This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

N/C America

Champions League 2019


N/C America


Games
Wed 20.Feb.2019 - 00:00 Marathón vs Santos Laguna
Wed 27.Feb.2019 - 00:00 Santos Laguna vs Marathón
    Marathón - Santos Laguna  
 
Wed 20.Feb.2019 - 00:00 Deportivo Pantoja vs TBC
Wed 27.Feb.2019 - 00:00 TBC vs Deportivo Pantoja
    Deportivo Pantoja - TBC  
 
Wed 20.Feb.2019 - 00:00 Saprissa vs Tigres
Wed 27.Feb.2019 - 00:00 Tigres vs Saprissa
    Saprissa - Tigres  
 
Wed 20.Feb.2019 - 00:00 Guastatoya vs Houston
Wed 27.Feb.2019 - 00:00 Houston vs Guastatoya
    Guastatoya - Houston  
 
Wed 20.Feb.2019 - 00:00 Sporting KC vs Toluca
Wed 27.Feb.2019 - 00:00 Toluca vs Sporting KC
    Sporting KC - Toluca  
 
Wed 20.Feb.2019 - 00:00 Independiente vs Toronto
Wed 27.Feb.2019 - 00:00 Toronto vs Independiente
    Independiente - Toronto  
 
Wed 20.Feb.2019 - 00:00 Herediano vs Atlanta United
Wed 27.Feb.2019 - 00:00 Atlanta United vs Herediano
    Herediano - Atlanta United  
 
Wed 20.Feb.2019 - 00:00 Alianza vs Monterrey
Wed 27.Feb.2019 - 00:00 Monterrey vs Alianza
    Alianza - Monterrey  
 



 

Champions League - 2019

  • 0% 0 / 16 Games

  • Home team wins 0%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 0%
  • Over 1.5 0%
  • Over 2.5 0%
  • Over 3.5 0%
  • Goals 0
  • Goals /match 0
  • Goals /match home 0
  • Goals /match away 0
  • Both teams score 0%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Sydney
10:30 Sivas vs Ankaragücü
10:30 Rize vs Alanya
12:00 Getafe vs Real Sociedad
12:30 Vietnam vs Malaysia
12:30 Man City vs Everton
13:00 Konya vs Kasımpaşa
13:00 Karabük vs Denizli
14:00 Clermont vs Lens
14:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovan
14:00 Slovácko vs Dukla
14:00 Teplice vs Zlín
14:00 Opava vs Mladá Boleslav
14:30 Cracovia vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs Vejle
15:00 Kilmarnock vs Dundee
15:00 Granada vs Real Oviedo
15:15 Valladolid vs Atlético
15:30 Boavista vs Tondela
15:30 Chaves vs Moreirense
16:00 Příbram vs Sparta
16:00 Başakşehir vs Galatasaray
17:00 Reus vs Córdoba
17:00 Inter vs Udinese
17:00 Górnik vs Arka
17:00 Kortrijk vs Club Brugge
17:00 Numancia vs Albacete
17:30 Bristol City vs Norwich
17:30 Real Madrid vs Vallecano
17:30 Zwolle vs NAC
17:30 Fulham vs West Ham
19:30 Torino vs Juventus
Transmissions available in UK (change)