Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

N/C America

Olympic Qualifying 1992 Barcelona


N/C America


Winner
United States U23
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Wed 25.Mar.1992 - 00:00 Mexico U23 1-2 United States U23
Sun 05.Apr.1992 - 01:00 Canada U23 1-1 Mexico U23
Sun 05.Apr.1992 - 01:00 United States U23 4-3 Honduras U23
Sun 12.Apr.1992 - 01:00 Canada U23 2-2 Honduras U23
Sun 19.Apr.1992 - 01:00 Honduras U23 3-4 United States U23
Tue 21.Apr.1992 - 01:00 Mexico U23 4-1 Canada U23
Sun 26.Apr.1992 - 01:00 United States U23 3-0 Mexico U23
Sun 26.Apr.1992 - 01:00 Honduras U23 1-0 Canada U23
Wed 06.May.1992 - 01:00 Honduras U23 1-3 Mexico U23
Sun 10.May.1992 - 01:00 United States U23 3-1 Canada U23
Sun 17.May.1992 - 01:00 Mexico U23 5-1 Honduras U23
Sun 17.May.1992 - 01:00 Canada U23 2-1 United States U23

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 United States U23 15 6 5 0 1 17 10 +7
...
V V V V D
2 Mexico U23 10 6 3 1 2 14 9 +5
...
E V D V V
3 Canada U23 5 6 1 2 3 7 12 -5
...
E D D D V
4 Honduras U23 4 6 1 1 4 11 18 -7
...
E D V D D



    Search

    Olympic Qualifying - 1992 Barcelona

    • 98% 50 / 51 Games

    • Home team wins 46%
    • Draws 28%
    • Away team wins 26%
    • Over 1.5 86%
    • Over 2.5 56%
    • Over 3.5 40%
    • Goals 166
    • Goals /match 3.32
    • Goals /match home 2.2
    • Goals /match away 1.12
    • Both teams score 52%
    • Goals after 80' 0%
    View all
    Bonus Bet365

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
    03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
    04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
    04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
    04:00 Avispa vs Oita
    05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
    05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
    05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
    05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
    05:00 Mito vs Shonan
    05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
    05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
    06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
    06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
    08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
    10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
    11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
    11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
    11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
    11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
    12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
    12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
    12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
    12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
    12:30 Aue vs Dresden
    12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
    12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
    12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
    12:45 Basel vs Luzern
    13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Başakşehir
    13:30 Feyenoord vs PSV
    13:30 Standard vs Mechelen
    13:30 Tottenham vs Stoke
    13:30 AZ vs Zwolle
    14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Caen
    14:00 Lazio vs Udinese
    14:00 Crotone vs Cagliari
    14:00 Chievo vs Pescara
    14:00 Genoa vs Bologna
    14:00 Sassuolo vs Milan
    14:00 Wohlen vs Zürich
    14:00 Krško vs Gorica
    14:30 Ingolstadt vs M'gladbach
    15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
    16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
    19:45 Inter vs Roma
    19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
    Transmissions available in UK (change)