs Tarragona
    17:00 Tenerife vs Córdoba
    17:00 Chievo vs Fiorentina
    17:00 St. Gallen vs Karlsruhe
    17:30 Leipzig vs Frankfurt
    17:30 Barnsley vs Leeds
    17:30 Alavés vs Leganés
    17:30 Man City vs Tottenham
    17:30 Olympiakos vs Xanthi
    17:30 AZ vs Sparta
    18:15 Marítimo vs Sporting CP
    18:45 PSV II vs Cambuur
    18:45 Feyenoord vs Willem II
    18:45 ADO vs Zwolle
    19:00 Mouscron vs Lokeren
    19:00 Egypt vs Uganda
    19:00 Dijon vs Lille
    19:00 Metz vs Montpellier
    19:00 UCAM vs Zaragoza
    19:00 WB vs Oostende
    19:00 Bordeaux vs Toulouse
    19:00 Guingamp vs Rennes
    19:30 Eupen vs Genk
    19:45 Villarreal vs Valencia
    19:45 Groningen vs Vitesse
    19:45 Milan vs Napoli
    20:30 Arouca vs Boavista
    Transmissions available in UK (change)