Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

N/C America

Olympic Qualifying 2008 Beijing


N/C America


Winner
Honduras U23
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sun 09.Sep.2007 - 01:00 Antigua and Barbuda U23 1-6 Jamaica U23
Sun 09.Sep.2007 - 01:00 Aruba U23 0-2 Barbados U23
Tue 11.Sep.2007 - 01:00 Jamaica U23 1-0 Barbados U23
Tue 11.Sep.2007 - 01:00 Aruba U23 0-2 Antigua and Barbuda U23
Thu 13.Sep.2007 - 01:00 Barbados U23 1-2 Antigua and Barbuda U23
Thu 13.Sep.2007 - 01:00 Aruba U23 0-5 Jamaica U23

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Jamaica U23 9 3 3 0 0 12 1 +11
...
V V V
2 Antigua and Barbuda U23 6 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2
...
D V V
3 Barbados U23 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
...
V D D
4 Aruba U23 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9
...
D D D



    Search

    Olympic Qualifying - 2008 Beijing

    • 100% 58 / 58 Games

    • Home team wins 39.66%
    • Draws 18.97%
    • Away team wins 41.38%
    • Over 1.5 70.69%
    • Over 2.5 56.9%
    • Over 3.5 31.03%
    • Goals 177
    • Goals /match 3.05
    • Goals /match home 1.66
    • Goals /match away 1.4
    • Both teams score 41.38%
    • Goals after 80' 0%
    View all
    Bonus Bet365

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
    03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
    04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
    04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
    04:00 Avispa vs Oita
    05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
    05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
    05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
    05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
    05:00 Mito vs Shonan
    05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
    05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
    06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
    06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
    08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
    10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
    11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
    11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
    11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
    11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
    12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
    12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
    12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
    12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
    12:30 Aue vs Dresden
    12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
    12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
    12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
    12:45 Basel vs Luzern
    13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Başakşehir
    13:30 Feyenoord vs PSV
    13:30 Standard vs Mechelen
    13:30 Tottenham vs Stoke
    13:30 AZ vs Zwolle
    14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Caen
    14:00 Lazio vs Udinese
    14:00 Crotone vs Cagliari
    14:00 Chievo vs Pescara
    14:00 Genoa vs Bologna
    14:00 Sassuolo vs Milan
    14:00 Wohlen vs Zürich
    14:00 Krško vs Gorica
    14:30 Ingolstadt vs M'gladbach
    15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
    16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
    19:45 Inter vs Roma
    19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
    Transmissions available in UK (change)