Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

N/C America

Olympic Qualifying 2008 Beijing


N/C America


Winner
Honduras U23
Top goal scorer
N/D


Triangular 1
Matches
Wed 07.Nov.2007 - 00:00 Panama U23 2-1 El Salvador U23
Fri 09.Nov.2007 - 00:00 El Salvador U23 0-3 Honduras U23
Sun 11.Nov.2007 - 00:00 Panama U23 1-1 Honduras U23

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Honduras U23 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3
...
V E
2 Panama U23 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
...
V E
3 El Salvador U23 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
...
D D


    Triangular 2
    Matches
    Wed 14.Nov.2007 - 00:00 Guatemala U23 3-0 Nicaragua U23
    Fri 16.Nov.2007 - 00:00 Nicaragua U23 1-9 Costa Rica U23
    Sun 18.Nov.2007 - 00:00 Guatemala U23 2-1 Costa Rica U23

    Standings CURRENT
    #   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
    1 Guatemala U23 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
    ...
    V V
    2 Costa Rica U23 3 2 1 0 1 10 3 +7
    ...
    V D
    3 Nicaragua U23 0 2 0 0 2 1 12 -11
    ...
    D D



      Search

      Olympic Qualifying - 2008 Beijing

      • 100% 58 / 58 Games

      • Home team wins 39.66%
      • Draws 18.97%
      • Away team wins 41.38%
      • Over 1.5 70.69%
      • Over 2.5 56.9%
      • Over 3.5 31.03%
      • Goals 177
      • Goals /match 3.05
      • Goals /match home 1.66
      • Goals /match away 1.4
      • Both teams score 41.38%
      • Goals after 80' 0%
      View all
      Bonus Bet365

      Zapping

      C Hour  

      Finished matches

      00:00 Toronto vs Colorado
      00:00 DC United vs Houston
      00:30 Columbus vs Philadelphia
      00:30 New England vs Galaxy
      00:30 Montreal vs Dallas
      01:00 Tigres vs Puebla
      01:05 PSG vs Tottenham
      01:06 León vs Atlas
      03:00 Salt Lake vs Sporting KC
      10:00 Fagiano vs Renofa
      10:00 Avispa vs Tokushima
      10:00 Suwon vs Sangju
      11:00 Seoul vs Jeonbuk Motors
      11:00 Gangwon vs Daegu
      11:00 Horsens vs Lyngby
      12:35 Shenhua vs Guoan
      13:00 AaB vs SønderjyskE
      13:30 Nürnberg vs M'gladbach
      14:00 Djurgården vs Östersunds FK
      14:15 Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr
      14:30 Wisła Płock vs Lech
      14:30 Aue vs Antalya
      14:30 Braunschweig vs Köln
      15:00 Nordsjælland vs Brøndby
      15:00 Santos vs Bahia
      15:00 Grasshopper vs Zürich
      15:00 Vitebsk vs Slutsk
      15:00 Wil vs Vaduz
      15:00 Thun vs Sion
      15:00 Luzern vs Lugano
      15:30 Dinamo Brest vs Gomel
      15:30 Altach vs Austria
      16:00 Eibar vs Leeds
      16:00 Alanya vs Ahli
      16:00 Udinese vs Kayserispor
      16:30 Kalmar vs AFC Utd
      16:30 VPS vs JJK
      16:30 IFK Göteborg vs Örebro
      16:30 HJK vs Kemi
      16:30 RoPS vs SJK
      17:00 Jagiellonia vs Górnik
      17:00 Midtjylland vs Silkeborg
      17:00 Juan Aurich vs Garcilaso
      17:00 Domžale vs Celje
      17:00 Dundalk vs Shamrock
      17:30 Zirka vs Olimpik D
      17:30 Zorya vs Illichivets'
      18:00 Fjölnir vs ÍBV
      18:00 KA vs Breidablik
      18:00 Inter vs Hajduk
      18:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Radnički Niš
      18:00 Sturm vs St. Pölten
      18:00 Pumas vs Pachuca
      19:15 Alianza Atl. vs Alianza
      19:20 Gorica vs Olimpija
      20:00 Fluminense vs Corinthians
      20:15 Víkingur R vs KR
      20:30 Palestino vs La Calera
      22:05 Real Madrid vs Man Utd
      Transmissions available in UK (change)