Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

N/C America

Champions League 2015/2016


N/C America


Winner
América
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 21.Oct.2015 - 01:00 Santos Laguna 6-1 Saprissa 24
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Santos Laguna 9 4 3 0 1 12 3 +9
...
V D V V
2 = Saprissa 6 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1
...
V V D D
3 = W Connection 3 4 1 0 3 2 10 -8
...
D D V D
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 22.Oct.2015 - 01:00 Tigres 0-0 Herediano 35
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Tigres UANL 8 4 2 2 0 5 3 +2
...
V E V E
2 = Herediano 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 +1
...
V E D E
3 = Metapán 3 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3
...
D D V D
  • Next Round


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Fri 23.Oct.2015 - 03:00 San Francisco 8-0 Hankook 30
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Querétaro 7 4 2 1 1 11 2 +9
...
V E D V
2 = San Francisco 6 4 2 0 2 11 5 +6
...
D V D V
3 = Hankook Verdes 4 4 1 1 2 2 17 -15
...
E D V D
  • Next Round


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 22.Oct.2015 - 03:00 Comunicaciones 1-1 Galaxy 29
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = LA Galaxy 8 4 2 2 0 12 3 +9
...
V V E E
2 = Central 4 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4
...
D D V E
3 = Comunicaciones 4 4 1 1 2 2 7 -5
...
D V D E
  • Next Round


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 21.Oct.2015 - 03:00 Motagua 1-1 América 20
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = América 10 4 3 1 0 9 2 +7
...
V V V E
2 = Motagua 7 4 2 1 1 5 6 -1
...
D V V E
3 = Walter Ferreti 0 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6
...
D D D D
  • Next Round


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Fri 23.Oct.2015 - 03:00 Olimpia 1-0 Whitecaps 26
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Seattle Sounders 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3
...
E V D V
2 = Olimpia 6 4 2 0 2 3 3 0
...
D V D V
3 = Whitecaps 4 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3
...
E V D D
  • Next Round


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 21.Oct.2015 - 03:00 Salt Lake 1-0 Municipal 28
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Real Salt Lake 10 4 3 1 0 4 1 +3
...
V E V V
2 = Municipal 4 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
...
D E V D
3 = Santa Tecla 2 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2
...
E D E D
  • Next Round


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Fri 23.Oct.2015 - 01:00 Montego Bay 1-2 Árabe 22
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = DC United 10 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6
...
V V V E
2 = Arabe Unido 6 4 2 0 2 5 4 +1
...
V D D V
3 = Montego Bay United 1 4 0 1 3 4 11 -7
...
D D E D
  • Next Round



Search

Champions League - 2015/2016

  • 100% 62 / 62 Games

  • Home team wins 61.29%
  • Draws 25.81%
  • Away team wins 12.9%
  • Over 1.5 72.58%
  • Over 2.5 46.77%
  • Over 3.5 20.97%
  • Goals 158
  • Goals /match 2.55
  • Goals /match home 1.92
  • Goals /match away 0.63
  • Both teams score 41.94%
  • Goals after 80' 25.32%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Temperley vs Godoy Cruz
06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Mel Victory
11:00 Perth vs Newcastle
11:00 Aluminij vs Celje
11:45 Belenenses vs Marítimo
12:00 Volyn vs Vorskla
12:00 Kaiserslautern vs Aue
12:00 Bochum vs 1860 München
13:00 Gorica vs Radomlje
13:30 Dijon vs Marseille
14:00 Strasbourg vs Lens
14:00 Avellino vs Benevento
14:00 Virtus vs Trapani
14:00 Ascoli vs Latina
14:00 SPAL vs Spezia
14:00 Perugia vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Frosinone vs Salernitana
14:00 Cesena vs Cittadella
14:00 Carpi vs Ternana
14:00 Vicenza vs Verona
14:30 Freiburg vs Darmstadt 98
14:30 Ingolstadt vs Leipzig
14:30 Hamburg vs Augsburg
14:30 Köln vs Dortmund
15:00 Tarragona vs Vallecano
15:00 Lyngby vs Silkeborg
15:00 Altach vs WAC
15:15 Real Sociedad vs Valencia
15:55 Domžale vs Maribor
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Bursa
16:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Başakşehir
16:00 Istra vs Osijek
16:30 Bordeaux vs Monaco
17:30 Leicester vs Man City
19:45 Real Madrid vs La Coruña
Transmissions available in UK (change)